Individual. Men. 20 km. Leader After 1st Round Of Shooting.  14:30
Others On Request
Name Price
Boe, Johannes Thingnes 2.20
Dale-Skjevdal, Johannes 6.00
Boe, Tarjei 8.00
Christiansen, Vetle Sjastad 8.00
Jacquelin, Emilien 10.00
Laegreid, Sturla Holm 11.00
Ponsiluoma, Martin 13.00
Samuelsson, Sebastian 18.00
Fillon Maillet, Quentin 20.00
Doll, Benedikt 31.00
Perrot, Eric 31.00
Giacomel, Tommaso 41.00
Nawrath, Philipp 41.00
Stroemsheim, Endre 41.00
Name Price
Kuehn, Johannes 51.00
Horn, Philipp 67.00
Rastorgujevs, Andrejs 67.00
Claude, Fabien 81.00
Hartweg, Niklas 81.00
Hofer, Lukas 81.00
Nelin, Jesper 101.00
Fak, Jakov 151.00
Invenius, Otto 151.00
Rees, Roman 151.00
Stalder, Sebastian 151.00
Wright, Campbell 151.00
Krcmar, Michal 251.00
Individual. Men. 20 km. Top 10.  14:30
Others On Request
Name Price
Boe, Johannes Thingnes 1.04
Boe, Tarjei 1.20
Laegreid, Sturla Holm 1.20
Christiansen, Vetle Sjastad 1.25
Fillon Maillet, Quentin 1.35
Dale-Skjevdal, Johannes 1.50
Samuelsson, Sebastian 1.60
Doll, Benedikt 1.70
Ponsiluoma, Martin 1.70
Perrot, Eric 1.80
Rastorgujevs, Andrejs 1.80
Stroemsheim, Endre 1.80
Jacquelin, Emilien 2.30
Fak, Jakov 2.70
Giacomel, Tommaso 2.70
Name Price
Hartweg, Niklas 2.70
Rees, Roman 2.70
Stalder, Sebastian 2.70
Claude, Fabien 3.30
Horn, Philipp 3.30
Kuehn, Johannes 3.30
Nawrath, Philipp 3.30
Eder, Simon 3.70
Hofer, Lukas 5.00
Nelin, Jesper 5.00
Wright, Campbell 6.00
Invenius, Otto 7.00
Krcmar, Michal 7.00
Bionaz, Didier 8.00
Claude, Florent 8.00
Individual. Men. 20 km. Top 3.  14:30
Others On Request
Name Price
Boe, Johannes Thingnes 1.30
Boe, Tarjei 2.65
Laegreid, Sturla Holm 2.65
Christiansen, Vetle Sjastad 3.10
Fillon Maillet, Quentin 3.50
Dale-Skjevdal, Johannes 4.30
Samuelsson, Sebastian 5.30
Ponsiluoma, Martin 6.30
Doll, Benedikt 7.00
Stroemsheim, Endre 7.00
Perrot, Eric 8.00
Rastorgujevs, Andrejs 8.00
Jacquelin, Emilien 10.00
Fak, Jakov 11.00
Giacomel, Tommaso 11.00
Name Price
Hartweg, Niklas 11.00
Rees, Roman 11.00
Claude, Fabien 15.00
Nawrath, Philipp 15.00
Stalder, Sebastian 15.00
Horn, Philipp 17.00
Kuehn, Johannes 17.00
Eder, Simon 31.00
Hofer, Lukas 31.00
Nelin, Jesper 31.00
Wright, Campbell 31.00
Bionaz, Didier 61.00
Claude, Florent 61.00
Invenius, Otto 61.00
Krcmar, Michal 61.00
Individual. Men. 20 km. Top 6.  14:30
Others On Request
Name Price
Boe, Johannes Thingnes 1.15
Boe, Tarjei 1.45
