(0 selections) Bet Slip

Event Name

1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1X
Win 1 or Draw
12
Win 1 or Win 2
X2
Draw or Win 2
Hcap1
Handicap1
Hcap2
Handicap2
Under Over
1.
Schwaz Tirol
2.
Krems
17:00 +1
17/25 17/2 17/10 21/50 1/33 27/25 (-1.5)
93/100
(+1.5)
87/100
(55.5)
9/10
(55.5)
9/10
1.
Fivers
2.
St. Polten
17:30 +1
1/33 22/1 17/1 43/5 (-7.5)
9/10
(+7.5)
9/10
(58.5)
9/10
(58.5)
9/10
1.
Union Leoben
2.
West Wien
18:00 +1
14/5 12/1 37/100 19/10 1/500 23/100 (+3.5)
87/100
(-3.5)
93/100
(59.5)
9/10
(59.5)
9/10

Event Name

1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1X
Win 1 or Draw
12
Win 1 or Win 2
X2
Draw or Win 2
Hcap1
Handicap1
Hcap2
Handicap2
Under Over
1.
SonderjyskE
2.
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg
14:00 +11
3/4 9/1 17/10 12/25 11/200 11/10 (-1)
9/10
(+1)
1/1
(51)
20/21
(51)
20/21
1.
Odder
2.
Skanderborg
15:00 +11
7/5 9/1 9/10 23/25 11/200 59/100 (+1)
43/50
(-1)
21/20
(56)
93/100
(56)
97/100
1.
Ribe-Esbjerg
2.
Lemvig-Thyboron
16:00 +11
1/3 10/1 4/1 2/11 1/22 47/20 (-4)
99/100
(+4)
10/11
(53.5)
20/21
(53.5)
20/21
1.
Kolding
2.
Skjern
16:10 +11
8/15 9/1 49/20 8/25 11/200 77/50 (-1.5)
99/100
(+1.5)
10/11
(49)
24/25
(49)
47/50
1.
Tvis Holstebro
2.
Midtjylland
22 Sep 18:30
9/20 10/1 57/20 27/100 1/22 9/5 (-2.5)
20/21
(+2.5)
20/21
(52.5)
20/21
(52.5)
20/21

Event Name

1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1X
Win 1 or Draw
12
Win 1 or Win 2
X2
Draw or Win 2
Hcap1
Handicap1
Hcap2
Handicap2
Under Over
1.
Skive
2.
Esbjerg
14:00 +11
51/10 9/1 1/4 27/10 1/33 1/9 (+4.5)
93/100
(-4.5)
89/100
(55)
10/11
(55)
10/11
1.
Silkeborg-Voel
2.
Nykobing
15:00 +11
7/10 9/1 83/50 4/9 1/33 27/25 (-1)
97/100
(+1)
17/20
(46.5)
10/11
(46.5)
10/11

Event Name

1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1X
Win 1 or Draw
12
Win 1 or Win 2
X2
Draw or Win 2
Hcap1
Handicap1
Hcap2
Handicap2
Under Over
1.
Ferencvaros
2.
Dalfsen
15:00
1/100 25/1 28/1 12/1 (-9.5)
10/11
(+9.5)
10/11
(57.5)
23/25
(57.5)
9/10
1.
Leipzig
2.
BNTU-BelAZ
17:30
2/55 18/1 20/1 43/5 (-6.5)
9/10
(+6.5)
23/25
(51.5)
9/10
(51.5)
23/25

Event Name

1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1X
Win 1 or Draw
12
Win 1 or Win 2
X2
Draw or Win 2
Hcap1
Handicap1
Hcap2
Handicap2
Under Over
1.
Byasen
2.
Podravka
16:00 +11
9/10 8/1 67/50 14/25 1/22 21/25 (0)
3/4
(0)
11/10
(50.5)
10/11
(50.5)
10/11
1.
Midtjylland
2.
Radnički Kragujevac
18:30
3/50 15/1 16/1 69/10 (-7)
10/11
(+7)
10/11
(50.5)
10/11
(50.5)
10/11

Event Name

1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1X
Win 1 or Draw
12
Win 1 or Win 2
X2
Draw or Win 2
Hcap1
Handicap1
Hcap2
Handicap2
Under Over
1.
Nantes
2.
Selestat
16:00 +12
2/13 15/1 32/5 7/100 79/20 (-5.5)
10/11
(+5.5)
10/11
(56.5)
10/11
(56.5)
10/11
1.
Cesson
2.
USAM Nimes
19:45 +12
1/2 10/1 9/4 31/100 2/91 37/25 (-2.5)
10/11
(+2.5)
10/11
(50.5)
93/100
(50.5)
89/100
1.
Saint-Raphael
2.
Tremblay en France
21 Sep 16:00 +1
7/20 10/1 33/10 1/5 2/91 41/20 (-3.5)
43/50
(+3.5)
24/25
(56.5)
10/11
(56.5)
10/11
1.
Toulouse
2.
Pays Aix
21 Sep 16:00 +1
1/4 14/1 41/10 1/7 27/10 (-4.5)
10/11
(+4.5)
10/11
(54.5)
10/11
(54.5)
10/11

