Voleybol
|
Columbus Fury
— Orlando Valkyries
30 Mar 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18350713,"marathonEventId":17019179,"teamNames":["Columbus Fury","Orlando Valkyries"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Luneburg
— Berlin
30 Mar 18:30
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18350628,"marathonEventId":17019096,"teamNames":["Luneburg","Berlin"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Friedrichshafen
— Giesen
30 Mar 21:00
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18350629,"marathonEventId":17019097,"teamNames":["Friedrichshafen","Giesen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Dresdner
— Wiesbaden
30 Mar 18:00
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18313664,"marathonEventId":16983067,"teamNames":["Dresdner","Wiesbaden"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
UPCN San Juan
— Policial Formosa
30 Mar 02:00
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18359232,"marathonEventId":17027521,"teamNames":["UPCN San Juan","Policial Formosa"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Ciudad de Buenos Aires
— River Plate
31 Mar 19:30
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18223891,"marathonEventId":16896299,"teamNames":["Ciudad de Buenos Aires","River Plate"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Teuta Durres
— Studenti Tirane
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18350578,"marathonEventId":17019047,"teamNames":["Teuta Durres","Studenti Tirane"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Pogradeci
— Partizani
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18350581,"marathonEventId":17019050,"teamNames":["Pogradeci","Partizani"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Teuta
— Barleti
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18350582,"marathonEventId":17019051,"teamNames":["Teuta","Barleti"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Haasrode Leuven
— Knack Roeselare
21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18069678,"marathonEventId":16745538,"teamNames":["Haasrode Leuven","Knack Roeselare"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Lindemans Aalst
— Maaseik
21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18069685,"marathonEventId":16745529,"teamNames":["Lindemans Aalst","Maaseik"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Menen
— Waremme
21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18069673,"marathonEventId":16745534,"teamNames":["Menen","Waremme"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Gent
— Achel
21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18069697,"marathonEventId":16745551,"teamNames":["Gent","Achel"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Napredak Odzak
— Kakanj
30 Mar 20:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18357293,"marathonEventId":17025635,"teamNames":["Napredak Odzak","Kakanj"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Radnik
— Domaljevac
30 Mar 20:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18357294,"marathonEventId":17025636,"teamNames":["Radnik","Domaljevac"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Gacko
— Kula Gradacac
19:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18357284,"marathonEventId":17025626,"teamNames":["Gacko","Kula Gradacac"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Rede Cuca
— Unifamma / Maringa
23:30
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18349219,"marathonEventId":17017722,"teamNames":["Rede Cuca","Unifamma / Maringa"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Brasilia Volei
— JF
30 Mar 01:00
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18350665,"marathonEventId":17019133,"teamNames":["Brasilia Volei","JF"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
SESI Bauru-SP
— Praia Clube Uberlandia
23:30
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18341884,"marathonEventId":17010543,"teamNames":["SESI Bauru-SP","Praia Clube Uberlandia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Fluminense
— Minas
30 Mar 02:00
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18341885,"marathonEventId":17010546,"teamNames":["Fluminense","Minas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sesc-RJ
— Barueri
31 Mar 00:00
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18341887,"marathonEventId":17010545,"teamNames":["Sesc-RJ","Barueri"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Pinheiros SP
— Osasco
31 Mar 02:30
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18341886,"marathonEventId":17010544,"teamNames":["Pinheiros SP","Osasco"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Levski
— Pirin Razlog
19:30
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18341912,"marathonEventId":17010571,"teamNames":["Levski","Pirin Razlog"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
ESE Eulma
— O Ain Mlila
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18356919,"marathonEventId":17025269,"teamNames":["ESE Eulma","O Ain Mlila"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Olympique El Kseur
— Bethioua
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18350486,"marathonEventId":17018955,"teamNames":["Olympique El Kseur","Bethioua"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
AS Ouled Rahmoune
— SA Smara
15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18355411,"marathonEventId":17023771,"teamNames":["AS Ouled Rahmoune","SA Smara"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
ESE Goursi
— VBC Constantine
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18355412,"marathonEventId":17023772,"teamNames":["ESE Goursi","VBC Constantine"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
MB Bejaia
— NC Bejaia
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18356935,"marathonEventId":17025285,"teamNames":["MB Bejaia","NC Bejaia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
MC Alger
— RC Bejaia
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18356934,"marathonEventId":17025284,"teamNames":["MC Alger","RC Bejaia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Kladno
— Ceske Budejovice
30 Mar 20:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18341930,"marathonEventId":17010588,"teamNames":["Kladno","Ceske Budejovice"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Slavia Hradec Kralove
— Dobrichovice
20:00
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18298308,"marathonEventId":16968193,"teamNames":["Slavia Hradec Kralove","Dobrichovice"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Prostejov
— Liberec
30 Mar 18:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18281612,"marathonEventId":16951964,"teamNames":["Prostejov","Liberec"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Brno