Laegreid, Sturla Holm 1.45
Christiansen, Vetle Sjastad 1.55
Fillon Maillet, Quentin 1.75
Dale-Skjevdal, Johannes 2.10
Samuelsson, Sebastian 2.50
Ponsiluoma, Martin 2.80
Doll, Benedikt 3.00
Stroemsheim, Endre 3.00
Perrot, Eric 3.30
Rastorgujevs, Andrejs 3.30
Jacquelin, Emilien 5.25
Stalder, Sebastian 6.00
Fak, Jakov 6.20
Name Price
Giacomel, Tommaso 6.20
Hartweg, Niklas 6.20
Rees, Roman 6.20
Claude, Fabien 7.00
Kuehn, Johannes 7.00
Nawrath, Philipp 7.00
Horn, Philipp 8.00
Eder, Simon 11.00
Hofer, Lukas 11.00
Nelin, Jesper 11.00
Wright, Campbell 11.00
Bionaz, Didier 23.00
Claude, Florent 23.00
Invenius, Otto 23.00
Krcmar, Michal 23.00
Individual. Men. 20 km. Winner.  14:30
Others On Request
Name Yes No
Boe, Johannes Thingnes 2.27 1.533
Laegreid, Sturla Holm 7.80 1.037
Boe, Tarjei 8.10 1.032
Christiansen, Vetle Sjastad 9.10 1.018
Fillon Maillet, Quentin 13.00
Dale-Skjevdal, Johannes 16.25
Samuelsson, Sebastian 19.25
Ponsiluoma, Martin 21.00
Doll, Benedikt 34.00
Stroemsheim, Endre 34.00
Perrot, Eric 41.00
Rastorgujevs, Andrejs 41.00
Jacquelin, Emilien 53.00
Fak, Jakov 69.00
Giacomel, Tommaso 69.00
Name Yes No
Hartweg, Niklas 69.00
Rees, Roman 69.00
Claude, Fabien 83.00
Horn, Philipp 83.00
Kuehn, Johannes 83.00
Nawrath, Philipp 83.00
Stalder, Sebastian 83.00
Eder, Simon 165.00
Hofer, Lukas 165.00
Nelin, Jesper 165.00
Wright, Campbell 165.00
Bionaz, Didier 426.00
Claude, Florent 426.00
Invenius, Otto 426.00
Krcmar, Michal 426.00
Individual. Men. 20 km. Match-Up.  14:30
Others On Request
Name 1 2
1. Boe, Johannes Thingnes
2. Boe, Tarjei
1.42 2.875
1. Boe, Johannes Thingnes
2. Christiansen, Vetle Sjastad
1.39 3.00
1. Boe, Tarjei
2. Laegreid, Sturla Holm
1.81 2.00
1. Dale-Skjevdal, Johannes
2. Ponsiluoma, Martin
1.59 2.36
1. Doll, Benedikt
2. Jacquelin, Emilien
1.70 2.15
1. Fak, Jakov
2. Eder, Simon
1.64 2.26
1. Fillon Maillet, Quentin
2. Perrot, Eric
1.54 2.48
1. Fillon Maillet, Quentin
2. Samuelsson, Sebastian
1.64 2.26
Name 1 2
1. Giacomel, Tommaso
2. Nawrath, Philipp
1.81 2.00
1. Hartweg, Niklas
2. Stalder, Sebastian
1.77 2.05
1. Kuehn, Johannes
2. Horn, Philipp
1.81 2.00
1. Laegreid, Sturla Holm
2. Christiansen, Vetle Sjastad
1.90 1.90
1. Nelin, Jesper
2. Hofer, Lukas
1.90 1.90
1. Samuelsson, Sebastian
2. Perrot, Eric
1.77 2.05
1. Wright, Campbell
2. Krcmar, Michal
1.70 2.15
Individual. Women. 15 km. Leader After 1st Round Of Shooting.  11:30
