Event Name

2
Win 2, Including All OT
1
Win 1, Including All OT
2.
Cleveland Cavaliers
1.
Indiana Pacers
28 Feb 00:00 +139
11/20 83/50
2.
Washington Wizards
1.
Philadelphia 76ers
28 Feb 00:00 +140
1/4 71/20
2.
Charlotte Hornets
1.
Boston Celtics
28 Feb 00:30 +140
31/25 3/4
2.
Golden State Warriors
1.
Toronto Raptors
28 Feb 00:30 +140
24/25 24/25
2.
New York Knicks
1.
Detroit Pistons
28 Feb 00:30 +137
8/1 1/10
2.
Orlando Magic
1.
Atlanta Hawks
28 Feb 00:30 +140
59/10 1/7
2.
Brooklyn Nets
1.
Houston Rockets
28 Feb 01:00 +140
29/10 31/100
2.
Los Angeles Clippers
1.
Memphis Grizzlies
28 Feb 01:00 +141
91/50 1/2
2.
Miami Heat
1.
New Orleans Pelicans
28 Feb 01:00 +134
17/20 27/25
2.
Minnesota Timberwolves
1.
Chicago Bulls
28 Feb 01:00 +133
49/20 37/100
2.
Utah Jazz
1.
Denver Nuggets
28 Feb 02:00 +114
69/100 67/50
2.
San Antonio Spurs
1.
Sacramento Kings
28 Feb 03:00 +132
12/25 19/10
2.
Milwaukee Bucks
1.
Los Angeles Lakers
28 Feb 03:30 +134
4/9 41/20
2.
Oklahoma City Thunder
1.
Portland Trail Blazers
28 Feb 03:30 +115
83/50 11/20

Event Name

1
Win 1, Including All OT
2
Win 2, Including All OT
1.
Libertad
2.
San Martin Corrientes
28 Feb 00:30 +44
41/50 21/20
1.
Ciclista Olimpico
2.
Boca Juniors
28 Feb 01:00 +2
19/50 11/5
1.
Juventud Sionista
2.
Regatas
28 Feb 01:00 +2
3/1 27/100

Event Name

1
Win 1, Including All OT
2
Win 2, Including All OT
1.
Adelaide 36ers
2.
New Zealand Breakers
28 Feb 09:00 +115
Series Score 0:1
4/5 23/20

Event Name

1
Win 1, Including All OT
2
Win 2, Including All OT
1.
Bendigo Spirit
2.
Sydney Uni Flames
01 Mar 04:00 +2
13/50 17/5

Event Name

1
Win 1, Including All OT
2
Win 2, Including All OT
1.
Charleroi
2.
Okapi Aalstar
19:30 +44
63/100 67/50
1.
Limburg United
2.
Antwerpen Giants
19:30 +43
18/25 59/50

Event Name

1
Win 1, Including All OT
2
Win 2, Including All OT
1.
Rio Claro
2.
Brasilia
23:00 +2
8/5 8/15
1.
Limeira
2.
Cearense
28 Feb 00:30 +2
3/50 10/1

Event Name

1
Win 1, Including All OT
2
Win 2, Including All OT
1.
Cherno More
2.
Beroe
16:00 +33
1/7 5/1
1.
Spartak Pleven
2.
Balkan
16:00 +35
18/1 1/100
1.
Yambol
2.
Academic Sofia
16:00 +41
16/1 1/50

Event Name

1
Win 1, Including All OT
2
Win 2, Including All OT
1.
Liaoning Dinosaurs
2.
Qingdao DoubleStar
28 Feb 11:35 +115
Series Score 1:0
4/11 5/2

Event Name

1
Win 1, Including All OT
2
Win 2, Including All OT
1.
Copenhagen Wolfpack
2.
SISU Gentofte
18:00 +42
1/6 23/5

Event Name

1
Win 1, Including All OT
2
Win 2, Including All OT
1.
CSKA Moscow
2.
Fenerbahce Ulker
17:00 +142
6/25 73/20
1.
Anadolu Efes
2.
Laboral Kutxa
18:45 +141
1/2 91/50
1.
Barcelona
2.
Alba Berlin
19:45 +140
7/100 11/1
1.
Olympiacos
2.
Unicaja
19:45 +138
21/100 21/5