— Olymp Praha
30 Mar 19:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18281609,"marathonEventId":16951962,"teamNames":["Brno","Olymp Praha"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
DHV Odense
— Aalborg
30 Mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18341948,"marathonEventId":17010606,"teamNames":["DHV Odense","Aalborg"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Selver Tallinn
— Barrus
19:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18350666,"marathonEventId":17019134,"teamNames":["Selver Tallinn","Barrus"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
TTU
— Rae
16:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18350605,"marathonEventId":17019073,"teamNames":["TTU","Rae"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Savo
— Hurrikaani
30 Mar 17:00
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18350619,"marathonEventId":17019087,"teamNames":["Savo","Hurrikaani"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
VaLePa
— Akaa
30 Mar 17:00
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18350618,"marathonEventId":17019086,"teamNames":["VaLePa","Akaa"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Kangasala
— Vampula
17:00
|
Series Score 2:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18313695,"marathonEventId":16983103,"teamNames":["Kangasala","Vampula"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Polkky Kuusamo
— Puijo
17:00
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18313696,"marathonEventId":16983104,"teamNames":["Polkky Kuusamo","Puijo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Varazdin
— Veli VRH
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17584494,"marathonEventId":16273182,"teamNames":["Varazdin","Veli VRH"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Hylte / Halmstad
— Habo
30 Mar 15:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18324624,"marathonEventId":16993768,"teamNames":["Hylte / Halmstad","Habo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Floby
— Lund
01 Nis 17:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18324625,"marathonEventId":16993769,"teamNames":["Floby","Lund"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Vallefoglia
— Savino Del Bene Scandicci
30 Mar 16:30
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18349245,"marathonEventId":17017748,"teamNames":["Vallefoglia","Savino Del Bene Scandicci"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Chieri
— Novara
30 Mar 21:30
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18349244,"marathonEventId":17017747,"teamNames":["Chieri","Novara"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Pinerolo
— Monza
31 Mar 18:00
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18351927,"marathonEventId":17020371,"teamNames":["Pinerolo","Monza"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
VolleyGroup Roma
— Conegliano
31 Mar 20:30
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18351928,"marathonEventId":17020372,"teamNames":["VolleyGroup Roma","Conegliano"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Futura Giovani Busto
— Balducci Macerata
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18356980,"marathonEventId":17025329,"teamNames":["Futura Giovani Busto","Balducci Macerata"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Perugia
— Marignano
21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18356981,"marathonEventId":17025330,"teamNames":["Perugia","Marignano"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Messina
— Mondovi
30 Mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18183604,"marathonEventId":16857059,"teamNames":["Messina","Mondovi"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Albese
— Cremona
30 Mar 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18183600,"marathonEventId":16857060,"teamNames":["Albese","Cremona"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Talmassons
— Montecchio
30 Mar 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18183601,"marathonEventId":16857056,"teamNames":["Talmassons","Montecchio"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Alta Fratte
— Olbia
30 Mar 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18183711,"marathonEventId":16857168,"teamNames":["Alta Fratte","Olbia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Brescia
— Lecco
30 Mar 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18183718,"marathonEventId":16857160,"teamNames":["Brescia","Lecco"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sirdeco Volley Pescara
— Chromavis Abo Offanengo
30 Mar 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18183705,"marathonEventId":16857172,"teamNames":["Sirdeco Volley Pescara","Chromavis Abo Offanengo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Soverato
— Costa Volpino
30 Mar 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18183698,"marathonEventId":16857154,"teamNames":["Soverato","Costa Volpino"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Volley Team Bologna
— Narconon Melendugno
30 Mar 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18183717,"marathonEventId":16857164,"teamNames":["Volley Team Bologna","Narconon Melendugno"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Panasonic Panthers
— Suntory Sunbirds
31 Mar 08:09
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18349251,"marathonEventId":17017754,"teamNames":["Panasonic Panthers","Suntory Sunbirds"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
JT Thunders
— Toray Arrows
30 Mar 09:05
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18349250,"marathonEventId":17017753,"teamNames":["JT Thunders","Toray Arrows"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Wolfdogs Nagoya
— Osaka Blazers Sakai
30 Mar 05:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18356988,"marathonEventId":17025337,"teamNames":["Wolfdogs Nagoya","Osaka Blazers Sakai"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Toyota Queenseis
— JT Marvelous
30 Mar 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18350766,"marathonEventId":17019232,"teamNames":["Toyota Queenseis","JT Marvelous"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Herceg Novi
— Luka Bar
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18357036,"marathonEventId":17025383,"teamNames":["Herceg Novi","Luka Bar"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Al-Gharafa
— Al-Wakrah
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18350709,"marathonEventId":17019175,"teamNames":["Al-Gharafa","Al-Wakrah"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Al-Ahli Doha
— Al-Sadd
21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18350710,"marathonEventId":17019176,"teamNames":["Al-Ahli Doha","Al-Sadd"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|