|
Gil Vicente
— Famalicao
15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18259229,"marathonEventId":16930550,"teamNames":["Gil Vicente","Famalicao"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Benfica
— Chaves
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18259237,"marathonEventId":16930558,"teamNames":["Benfica","Chaves"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Estrela Amadora
— Sporting Lisboa
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18259257,"marathonEventId":16930578,"teamNames":["Estrela Amadora","Sporting Lisboa"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Arouca
— Farense
30 Mar 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18259241,"marathonEventId":16930562,"teamNames":["Arouca","Farense"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Vitoria Guimaraes
— Moreirense
30 Mar 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18259245,"marathonEventId":16930566,"teamNames":["Vitoria Guimaraes","Moreirense"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Boavista
— Rio Ave
30 Mar 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18259249,"marathonEventId":16930570,"teamNames":["Boavista","Rio Ave"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Estoril
— Porto
30 Mar 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18259253,"marathonEventId":16930574,"teamNames":["Estoril","Porto"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Vizela
— Casa Pia
31 Mar 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18259233,"marathonEventId":16930554,"teamNames":["Vizela","Casa Pia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Portimonense
— Sporting Braga
01 Apr 20:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18259223,"marathonEventId":16930544,"teamNames":["Portimonense","Sporting Braga"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Benfica
— Sporting Lisboa
03 Apr 15:00
|
1st Leg 1:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18114849,"marathonEventId":16789829,"teamNames":["Benfica","Sporting Lisboa"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Pacos de Ferreira
— Oliveirense
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18263667,"marathonEventId":16934796,"teamNames":["Pacos de Ferreira","Oliveirense"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Tondela
— Vilaverdense
15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18263676,"marathonEventId":16934805,"teamNames":["Tondela","Vilaverdense"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Leiria
— Nacional Madeira
30 Mar 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18263682,"marathonEventId":16934811,"teamNames":["Leiria","Nacional Madeira"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Maritimo
— Leixoes
30 Mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18263664,"marathonEventId":16934793,"teamNames":["Maritimo","Leixoes"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
AVS
— Santa Clara
30 Mar 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18263673,"marathonEventId":16934802,"teamNames":["AVS","Santa Clara"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Porto II
— Penafiel
30 Mar 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18263661,"marathonEventId":16934790,"teamNames":["Porto II","Penafiel"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Benfica II
— Academico Viseu
01 Apr 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18263679,"marathonEventId":16934808,"teamNames":["Benfica II","Academico Viseu"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Mafra
— Torreense
01 Apr 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18263670,"marathonEventId":16934799,"teamNames":["Mafra","Torreense"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Varzim
— Academica Coimbra
30 Mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18324642,"marathonEventId":16993786,"teamNames":["Varzim","Academica Coimbra"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Felgueiras 1932
— Covilha
30 Mar 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18324643,"marathonEventId":16993787,"teamNames":["Felgueiras 1932","Covilha"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Atletico CP
— Sporting Braga II
31 Mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18324644,"marathonEventId":16993788,"teamNames":["Atletico CP","Sporting Braga II"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Alverca
— Lusitania Lourosa
31 Mar 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18324645,"marathonEventId":16993789,"teamNames":["Alverca","Lusitania Lourosa"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
1 Dezembro
— Oliveira Hospital
30 Mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18324651,"marathonEventId":16993795,"teamNames":["1 Dezembro","Oliveira Hospital"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Amora
— Pero Pinheiro
30 Mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18324653,"marathonEventId":16993797,"teamNames":["Amora","Pero Pinheiro"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Anadia
— Trofense
30 Mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18324648,"marathonEventId":16993792,"teamNames":["Anadia","Trofense"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Caldas
— Sporting Lisboa II
30 Mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18324652,"marathonEventId":16993796,"teamNames":["Caldas","Sporting Lisboa II"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sanjoanense
— Fafe
30 Mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18324649,"marathonEventId":16993793,"teamNames":["Sanjoanense","Fafe"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Vianense
— Canelas 2010
30 Mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18324647,"marathonEventId":16993791,"teamNames":["Vianense","Canelas 2010"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Montalegre
— Limianos
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18344726,"marathonEventId":17013315,"teamNames":["Montalegre","Limianos"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Marinhense
— Fontinhas
30 Mar 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18344728,"marathonEventId":17013317,"teamNames":["Marinhense","Fontinhas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sporting Braga U-19
— Porto U-19
30 Mar 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18344630,"marathonEventId":17013219,"teamNames":["Sporting Braga U-19","Porto U-19"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Famalicao U-19
— Sporting Lisboa U-19
30 Mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18344631,"marathonEventId":17013220,"teamNames":["Famalicao U-19","Sporting Lisboa U-19"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Academica Coimbra U-19
— Torreense U-19
30 Mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18344636,"marathonEventId":17013225,"teamNames":["Academica Coimbra U-19","Torreense U-19"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Beira-Mar U-19
— Alverca U-19
30 Mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18344635,"marathonEventId":17013224,"teamNames":["Beira-Mar U-19","Alverca U-19"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Belenenses U-19
— Estoril U-19
30 Mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18344637,"marathonEventId":17013226,"teamNames":["Belenenses U-19","Estoril U-19"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Gil Vicente U-19
— Chaves U-19
30 Mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18344639,"marathonEventId":17013228,"teamNames":["Gil Vicente U-19","Chaves U-19"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Rio Ave U-19
— Boavista U-19
30 Mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18344640,"marathonEventId":17013229,"teamNames":["Rio Ave U-19","Boavista U-19"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Vizela U-19
— Lusitania Lourosa U-19
30 Mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18344638,"marathonEventId":17013227,"teamNames":["Vizela U-19","Lusitania Lourosa U-19"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Gondomar U-19
— Valadares Gaia U-19
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18351601,"marathonEventId":17020056,"teamNames":["Gondomar U-19","Valadares Gaia U-19"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sport Viseu Benfica U-19
— Anadia U-19
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18351605,"marathonEventId":17020060,"teamNames":["Sport Viseu Benfica U-19","Anadia U-19"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Leiria U-19
— Sacavenense U-19
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18351608,"marathonEventId":17020063,"teamNames":["Leiria U-19","Sacavenense U-19"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|