Event Name

1
Win 1, Including All OT
2
Win 2, Including All OT
1.
Kouvot
2.
Honka
16:30 +44
17/200 77/10
1.
KTP
2.
Helsinki Seagulls
16:30 +43
1/8 29/5

Event Name

1
Win 1, Including All OT
2
Win 2, Including All OT
1.
Boulogne
2.
Dijon
28 Feb 19:00 +2
51/20 7/20
1.
Bourg-en-Bresse
2.
Nancy
28 Feb 19:00 +2
2/1 9/20
1.
Cholet
2.
Strasbourg
28 Feb 19:00 +2
23/10 39/100
1.
Elan Chalon
2.
Asvel Villeurbanne
28 Feb 19:00 +2
16/25 71/50
1.
Le Havre
2.
Gravelines
28 Feb 19:00 +2
16/25 71/50
1.
Le Mans
2.
Orleans
28 Feb 19:00 +2
1/6 5/1
1.
Paris Levallois
2.
Limoges
28 Feb 19:00 +2
39/50 59/50
1.
Rouen
2.
Chalons-Reims
28 Feb 19:00 +2
17/25 67/50

Event Name

1
Win 1, Including All OT
2
Win 2, Including All OT
1.
Angers
2.
Saint-Quentin
19:00 +43
23/20 3/4
1.
Denain Voltaire
2.
Lille
19:00 +42
2/9 18/5
1.
Hyeres-Toulon
2.
Monaco
19:00 +44
13/20 33/25
1.
Le Portel
2.
Poitiers
19:00 +44
2/7 29/10
1.
Nantes
2.
Olympique d'Antibes
19:00 +43
6/5 8/11
1.
Roanne
2.
Evreux
19:00 +44
21/20 41/50
1.
Souffelweyersheim
2.
Orchies
19:00 +44
22/25 49/50

Event Name

1
Win 1, Including All OT
2
Win 2, Including All OT
1.
Flammes Carolo
2.
Bourges
19:00 +42
61/10 1/9
1.
Hainaut
2.
Nantes
28 Feb 19:00 +2
5/1 1/7
1.
Landes
2.
Tarbes
28 Feb 19:00 +2
13/50 61/20
1.
Lyon
2.
Calais
28 Feb 19:00 +2
19/100 79/20
1.
Mondeville
2.
Montpellier
28 Feb 19:00 +2
47/10 2/13
1.
Toulouse
2.
Arras
01 Mar 14:30 +2
11/20 38/25
1.
Villeneuve-d'Ascq
2.
Angers
01 Mar 15:00 +2
1/5 19/5

Event Name

1
Win 1, Including All OT
2
Win 2, Including All OT
1.
Crailsheim
2.
Bayreuth
19:00 +112
37/25 8/13
1.
Bayern Munchen
2.
Trier
28 Feb 17:30 +2
1/100 28/1
1.
Eisbaren
2.
Oldenburg
28 Feb 17:30 +2
12/5 37/100
1.
Ratiopharm Ulm
2.
Gottingen
28 Feb 17:30 +2
6/25 18/5
1.
Tubingen
2.
Artland
28 Feb 19:30 +2
38/25 3/5
1.
Phoenix Hagen
2.
Ludwigsburg
01 Mar 14:00 +2
6/5 19/25
1.
Braunschweig
2.
Alba Berlin
01 Mar 16:00 +2
77/20 2/9
1.
Skyliners
2.
Mitteldeutsche
01 Mar 16:00 +2
3/10 59/20

Event Name

1
Win 1, Including All OT
2
Win 2, Including All OT
1.
Bristol Flyers
2.
Leeds Force Carnegie
19:30 +44
1/3 5/2
1.
Durham Wildcats
2.
Cheshire Phoenix
19:30 +44
43/20 39/100
1.
Worcester Wolves
2.
Sheffield Sharks
19:30 +44
17/50 49/20

Event Name

1
Win 1, Including All OT
2
Win 2, Including All OT
1.
Newcastle Eagles
2.
Plymouth Raiders
19:30 +71
1/100 22/1

Event Name

1
Win 1, Including All OT
2
Win 2, Including All OT
1.
Bnei HaSharon
2.
Maccabi Tel-Aviv
28 Feb 17:35 +2
27/5 1/7

Event Name

1
Win 1, Including All OT
2
Win 2, Including All OT
1.
Virtus Roma
2.
Victoria Libertas
28 Feb 17:30 +2
1/3 53/20
1.
Sassari
2.
Cantu
28 Feb 19:30 +2
2/7 61/20
1.
Virtus Bologna
2.
Pistoia
01 Mar 17:15 +2
1/2 9/5

