Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Niger U-17
28 May 15:30
2.
Guinea U-17
+26
3.78 3.14 2.12
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Ghana U-17
28 May 18:30
2.
Mali U-17
+26
1.74 3.34 5.50
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Russia
17 Jun 16:00
2.
New Zealand
+7
1.36 5.50 9.20
1.
Portugal
18 Jun 16:00
2.
Mexico
+7
1.95 3.60 4.25
1.
Cameroon
18 Jun 19:00
2.
Chile
+7
4.85 3.55 1.86
1.
Australia
19 Jun 16:00
2.
Germany
+3
8.70 5.10 1.40
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Costa Rica U-20
27 May 09:00
2.
Zambia U-20
+131
3.10 3.58 2.35
1.
Portugal U-20
27 May 09:00
2.
Iran U-20
+131
1.40 4.80 9.70
1.
Japan U-20
27 May 12:00
2.
Italy U-20
+130
4.55 2.14 2.95
1.
Uruguay U-20
27 May 12:00
2.
South Africa U-20
+131
1.55 4.55 6.30
1.
Honduras U-20
28 May 07:00
2.
Vietnam U-20
+130
1.85 3.80 4.50
1.
New Zealand U-20
28 May 07:00
2.
France U-20
+112
13.50 9.00 1.19
1.
Senegal U-20
28 May 10:00
2.
Ecuador U-20
+130
2.45 3.68 2.89
1.
USA U-20
28 May 10:00
2.
Saudi Arabia U-20
+131
1.77 3.60 5.50
EW: 1/3 1,2
E/W Terms
Tournament. Winner.  27 May 09:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
France U-20 4.60 1.166 Argentina U-20 16.00
Uruguay U-20 5.50 1.12 Japan U-20 17.00
England U-20 7.60 1.06 Mexico U-20 18.00
Venezuela U-20 9.00 Iran U-20 21.00
Zambia U-20 9.00 Ecuador U-20 29.00
USA U-20 9.00 1.036 Saudi Arabia U-20 51.00
Korea Republic U-20 9.00 1.036 New Zealand U-20 71.00
Italy U-20 10.00 1.025 Honduras U-20 81.00
Germany U-20 13.00 1.002 Costa Rica U-20 101.00
Portugal U-20 15.00 South Africa U-20 101.00
Senegal U-20 15.00 Vietnam U-20 126.00
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Belarus
09 Jun 18:45
2.
Bulgaria
+4
2.45 3.30 3.24
1.
Estonia
09 Jun 18:45
2.
Belgium
+3
12.50 6.50 1.27
1.
Latvia
09 Jun 18:45
2.
Portugal
+3
20.00 9.90 1.15
1.
Andorra
09 Jun 19:45
2.
Hungary
+3
18.00 8.50 1.18
1.
Bosnia and Herzegovina
09 Jun 19:45
2.
Greece
+3
1.85 3.40 5.40
1.
Faroe Islands
09 Jun 19:45
2.
Switzerland
+3
16.00 6.30 1.25
1.
Gibraltar
09 Jun 19:45
2.
Cyprus
+3
13.50 5.70 1.30
1.
Netherlands
09 Jun 19:45
2.
Luxembourg
+3
1.013 46.00 86.00
1.
Sweden
09 Jun 19:45
2.
France
+3
5.40 3.68 1.78
1.
Azerbaijan
10 Jun 17:00
2.
Northern Ireland
+3
3.82 3.18 2.25
1.
Kazakhstan
10 Jun 17:00
2.
Denmark
+3
7.70 3.82 1.59
1.
Slovenia
10 Jun 17:00
2.
Malta
+7
1.06 19.00 41.00
1.
Scotland
10 Jun 18:00
2.
England
+7
5.00 3.90 1.77
1.
Lithuania
10 Jun 18:45
2.
Slovakia
+7
5.40 3.65 1.78
1.
Germany
10 Jun 19:45
2.
San Marino
+3
1.001 61.00 151.00
1.
Montenegro
10 Jun 19:45
2.
Armenia
+3
1.62 3.98 6.50
1.
Norway
10 Jun 19:45
2.
Czech Republic
+3
2.71 3.25 2.90
1.
Poland
10 Jun 19:45
2.
Romania
+3
1.60 3.92 7.10
1.
Finland
11 Jun 16:00
2.
Ukraine
+3
4.95 3.52 1.87
1.
Moldova
11 Jun 16:00
2.