Others On Request
Name Price
Braisaz-Bouchet, Justine 2.70
Simon, Julia 3.35
Tandrevold, Ingrid Landmark 6.30
Oeberg, Elvira 10.00
Jeanmonnot-Laurent, Lou 15.00
Vittozzi, Lisa 15.00
Chauveau, Sophie 31.00
Lien, Ida 31.00
Arnekleiv, Juni 38.00
Brorsson, Mona 38.00
Haecki-Gross, Lena 38.00
Hettich-Walz, Janina 38.00
Magnusson, Anna 38.00
Name Price
Davidova, Marketa 48.00
Kirkeeide, Maren 61.00
Schneider, Sophia 61.00
Tomingas, Tuuli 61.00
Hauser, Lisa Theresa 81.00
Richard, Jeanne 81.00
Voigt, Vanessa 81.00
Gandler, Anna 121.00
Guigonnat, Gilonne 121.00
Baserga, Amy 151.00
Dzhyma, Juliya 151.00
Irwin, Deedra 201.00
Individual. Women. 15 km. Top 10.  11:30
Others On Request
Name Price
Vittozzi, Lisa 1.11
Simon, Julia 1.15
Jeanmonnot-Laurent, Lou 1.21
Braisaz-Bouchet, Justine 1.27
Voigt, Vanessa 1.33
Tandrevold, Ingrid Landmark 1.44
Hettich-Walz, Janina 1.60
Oeberg, Elvira 1.60
Arnekleiv, Juni 2.15
Hauser, Lisa Theresa 2.60
Brorsson, Mona 2.80
Davidova, Marketa 2.80
Haecki-Gross, Lena 2.80
Chauveau, Sophie 3.80
Guigonnat, Gilonne 3.80
Name Price
Kirkeeide, Maren 3.80
Magnusson, Anna 3.80
Dzhyma, Juliya 4.80
Gandler, Anna 4.80
Lien, Ida 4.80
Richard, Jeanne 4.80
Schneider, Sophia 4.80
Tomingas, Tuuli 4.80
Dmytrenko, Khrystyna 5.80
Grotian, Selina 5.80
Jislova, Jessica 5.80
Baserga, Amy 6.80
Ermits, Regina 8.00
Irwin, Deedra 8.00
Lampic, Anamarija 8.00
Individual. Women. 15 km. Top 3.  11:30
Others On Request
Name Price
Vittozzi, Lisa 1.50
Simon, Julia 1.75
Braisaz-Bouchet, Justine 2.35
Jeanmonnot-Laurent, Lou 2.35
Tandrevold, Ingrid Landmark 4.00
Oeberg, Elvira 4.30
Voigt, Vanessa 4.50
Hettich-Walz, Janina 6.30
Arnekleiv, Juni 8.00
Brorsson, Mona 15.00
Davidova, Marketa 15.00
Haecki-Gross, Lena 15.00
Hauser, Lisa Theresa 15.00
Chauveau, Sophie 18.00
Guigonnat, Gilonne 18.00
Name Price
Kirkeeide, Maren 18.00
Magnusson, Anna 18.00
Dzhyma, Juliya 25.00
Gandler, Anna 25.00
Lien, Ida 25.00
Richard, Jeanne 25.00
Schneider, Sophia 25.00
Tomingas, Tuuli 25.00
Dmytrenko, Khrystyna 31.00
Grotian, Selina 31.00
Jislova, Jessica 31.00
Baserga, Amy 51.00
Ermits, Regina 51.00
Irwin, Deedra 51.00
Lampic, Anamarija 51.00
Individual. Women. 15 km. Top 6.  11:30
Others On Request
Name Price
Vittozzi, Lisa 1.25
Simon, Julia 1.37
Braisaz-Bouchet, Justine 1.55
Jeanmonnot-Laurent, Lou 1.55
Voigt, Vanessa 1.80
Tandrevold, Ingrid Landmark 2.20
Oeberg, Elvira 2.40