Event Name

1
Win 1, Including All OT
2
Win 2, Including All OT
1.
Leonessa Brescia
2.
Ferentino
28 Feb 19:30 +2
37/100 47/20

Event Name

1
Win 1, Including All OT
2
Win 2, Including All OT
1.
Sendai 89ers
2.
Tokyo Sanrevusu
28 Feb 05:00 +2
1/100 22/1
1.
Fukushima Fire Bonds
2.
Yokohama B Corsairs
28 Feb 06:15 +2
1/4 13/4
1.
Aomori
2.
Iwate Big Bulls
28 Feb 08:00 +2
12/5 7/20
1.
Hamamatsu Phoenix
2.
Osaka Evessa
28 Feb 09:00 +2
21/100 15/4
1.
Shiga Lakestars
2.
Kyoto Hannaryz
28 Feb 09:00 +2
79/20 1/5
1.
Shinsu Brave Warriors
2.
Akita NH
28 Feb 09:00 +2
67/20 6/25
1.
Toyama Grouses
2.
Niigata Albirex BB
28 Feb 09:00 +2
1/5 79/20
1.
Oita Heat Devils
2.
Shimane Susanoo Magic
28 Feb 09:30 +2
79/100 11/10
1.
Fukuoka Rizing
2.
Nara
28 Feb 10:00 +2
8/15 8/5
1.
Takamatsu Five Arrows
2.
Ryukyu Golden Kings
28 Feb 10:00 +2
13/4 1/4

Event Name

1
Win 1, Including All OT
2
Win 2, Including All OT
1.
Incheon ET Land Elephants
2.
Changwon LG Sakers
28 Feb 05:00 +74
39/20 4/9
1.
Seoul Samsung Thunders
2.
Ulsan Mobis Phoebus
28 Feb 07:00 +2
37/10 2/9

Event Name

1
Win 1, Including All OT
2
Win 2, Including All OT
1.
Bucheon KEB-Hana
2.
KB Kookmin Stars
28 Feb 10:00 +2
31/25 7/10

Event Name

1
Win 1, Including All OT
2
Win 2, Including All OT
1.
Kalev / Cramo
2.
Zenit St Petersburg
28 Feb 11:00 +113
73/10 1/9
1.
UNICS
2.
Krasnye Krylya
28 Feb 11:00 +101
1/100 33/1
1.
Loimaa Bisons
2.
Khimki
28 Feb 17:00 +2
51/10 1/6
1.
Lokomotiv-Kuban
2.
Nizhniy Novgorod
01 Mar 10:00 +2
6/25 73/20
1.
Krasnyi Oktyabr
2.
Nymburk
01 Mar 13:00 +2
51/100 9/5
1.
Avtodor
2.
Astana
01 Mar 14:00 +2
37/100 49/20
1.
CSKA Moscow
2.
VEF Riga
01 Mar 14:00 +2
1/50 25/1
1.
Tsmoki-Minsk
2.
Yenisey
01 Mar 14:00 +2
24/25 24/25

Event Name

1
Win 1, Including All OT
2
Win 2, Including All OT
1.
Lietkabelis
2.
Nevezis
16:30 +42
8/25 13/5
1.
Lietuvos Rytas
2.
Mazeikiai
28 Feb 15:00 +2
1/66 19/1

Event Name

2
Win 2, Including All OT
1
Win 1, Including All OT
2.
Delaware 87ers
1.
Grand Rapids Drive
28 Feb 00:00 +2
11/8 3/5
2.
Fort Wayne Mad Ants
1.
Canton Charge
28 Feb 00:00 +2
32/25 13/20
2.
Sioux Falls Skyforce
1.
Iowa Energy
28 Feb 01:00 +2
32/25 13/20

Event Name

2
Win 2, Including All OT
1
Win 1, Including All OT
2.
Siena Saints
1.
Quinnipiac Bobcats
23:00 +2
73/20 21/100
2.
Harvard Crimson
1.
Cornell Big Red
23:30 +2
2/7 14/5
2.
Manhattan Jaspers
1.
Iona Gaels
28 Feb 00:00 +2
61/20 13/50
2.
Ohio Bobcats
1.
Akron Zips
28 Feb 01:00 +2
41/10 2/11
2.
Pennsylvania Quakers
1.
Brown Bears
28 Feb 01:00 +2
49/25 21/50
2.
Valparaiso Crusaders
1.
Cleveland State Vikings
28 Feb 03:00 +2
63/50 4/6

