|
Bauru
— Flamengo
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18153745,"marathonEventId":16827848,"teamNames":["Bauru","Flamengo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Franca
— Botafogo-RJ
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18153746,"marathonEventId":16827849,"teamNames":["Franca","Botafogo-RJ"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Cearense
— Minas
20 Mar 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18153748,"marathonEventId":16827851,"teamNames":["Cearense","Minas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Paulistano
— Uniao Corinthians
20 Mar 22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18153747,"marathonEventId":16827850,"teamNames":["Paulistano","Uniao Corinthians"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Mogi das Cruzes
— Brasilia
20 Mar 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18153750,"marathonEventId":16827853,"teamNames":["Mogi das Cruzes","Brasilia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Sao Paulo
— Caxias do Sul
20 Mar 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18153751,"marathonEventId":16827854,"teamNames":["Sao Paulo","Caxias do Sul"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Sao Jose
— Cerrado
20 Mar 23:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18153749,"marathonEventId":16827852,"teamNames":["Sao Jose","Cerrado"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
LSB
— Santo Andre
22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18246967,"marathonEventId":16918718,"teamNames":["LSB","Santo Andre"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Blumenau
— Vera Cruz Campinas
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18246968,"marathonEventId":16918719,"teamNames":["Blumenau","Vera Cruz Campinas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Araraquara
— Corinthians
23:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18246969,"marathonEventId":16918720,"teamNames":["Araraquara","Corinthians"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Sao Jose
— Ituano
20 Mar 20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18259943,"marathonEventId":16931255,"teamNames":["Sao Jose","Ituano"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|