Event Name

1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1X
Win 1 or Draw
12
Win 1 or Win 2
X2
Draw or Win 2
Hcap1
Handicap1
Hcap2
Handicap2
Under Over
1.
Buxtehuder
2.
Fuchse Berlin
15:00 +1
71/100 12/1 29/20 1/2 1/500 26/25 (-1.5)
9/10
(+1.5)
9/10
(52.5)
9/10
(52.5)
9/10
1.
Thuringer
2.
Celle
17:00 +1
3/10 13/1 67/20 2/11 9/4 (-5.5)
17/20
(+5.5)
20/21
(50.5)
9/10
(50.5)
9/10
1.
Bietigheim
2.
Blomberg-Lippe
19:00 +1
17/20 11/1 31/25 59/100 1/125 87/100 (-1)
1/1
(+1)
81/100
(54.5)
9/10
(54.5)
9/10
EW: 1/4 1,2,3
E/W Terms
Tournament. Winner.  15 Jan 2015 06:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
France 5/2 27/100 Brazil 100/1
Spain 27/10 6/25 Republic of Macedonia 100/1
Denmark 29/10 2/9 Bosnia and Herzegovina 100/1
Croatia 5/1 1/10 Austria 100/1
Poland 14/1 1/100 Tunisia 200/1
Germany 14/1 1/100 Egypt 300/1
Sweden 14/1 1/100 Algeria 500/1
Slovenia 28/1 Argentina 500/1
Qatar 28/1 UAE 1000/1
Russia 40/1 Bahrain 1000/1
Czech Republic 100/1 Iran 1000/1
Belarus 100/1 Chile 1000/1

Event Name

1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1X
Win 1 or Draw
12
Win 1 or Win 2
X2
Draw or Win 2
Hcap1
Handicap1
Hcap2
Handicap2
Under Over
1.
Portugal
2.
Tunisia
17:00
59/50 8/1 21/20 37/50 1/20 13/20 (0)
24/25
(0)
22/25
(56)
23/25
(56)
23/25
1.
Germany
2.
Switzerland
21 Sep 16:00
1/5 13/1 11/2 1/10 1/125 10/3 (-4.5)
23/25
(+4.5)
23/25
(56.5)
23/25
(56.5)
23/25
EW: 1/4 1,2,3
E/W Terms
Tournament. Winner.  07 Dec 16:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Norway 2/1 7/20 Croatia 14/1 1/100
Montenegro 4/1 1/7 Germany 14/1 1/100
Hungary 9/2 1/8 Romania 25/1
France 6/1 7/100 Poland 50/1
Russia 9/1 1/40 Netherlands 50/1
Denmark 11/1 1/100 Sweden 50/1
Spain 14/1 1/100 Slovakia 200/1
Serbia 14/1 1/100 Ukraine 200/1

Event Name

1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1X
Win 1 or Draw
12
Win 1 or Win 2
X2
Draw or Win 2
Hcap1
Handicap1
Hcap2
Handicap2
Under Over
1.
Fyllingen
2.
Arendal
15:00 +11
2/5 19/2 59/20 2/9 1/40 91/50 (-3)
10/11
(+3)
10/11
(52.5)
10/11
(52.5)
10/11

Event Name

1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1X
Win 1 or Draw
12
Win 1 or Win 2
X2
Draw or Win 2
Hcap1
Handicap1
Hcap2
Handicap2
Under Over
1.
Meshkov Brest
2.
Zagreb
14:00 +11
7/20 11/1 63/20 21/100 1/71 41/20 (-3)
10/11
(+3)
10/11
(53.5)
10/11
(53.5)
10/11
1.
Veszprem
2.
Metalurg Skopje
15:00 +11
2/25 17/1 11/1 1/71 6/1 (-7.5)
9/10
(+7.5)
23/25
(53.5)
10/11
(53.5)
10/11
1.
Tatran
2.
Vojvodina
17:00 +11
7/100 18/1 12/1 1/142 32/5 (-7)
10/11
(+7)
10/11
(55.5)
10/11
(55.5)
10/11

Event Name

1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1X
Win 1 or Draw
12
Win 1 or Win 2
X2
Draw or Win 2
Hcap1
Handicap1
Hcap2
Handicap2
Under Over
1.
Guadalajara
2.
Granollers
17:00 +13
29/10 17/2 47/100 44/25 7/100 27/100 (+2)
24/25
(-2)
47/50
(50)
22/25
(50)
51/50
1.
Zamora
2.
Helvetia Anaitasuna
17:00 +13
57/20 43/5 12/25 43/25 7/100 27/100 (+2.5)
39/50
(-2.5)
29/25
(55)
89/100
(55)
51/50
1.
Barcelona
2.
Puente Genil
17:30 +13
40/1 55/1 22/1 (-15)
47/50
(+15)
24/25
(64.5)
17/20
(64.5)
53/50
1.
Gijon Jovellanos
2.
Ademar Leon
19:00 +13
31/10 17/2 4/9 93/50 7/100 1/4 (+2.5)
47/50
(-2.5)
24/25
(54)
17/20
(54)
53/50
1.
La Rioja
2.
Puerto Sagunto
19:00 +12
1/10 15/1 14/1 1/40 2/91 13/2 (-6.5)
20/21
(+6.5)
20/21
(57)
20/21
(57)
20/21