Event Name

1
Win 1, Including All OT
2
Win 2, Including All OT
1.
Cedevita
2.
Mega Vizura
17:00 +44
2/13 49/10
1.
Szolnoki Olaj
2.
Buducnost
28 Feb 18:00 +2
19/10 4/9
1.
KRKA
2.
Zadar
28 Feb 20:00 +2
7/20 12/5

Event Name

1
Win 1, Including All OT
2
Win 2, Including All OT
1.
Ammerud
2.
Asker Aliens
19:00 +44
41/20 2/5

Event Name

1
Win 1, Including All OT
2
Win 2, Including All OT
1.
Kia Carnival
2.
Blackwater Elite
28 Feb 09:00 +2
51/100 43/25

Event Name

1
Win 1, Including All OT
2
Win 2, Including All OT
1.
Slask Wroclaw
2.
Kutno
18:00 +44
2/7 59/20
1.
AZS Koszalin
2.
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
28 Feb 17:00 +2
1/25 14/1
1.
Szczecin
2.
Stelmet Zielona Gora
28 Feb 17:00 +2
51/10 2/13

Event Name

1
Win 1, Including All OT
2
Win 2, Including All OT
1.
Sostanj
2.
Domzale
19:00 +41
49/25 21/50

Event Name

1
Win 1, Including All OT
2
Win 2, Including All OT
1.
Navarra
2.
Lleida
19:30 +44
43/100 49/25
1.
Clavijo
2.
Palencia Baloncesto
20:00 +44
21/10 2/5

Event Name

1
Win 1, Including All OT
2
Win 2, Including All OT
1.
Obradoiro
2.
Joventut
28 Feb 19:00 +2
32/25 18/25
1.
Andorra
2.
Manresa
28 Feb 20:00 +2
47/100 97/50
1.
Barcelona
2.
Lagun Aro
01 Mar 11:15 +2
3/50 12/1
1.
Zaragoza
2.
Fuenlabrada
01 Mar 11:15 +2
2/7 63/20
1.
Sevilla
2.
Murcia
01 Mar 11:30 +2
29/50 79/50
1.
Real Madrid
2.
Tenerife
01 Mar 12:00 +2
7/100 11/1
1.
Bilbao
2.
Laboral Kutxa
01 Mar 17:00 +2
8/11 63/50
1.
Estudiantes
2.
Valencia
01 Mar 17:30 +2
41/25 14/25
1.
Unicaja
2.
Gran Canaria
01 Mar 18:00 +2
2/7 63/20

Event Name

1
Win 1, Including All OT
2
Win 2, Including All OT
1.
Extremadura
2.
Zamarat
19:45 +43
47/50 9/10

Event Name

1
Win 1, Including All OT
2
Win 2, Including All OT
1.
Eco Orebro
2.
Norrkoping Dolphins
18:04 +44
53/10 2/15
1.
Nassjo
2.
Jamtland
18:04 +44
27/50 31/20
1.
Solna Vikings
2.
Boras
18:04 +44
46/25 9/20
1.
Uppsala
2.
Sodertalje Kings
18:04 +43
26/25 41/50

Event Name

Hcap1
Handicap, Points
Hcap2
Handicap, Points
1.
Umea
2.
LF Basket
18:04 +27
(+10.5)
1/1
(-10.5)
17/20

Event Name

1
Win 1, Including All OT
2
Win 2, Including All OT
1.
Geneve Lions
2.
Fribourg Olympic
18:30 +44
1/3 12/5
1.
Lugano Tigers
2.
Neuchatel
18:30 +44
17/50 47/20
1.
Monthey
2.
Starwings Basel
18:30 +43
4/5 26/25

Event Name

1
Win 1, Including All OT
2
Win 2, Including All OT
1.
Besiktas
2.
Tofas
28 Feb 15:00 +2
1/3 51/20
1.
Eskisehir Basket
2.
TED Ankara
28 Feb 15:00 +2
47/50 47/50
1.
Gaziantep BB
2.
Darussafaka
28 Feb 15:00 +2
19/10 23/50