Georgia
+3
3.08 3.28 2.55
1.
Republic of Ireland
11 Jun 18:00
2.
Austria
+3
2.48 3.18 3.28
1.
Israel
11 Jun 18:45
2.
Albania
+3
2.18 3.50 3.62
1.
Italy
11 Jun 19:45
2.
Liechtenstein
+3
1.008 46.00 111.00
1.
Kosovo
11 Jun 19:45
2.
Turkey
+3
18.50 7.10 1.21
1.
Republic of Macedonia
11 Jun 19:45
2.
Spain
+3
15.00 6.50 1.25
1.
Serbia
11 Jun 19:45
2.
Wales
+3
1.83 3.50 5.30
1.
Iceland
11 Jun 20:45
2.
Croatia
+3
4.05 3.38 2.10
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Juventus
03 Jun 19:45
2.
Real Madrid
+254
2.96 3.22 2.73
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Al Ain
1st Leg 0:1
29 May 19:45
2.
Esteghlal Tehran
+8
1.61 3.90 6.60
1.
Al Ahly Dubai
1st Leg 1:1
29 May 20:00
2.
Al-Ahli Jeddah
+8
1.90 3.60 4.40
1.
Kashima Antlers
1st Leg 0:1
30 May 11:00
2.
Guangzhou Evergrande
+8
2.50 3.32 3.04
1.
Kawasaki Frontale
1st Leg 3:1
30 May 11:00
2.
Muang Thong United
+8
1.36 5.20 10.00
1.
Lekhwiya
1st Leg 0:0
30 May 20:00
2.
Persepolis
+8
2.10 3.50 3.70
1.
Al-Hilal Riyadh
1st Leg 2:1
30 May 20:30
2.
Esteghlal Khuzestan
+8
1.40 4.75 9.50
1.
Urawa Red Diamonds
1st Leg 0:2
31 May 11:30
2.
Jeju United
+8
1.71 3.70 5.70
1.
Jiangsu Suning
1st Leg 1:2
31 May 13:00
2.
Shanghai SIPG
+8
2.83 3.60 2.50
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Home United
1st Leg 2:2
30 May 12:30
2.
Global
+8
2.45 3.55 2.75
1.
Ceres
1st Leg 2:3
31 May 12:30
2.
Darul Takzim
+8
3.96 3.65 1.90
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Al-Zawraa
1st Leg 1:1
29 May 19:30
2.
Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya
+8
2.30 3.40 3.20
1.
Al Wehdat Amman
1st Leg 1:4
30 May 17:00
2.
Al-Wahda Damascus
+8
2.10 3.30 3.82
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Kigwancha
31 May 07:00
2.
Erchim
+25
1.04 15.00 41.00
1.
Alay
31 May 11:00
2.
Dordoi
+7
1.90 3.30 4.45
1.
Istiklol Dushanbe
31 May 11:00
2.
Altyn Asyr
+7
2.05 3.30 3.80
1.
Bengaluru
31 May 14:45
2.
Maziya
+7
1.70 3.55 5.50
1.
Dhaka Abahani
31 May 14:45
2.
Mohun Bagan
+7
6.00 5.10 1.45
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Switzerland
01 Jun 19:45
2.
Belarus
+7
1.41 4.85 8.70
1.
France
02 Jun 20:00
2.
Paraguay
+7
1.35 5.30 10.50
1.
Hungary
05 Jun 19:30
2.
Russia
+7
2.60 3.50 2.81
1.
Ukraine
Neutral Venue
06 Jun 17:00
2.
Malta
+7
1.08 13.00 36.00
1.
France
13 Jun 20:00
2.
England
+7
2.01 3.30 4.45
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
MC Alger
27 May 22:00
2.
CR Belouizdad
+8
1.60 3.35 6.60
1.
Hussein Dey
29 May 22:00
2.
USM Alger
+8
2.68 2.83 2.86
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Aldosivi
23:00
2.
Independiente Avellaneda
+129
6.00 3.70 1.70
1.
Colon de Santa Fe
27 May 18:00
2.
Gimnasia La Plata
+129
1.93 3.25 4.95
1.
Banfield
27 May 20:15
2.
Temperley
+127
1.72 3.64 5.90
1.
Newells Old Boys
27 May 21:15
2.
Olimpo de Bahia Blanca
+130
1.90 3.34 5.00
1.
Huracan
27 May 23:30
2.