Hettich-Walz, Janina 2.65
Arnekleiv, Juni 4.30
Hauser, Lisa Theresa 5.50
Brorsson, Mona 6.00
Davidova, Marketa 6.00
Haecki-Gross, Lena 6.00
Magnusson, Anna 6.50
Chauveau, Sophie 7.50
Name Price
Guigonnat, Gilonne 7.50
Kirkeeide, Maren 7.50
Dzhyma, Juliya 8.50
Gandler, Anna 8.50
Lien, Ida 8.50
Richard, Jeanne 8.50
Schneider, Sophia 8.50
Tomingas, Tuuli 8.50
Dmytrenko, Khrystyna 10.00
Jislova, Jessica 10.00
Grotian, Selina 11.00
Baserga, Amy 15.00
Ermits, Regina 25.00
Irwin, Deedra 25.00
Lampic, Anamarija 25.00
Individual. Women. 15 km. Winner.  11:30
Others On Request
Name Yes No
Vittozzi, Lisa 3.52 1.24
Simon, Julia 3.75 1.22
Braisaz-Bouchet, Justine 6.05 1.078
Jeanmonnot-Laurent, Lou 6.05 1.078
Tandrevold, Ingrid Landmark 13.00
Oeberg, Elvira 15.00
Voigt, Vanessa 17.25
Hettich-Walz, Janina 26.00
Arnekleiv, Juni 34.00
Brorsson, Mona 69.00
Davidova, Marketa 69.00
Haecki-Gross, Lena 69.00
Hauser, Lisa Theresa 69.00
Chauveau, Sophie 83.00
Guigonnat, Gilonne 83.00
Name Yes No
Kirkeeide, Maren 83.00
Magnusson, Anna 83.00
Dzhyma, Juliya 106.00
Gandler, Anna 106.00
Lien, Ida 106.00
Richard, Jeanne 106.00
Schneider, Sophia 106.00
Tomingas, Tuuli 106.00
Dmytrenko, Khrystyna 165.00
Grotian, Selina 165.00
Jislova, Jessica 165.00
Baserga, Amy 251.00
Ermits, Regina 415.00
Irwin, Deedra 415.00
Lampic, Anamarija 415.00
Individual. Women. 15 km. Match-Up.  11:30
Others On Request
Name 1 2
1. Arnekleiv, Juni
2. Magnusson, Anna
1.73 2.11
1. Brorsson, Mona
2. Magnusson, Anna
1.90 1.90
1. Chauveau, Sophie
2. Grotian, Selina
1.60 2.34
1. Guigonnat, Gilonne
2. Richard, Jeanne
1.83 1.98
1. Haecki-Gross, Lena
2. Davidova, Marketa
1.78 2.04
1. Hauser, Lisa Theresa
2. Brorsson, Mona
1.86 1.94
1. Hettich-Walz, Janina
2. Arnekleiv, Juni
1.63 2.28
1. Jislova, Jessica
2. Dmytrenko, Khrystyna
1.88 1.92
1. Kirkeeide, Maren
2. Schneider, Sophia
1.86 1.94
1. Magnusson, Anna
2. Hauser, Lisa Theresa
1.89 1.909
Name 1 2
1. Oeberg, Elvira
2. Magnusson, Anna
1.56 2.43
1. Simon, Julia
2. Braisaz-Bouchet, Justine
1.59 2.36
1. Simon, Julia
2. Jeanmonnot-Laurent, Lou
1.77 2.05
1. Tandrevold, Ingrid Landmark
2. Oeberg, Elvira
1.666 2.21
1. Tomingas, Tuuli
2. Ermits, Regina
1.61 2.32
1. Vittozzi, Lisa
2. Jeanmonnot-Laurent, Lou
1.61 2.32
1. Vittozzi, Lisa
2. Simon, Julia
1.78 2.04
1. Voigt, Vanessa
2. Arnekleiv, Juni
1.49 2.62
1. Voigt, Vanessa
2. Hettich-Walz, Janina
1.61 2.32