Event Name

1
Win 1, Including All OT
2
Win 2, Including All OT
1.
Ferro-ZNTU
2.
Kyiv
16:00 +44
7/5 63/100
1.
DneprAzot
2.
Budivelnik
16:30 +43
13/1 1/22
1.
Dnipro
2.
Odessa
17:00 +42
1/25 14/1
Spain. Liga ACB. 2014/15. Winner.  28 Feb 19:00
Name Price Name Price
Real Madrid 23/25 Gran Canaria 50/1
Barcelona 27/20 Obradoiro 55/1
Unicaja 15/2 Estudiantes 60/1
Valencia 11/1 Lagun Aro 80/1
Laboral Kutxa 33/1 Murcia 80/1
Bilbao 35/1 Sevilla 80/1
Joventut 45/1 Fuenlabrada 85/1
Zaragoza 50/1 Andorra 90/1
Tenerife 50/1 Manresa 125/1
EW: 1/2 1,2
E/W Terms
Outright. 2014/15. Winner.  05 Mar 17:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Real Madrid 6/4 11/20 Laboral Kutxa 100/1
CSKA Moscow 6/4 11/20 Nizhniy Novgorod 200/1
Barcelona 5/1 1/7 Crvena Zvezda 250/1
Olympiacos 6/1 1/9 Alba Berlin 250/1
Fenerbahce Ulker 11/1 2/55 Milano 250/1
Maccabi Tel-Aviv 16/1 1/80 Unicaja 250/1
Panathinaikos 18/1 1/166 Galatasaray 250/1
Anadolu Efes 30/1 Zalgiris 250/1
Outright. 2014/15. To Qualify For Final.  05 Mar 17:00
Name Price Name Price
CSKA Moscow 3/4 Laboral Kutxa 50/1
Real Madrid 3/4 Nizhniy Novgorod 80/1
Barcelona 3/1 Unicaja 150/1
Olympiacos 4/1 Crvena Zvezda 150/1
Fenerbahce Ulker 7/1 Galatasaray 150/1
Maccabi Tel-Aviv 10/1 Zalgiris 150/1
Panathinaikos 11/1 Milano 150/1
Anadolu Efes 14/1 Alba Berlin 150/1

Basketball. Ante Post. Highest Competition Finishing Position. 2014-15. Euroleague. Men

If level, results are decided in this order; stage of elimination, Top 16 group position, Top 16 number of wins, Top 16 point difference, Top 16 points scored

Event Name

1
Win 1
2
Win 2
1.
Barcelona
2.
CSKA Moscow
17:00
91/50 4/9
1.
Laboral Kutxa
2.
Unicaja
19:00
3/10 13/5

Basketball. Ante Post. Highest Competition Finishing Position. 2014-15. NBA

If level, results are decided in this order; stage of elimination, conference position, regular season match win percentage, regular season point difference, regular season points scored

