(0 selections) Bet Slip

Event Name

1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1X
Win 1 or Draw
12
Win 1 or Win 2
X2
Draw or Win 2
Hcap1
Handicap1
Hcap2
Handicap2
Under Over
1.
Kadetten
2.
Pfadi Winterthur
30 Aug 14:00 +2
19/50 9/1 16/5 1/5 1/33 19/10 (-2.5)
87/100
(+2.5)
20/21
(53.5)
10/11
(53.5)
10/11

Event Name

1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1X
Win 1 or Draw
12
Win 1 or Win 2
X2
Draw or Win 2
Hcap1
Handicap1
Hcap2
Handicap2
Under Over
1.
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg
2.
Kolding
30 Aug 13:30
15/8 17/2 7/10 59/50 3/50 43/100 (+1.5)
20/21
(-1.5)
20/21
(49.5)
20/21
(49.5)
20/21
1.
Aalborg
2.
Tvis Holstebro
30 Aug 14:00
7/5 9/1 9/10 23/25 11/200 59/100 (+1)
9/10
(-1)
1/1
(49.5)
20/21
(49.5)
20/21
1.
Arhus
2.
Ribe-Esbjerg
30 Aug 14:00
9/20 10/1 57/20 27/100 1/22 9/5 (-2.5)
20/21
(+2.5)
20/21
(53.5)
20/21
(53.5)
20/21
1.
Mors-Thy
2.
SonderjyskE
30 Aug 14:30
79/50 9/1 4/5 26/25 11/200 13/25 (+1)
20/21
(-1)
20/21
(52.5)
20/21
(52.5)
20/21
1.
GOG
2.
Lemvig-Thyboron
30 Aug 15:00
1/8 16/1 19/2 1/20 1/80 53/10 (-5.5)
9/10
(+5.5)
1/1
(57.5)
20/21
(57.5)
20/21
1.
Midtjylland
2.
Skanderborg
30 Aug 15:00
13/20 9/1 99/50 41/100 11/200 63/50 (-1.5)
20/21
(+1.5)
20/21
(56.5)
23/25
(56.5)
49/50
1.
Skjern
2.
Odder
01 Sep 18:00
1/25 25/1 22/1 11/1 (-8)
20/21
(+8)
20/21
(57.5)
20/21
(57.5)
20/21

Event Name

1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1X
Win 1 or Draw
12
Win 1 or Win 2
X2
Draw or Win 2
Hcap1
Handicap1
Hcap2
Handicap2
Under Over
1.
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg
2.
Viborg
18:30
25/1 28/1 1/125 12/1 (+9.5)
10/11
(-9.5)
10/11
(47.5)
10/11
(47.5)
10/11
1.
Skanderborg
2.
Tvis Holstebro
18:30
25/1 28/1 1/111 12/1 (+9.5)
10/11
(-9.5)
10/11
(53.5)
10/11
(53.5)
10/11
1.
Ringkobing
2.
Midtjylland
19:00
19/2 16/1 1/10 26/5 1/40 (+5.5)
10/11
(-5.5)
10/11
(48.5)
10/11
(48.5)
10/11

Event Name

1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1X
Win 1 or Draw
12
Win 1 or Win 2
X2
Draw or Win 2
Hcap1
Handicap1
Hcap2
Handicap2
Under Over
1.
Friesenheim
2.
Frisch Auf Göppingen
18:45 +11
18/5 11/1 7/20 9/4 2/55 21/100 (+3)
20/21
(-3)
20/21
(54)
24/25
(54)
47/50
1.
Fuchse Berlin
2.
Bergischer
18:45 +11
1/5 14/1 61/10 1/9 1/50 37/10 (-4.5)
93/100
(+4.5)
97/100
(55.5)
20/21
(55.5)
20/21
1.
Hamburg
2.
Hannover-Burgdorf
18:45 +11
9/20 10/1 57/20 27/100 1/22 9/5 (-2.5)
24/25
(+2.5)
47/50
(56)
97/100
(56)
93/100
1.
Magdeburg
2.
Erlangen
18:45 +11
1/20 25/1 19/1 1/333 19/2 (-7)
20/21
(+7)
20/21
(55.5)
9/10
(55.5)
1/1
1.
Melsungen
2.
Gummersbach
18:45 +11
6/25 12/1 53/10 1/8 1/33 63/20 (-4.5)
47/50
(+4.5)
24/25
(55.5)
97/100
(55.5)
93/100
1.
Nettelstedt-Lubbecke
2.
Minden
18:45 +11
43/100 10/1 3/1 13/50 1/22 15/8 (-3)
47/50
(+3)
24/25
(54.5)
20/21
(54.5)
20/21
1.
Wetzlar
2.
Lemgo
18:45 +11
63/100 10/1 49/25 41/100 1/22 13/10 (-1)
93/100
(+1)
97/100
(54)
20/21
(54)
20/21
EW: 1/4 1,2,3
E/W Terms
Tournament. Winner.  15 Jan 2015 06:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
France 5/2 27/100 Brazil 100/1
Spain 27/10 6/25 Republic of Macedonia 100/1
Denmark 29/10 2/9 Bosnia and Herzegovina 100/1
Croatia 5/1 1/10 Austria 100/1
Poland 14/1 1/100 Tunisia 200/1
Germany 14/1 1/100 Egypt 300/1
Sweden 14/1 1/100 Algeria 500/1
Slovenia 28/1 Argentina 500/1
Qatar 28/1 UAE 1000/1
Russia 40/1 Bahrain 1000/1
Czech Republic 100/1 Iran 1000/1
Belarus 100/1 Chile 1000/1
EW: 1/4 1,2,3
E/W Terms
Tournament. Winner.  07 Dec 16:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Norway 2/1 7/20 Croatia 14/1 1/100
Montenegro 4/1 1/7 Germany 14/1 1/100
Hungary 9/2 1/8 Romania 25/1
France 6/1 7/100 Poland 50/1
Russia 9/1 1/40 Netherlands 50/1
Denmark 11/1 1/100 Sweden 50/1
Spain 14/1 1/100 Slovakia 200/1
Serbia 14/1 1/100 Ukraine 200/1