Boca Juniors
+130
4.95 3.62 1.82
1.
San Martin San Juan
27 May 23:30
2.
Sarmiento Junin
+130
2.06 3.28 4.25
1.
Racing de Avellaneda
28 May 01:15
2.
San Lorenzo
+130
2.46 3.30 3.16
1.
Defensa y Justicia
28 May 18:00
2.
Tigre
+128
1.79 3.76 4.95
1.
Arsenal Sarandi
28 May 20:15
2.
Lanus
+130
3.66 3.24 2.25
1.
Talleres de Cordoba
28 May 21:00
2.
Atletico Tucuman
+130
1.68 3.65 6.40
1.
River Plate
28 May 22:15
2.
Rosario Central
+130
1.82 3.60 5.10
1.
Atletico de Rafaela
28 May 22:30
2.
Belgrano
+129
1.92 3.36 4.80
1.
Patronato
29 May 00:45
2.
Godoy Cruz
+130
2.58 3.22 3.04
1.
Estudiantes de La Plata
29 May 23:00
2.
Union de Santa Fe
+130
1.68 3.82 5.90
1.
Velez Sarsfield
30 May 01:15
2.
Quilmes
+130
1.77 3.62 5.40
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Ferro Carril Oeste
27 May 01:05
2.
Chacarita Juniors
+33
2.22 2.88 3.92
1.
Almagro
27 May 17:05
2.
Instituto
+33
2.32 2.74 3.88
1.
All Boys
27 May 19:30
2.
San Martin de Tucuman
+33
2.27 2.92 3.68
1.
Brown de Adrogue
27 May 19:30
2.
Estudiantes de San Luis
+33
1.84 2.99 5.70
1.
Atletico Parana
27 May 21:00
2.
Douglas Haig
+33
2.57 2.74 3.32
1.
Deportivo Santamarina
28 May 15:00
2.
Los Andes
+9
2.33 2.74 3.86
1.
Central Cordoba
28 May 19:00
2.
Argentinos Juniors
+9
3.22 2.96 2.46
1.
Guillermo Brown
28 May 19:00
2.
Crucero del Norte
+9
1.77 3.34 5.30
1.
Flandria
28 May 19:30
2.
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
+9
2.07 2.85 4.55
1.
Boca Unidos
28 May 20:00
2.
Nueva Chicago
+9
2.75 2.90 2.90
1.
Independiente Rivadavia
28 May 21:00
2.
Gimnasia de Jujuy
+9
2.38 2.78 3.66
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Pyunik
27 May 14:00
2.
Ararat Yerevan
+34
1.40 5.00 6.20
1.
Gandzasar
27 May 16:00
2.
Banants
+7
1.20 5.50 16.50
1.
Alashkert Martuni
28 May 14:00
2.
Shirak
+7
2.10 3.10 3.62
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
APIA Tigers
27 May 10:45
2.
Sydney United
+83
2.25 4.20 2.83
1.
Blacktown City
28 May 06:00
2.
Hakoah Sydney
+84
1.40 5.50 7.10
1.
Manly United
28 May 06:00
2.
Sutherland Sharks
+84
1.50 4.85 6.10
1.
Sydney Olympic
28 May 06:00
2.
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
+84
1.50 4.75 6.30
1.
Wollongong Wolves
28 May 06:00
2.
Parramatta Eagles
+84
1.56 4.75 5.40
1.
Rockdale City Suns
28 May 08:00
2.
Sydney FC U-21
+84
1.615 4.60 4.95
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Redlands United
27 May 06:00
2.
Sunshine Coast
+76
1.19 7.70 15.50
1.
South West Queensland Thunder
27 May 08:00
2.
Brisbane City
+75
9.50 7.30 1.26
1.
Brisbane Strikers
27 May 09:00
2.
Western Pride
+69
1.20 7.60 14.00
1.
Gold Coast City
27 May 09:30
2.
Far North Queensland
+84
1.46 4.80 6.90
1.
Northern Fury
27 May 10:00
2.
Moreton Bay United
+83
3.00 4.50 2.08
1.
Brisbane Roar U-21
27 May 10:15
2.
Brisbane Olympic
+84
3.75 4.35 1.85
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Adelaide City
27 May 06:30
2.
Campbelltown City
+84
1.666 4.40 4.80
1.
West Adelaide
27 May 06:30
2.
Croydon Kings
+83
2.20 4.05 2.97
1.