Event Name

1
Win 1
2
Win 2
1.
Atlanta Hawks
2.
Golden State Warriors
15 Apr 01:00
3/4 11/10
1.
Atlanta Hawks
2.
San Antonio Spurs
15 Apr 01:00
2/13 23/5
1.
Chicago Bulls
2.
Los Angeles Clippers
15 Apr 01:00
3/5 11/8
1.
Cleveland Cavaliers
2.
Chicago Bulls
15 Apr 01:00
2/13 23/5
1.
Cleveland Cavaliers
2.
Golden State Warriors
15 Apr 01:00
71/100 29/25
1.
Memphis Grizzlies
2.
Houston Rockets
15 Apr 01:00
3/10 13/5
1.
Memphis Grizzlies
2.
Washington Wizards
15 Apr 01:00
1/2 13/8
1.
New York Knicks
2.
Philadelphia 76ers
15 Apr 01:00
2/1 2/5
1.
Oklahoma City Thunder
2.
Phoenix Suns
15 Apr 01:00
1/55 15/1
1.
San Antonio Spurs
2.
Cleveland Cavaliers
15 Apr 01:00
11/10 3/4
1.
San Antonio Spurs
2.
Golden State Warriors
15 Apr 01:00
13/8 1/2
1.
Toronto Raptors
2.
Portland Trail Blazers
15 Apr 01:00
11/20 6/4
1.
Toronto Raptors
2.
Washington Wizards
15 Apr 01:00
1/5 37/10
EW: 1/3 1,2
E/W Terms
Championship. 2014/15. Winner.  30 Mar 22:00
Includes Play-offs
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Cleveland Cavaliers 7/2 2/9 Indiana Pacers 150/1
Golden State Warriors 21/5 2/11 New Orleans Pelicans 150/1
Atlanta Hawks 6/1 1/9 Charlotte Hornets 150/1
San Antonio Spurs 13/2 19/200 Miami Heat 200/1
Oklahoma City Thunder 10/1 1/22 Boston Celtics 200/1
Chicago Bulls 12/1 1/33 Brooklyn Nets 250/1
Memphis Grizzlies 12/1 1/33 Phoenix Suns 300/1
Los Angeles Clippers 14/1 1/50 Sacramento Kings 500/1
Toronto Raptors 16/1 1/80 Denver Nuggets 550/1
Houston Rockets 18/1 1/166 Orlando Magic 1000/1
Dallas Mavericks 18/1 1/166 New York Knicks 1000/1
Portland Trail Blazers 28/1 Los Angeles Lakers 1000/1
Washington Wizards 40/1 Minnesota Timberwolves 1000/1
Milwaukee Bucks 100/1 Utah Jazz 1000/1
Detroit Pistons 125/1 Philadelphia 76ers 1000/1
EW: 1/3 1,2
E/W Terms
Eastern Conference. 2014/15. Winner.  30 Mar 22:00
Includes Play-offs
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Cleveland Cavaliers 11/10 3/4 Charlotte Hornets 80/1
Atlanta Hawks 5/2 8/25 Indiana Pacers 80/1
Toronto Raptors 11/2 1/8 Boston Celtics 125/1
Chicago Bulls 11/2 1/8 Brooklyn Nets 125/1
Washington Wizards 14/1 1/50 Orlando Magic 400/1
Milwaukee Bucks 50/1 New York Knicks 750/1
Miami Heat 66/1 Philadelphia 76ers 750/1
Detroit Pistons 66/1
Eastern Conference. Atlantic Division. 2014/15. Winner.  30 Mar 22:00
Name Price Name Price
Toronto Raptors 1/1000 Philadelphia 76ers 1000/1
Brooklyn Nets 30/1 New York Knicks 1000/1
Boston Celtics 250/1
Eastern Conference. Central Division. 2014/15. Winner.  30 Mar 22:00
Name Price Name Price
Cleveland Cavaliers 3/10 Indiana Pacers 100/1
Chicago Bulls 5/2 Detroit Pistons 100/1
Milwaukee Bucks 40/1
Eastern Conference. Southeast Division. 2014/15. Winner.  30 Mar 22:00
Name Price Name Price
Atlanta Hawks 1/50 Charlotte Hornets 200/1
Washington Wizards 14/1 Orlando Magic 250/1
Miami Heat 100/1
EW: 1/3 1,2
E/W Terms
Western Conference. 2014/15. Winner.  30 Mar 22:00
Includes Play-offs
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Golden State Warriors 9/4 4/11 New Orleans Pelicans 90/1
San Antonio Spurs 11/4 2/7 Phoenix Suns 100/1
Memphis Grizzlies 6/1 1/9 Sacramento Kings 500/1
Oklahoma City Thunder 6/1 1/9 Utah Jazz 500/1
Los Angeles Clippers 8/1 1/9 Denver Nuggets 500/1
Dallas Mavericks 9/1 11/200 Los Angeles Lakers 1000/1
Houston Rockets 9/1 11/200 Minnesota Timberwolves 1000/1
Portland Trail Blazers 16/1 1/80
Western Conference. Northwest Division. 2014/15. Winner.  30 Mar 22:00
Name Price Name Price
Portland Trail Blazers 1/5 Utah Jazz 500/1
Oklahoma City Thunder 3/1 Minnesota Timberwolves 1000/1
Denver Nuggets 300/1
Western Conference. Pacific Division. 2014/15. Winner.  30 Mar 22:00
Name Price Name Price
Golden State Warriors 1/20 Sacramento Kings 300/1
Los Angeles Clippers 9/1 Los Angeles Lakers 1000/1
Phoenix Suns 200/1
Western Conference. Southwest Division. 2014/15. Winner.  30 Mar 22:00
Name Price Name Price
Memphis Grizzlies 7/10 San Antonio Spurs 11/2
Houston Rockets 4/1 New Orleans Pelicans 150/1
Dallas Mavericks 5/1