West Torrens Birkalla
27 May 06:30
2.
Metrostars
+83
2.60 4.00 2.49
1.
Adelaide Olympic
27 May 10:30
2.
Adelaide United U-21
+84
1.68 4.80 4.30
1.
Cumberland United
27 May 10:30
2.
Adelaide Blue Eagles
+83
2.60 4.00 2.49
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Avondale Heights
27 May 06:00
2.
Heidelberg United
+83
2.79 3.70 2.45
1.
Green Gully
27 May 08:00
2.
Kingston City
+84
1.66 4.35 4.85
1.
Hume City
27 May 10:00
2.
St Albans Saints
+84
1.37 5.50 8.00
1.
South Melbourne
28 May 07:00
2.
Port Melbourne Sharks
+84
1.47 4.75 6.90
1.
Bulleen Lions
29 May 11:30
2.
Oakleigh Cannons
+7
4.80 3.90 1.75
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Balcatta
27 May 08:00
2.
Sorrento
+7
5.20 5.10 1.55
1.
Bayswater City
27 May 08:00
2.
Inglewood United
+83
1.99 4.40 3.25
1.
Ecu Joondalup
27 May 08:00
2.
Joondalup United
+84
1.78 4.50 3.96
1.
Mandurah City
27 May 08:00
2.
Perth
+84
6.30 4.70 1.51
1.
Perth Glory U-21
27 May 08:00
2.
Armadale
+83
2.53 4.30 2.45
1.
Stirling Lions
27 May 08:00
2.
Floreat Athena
+83
3.26 4.25 2.02
1.
Subiaco AFC
27 May 08:00
2.
Cockburn City
+83
3.20 4.25 2.05
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Admira
28 May 15:30
2.
Austria Wien
+130
3.62 3.70 2.09
1.
Rapid Wien
28 May 15:30
2.
St. Polten
+131
2.33 3.45 3.15
1.
Red Bull Salzburg
28 May 15:30
2.
Rheindorf Altach
+131
1.38 5.80 7.80
1.
Ried
28 May 15:30
2.
Mattersburg
+131
1.60 4.75 5.00
1.
Wolfsberger AC
28 May 15:30
2.
Sturm Graz
+130
3.98 3.98 1.909
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Rapid Wien
01 Jun 19:30
2.
Red Bull Salzburg
+8
4.50 3.96 1.80
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Stadl-Paura
27 May 15:00
2.
Sturm Graz II
+29
1.60 4.333 5.10
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Anif
27 May 15:00
2.
Hard
+18
1.32 5.80 8.10
1.
Austria Salzburg
27 May 16:00
2.
Worgl
+18
3.04 3.66 2.22
1.
Eugendorf
27 May 16:00
2.
Wacker Innsbruck II
+18
2.53 3.68 2.59
1.
Pinzgau
27 May 16:00
2.
Dornbirn
+18
2.44 3.66 2.70
1.
Salzburger AK 1914
27 May 16:00
2.
Hohenems
+18
3.06 3.65 2.21
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Naftan
27 May 14:00
2.
Minsk
+33
3.34 3.08 2.25
1.
Slutsk
27 May 15:00
2.
Slaviya-Mozyr
+34
1.37 4.60 8.20
1.
Torpedo-BelAZ
27 May 16:00
2.
Gomel
+34
1.75 3.48 4.75
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Dinamo Brest
28 May 15:00
2.
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
+84
3.25 3.15 2.34
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Genk
27 May 19:30
2.
St Truiden
+132
1.53 4.50 6.70
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Petrolero Yacuiba
20:00
2.
Real Potosi
+33
1.94 3.80 3.80
1.
Bolivar
27 May 01:00
2.
Blooming
+33
1.16 7.90 18.50
1.
Nacional Potosi
27 May 20:00
2.
Guabira
+33
1.40 4.95 8.00
1.
Universitario de Sucre
28 May 20:00
2.
Jorge Wilstermann
+9
1.85 3.60 4.50
1.
San Jose Oruro
28 May 22:15
2.
Strongest
+9
2.99 3.52 2.35
1.
Oriente Petrolero
29 May 00:30
2.
Sport Boys Warnes
+9
1.62 3.94 5.90
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Krupa Na Vrbasu
28 May 16:00
2.
Sarajevo
+7
3.10 3.40 2.10
1.
Zeljeznicar
28 May 16:00
2.
Radnik Bijeljina
+7
1.38 4.40 7.10
1.
Zrinjski
28 May 16:00
2.
Sloboda Tuzla
+7
1.21 4.55 21.00
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
27 May 16:00
2.
Metalleghe
+7
3.06 3.60 2.05
1.
Olimpik Sarajevo
27 May 16:00
2.
Vitez
+7
5.60 3.98 1.51
1.
Siroki Brijeg
27 May 16:00
2.
Celik
+7
2.55 3.50 2.41
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Vasco da Gama-RJ
27 May 20:00
2.
Fluminense
+130
2.875 3.36 2.625
1.
Sao Paulo
27 May 23:00
2.
Palmeiras
+130
2.61 3.18 3.05
1.
Vitoria-BA
28 May 01:00
2.
Coritiba
+130
2.22 3.26 3.70
1.
Atletico-MG
28 May 15:00
2.
Ponte Preta
+131
1.42 4.80 8.80
1.
Atletico-GO
28 May 20:00
2.
Corinthians-SP
+131
5.30 3.80 1.74
1.
Atletico-PR
28 May 20:00
2.
Flamengo
+130
2.81 3.30 2.72
1.
Santos
28 May 20:00
2.
Cruzeiro-MG
+130
2.17 3.35 3.76
1.
Sport Recife
28 May 22:00
2.
Gremio
+130
2.36 3.36 3.26
1.
Botafogo-RJ
28 May 23:00
2.
Bahia
+131
1.79 3.68 5.10
1.
Chapecoense
30 May 00:00
2.
Avai
+130
1.87 3.50 4.85
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Criciuma
23:15
2.
America-MG
+83
2.15 3.30 3.76
1.
Boa
27 May 00:30
2.
Oeste-SP
+83
2.42 3.18 3.30
1.
Goias
27 May 01:30
2.
Brasil de Pelotas
+83
1.60 3.80 7.00
1.
ABC-RN
27 May 20:30
2.
Vila Nova
+83
2.18 3.26 3.78
1.
Londrina
27 May 20:30
2.
Luverdense
+83
1.909 3.48 4.55
1.
Nautico-PE
27 May 20:30
2.
Ceara
+83
2.45 3.26 3.16
1.
Paysandu
27 May 20:30
2.
Internacional-RS
+83
4.50 3.45 1.93
1.
Juventude
27 May 23:00
2.
Parana
+83
2.14 3.24 3.92
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Joinville
23:00
2.
Tupi-MG
+34
1.60 3.88 5.90
1.
Tombense
27 May 19:30
2.
Mogi Mirim
+7
1.72 3.80 4.80
1.
Bragantino
27 May 20:00
2.
Ypiranga
+7
1.727 3.76 4.80
1.
Moto Club
27 May 20:00
2.
Confianca
+7
2.79 3.40 2.50
1.
Sao Bento
27 May 21:00
2.
Macae
+7
1.69 3.70 5.20
1.
Salgueiro
28 May 00:00
2.
Fortaleza-CE
+7
2.39 3.45 2.90
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
CSKA Sofia
28 May 16:30
2.
Levski Sofia
+7
2.05 3.30 3.64
1.
Cherno More
28 May 19:00
2.
Ludogorets Razgrad
+7
2.30 3.30 2.82
1.
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
28 May 19:00
2.
Dunav Ruse
+7
2.30 3.30 2.82
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Serbian White Eagles
27 May 00:00
2.
Waterloo
+8
1.82 3.94 3.66
1.
FC Vorkuta
27 May 19:00
2.
Milton
+8
2.35 3.60 2.69
1.
SC Scarborough
28 May 01:00
2.
York Region Shooters
+8
3.70 3.78 1.85
1.
Royal Toronto
28 May 23:00
2.
Brantford Galaxy
+8
2.00 3.60 3.36
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
27 May 08:30
2.
Jiangsu Suning
+33
2.73 3.40 2.66
1.
Liaoning Whowin
27 May 08:30
2.
Yanbian Fude
+33
2.03 3.40 4.00
1.
Hebei China Fortune
27 May 12:35
2.
Changchun Yatai
+34
1.60 4.05 6.10
1.
Shanghai SIPG
27 May 12:35
2.
Beijing Guoan
+34
1.61 4.20 5.70
1.
Tianjin Quanjian
27 May 12:35
2.
Tianjin Teda
+33
2.06 3.38 3.92
1.
Shandong Luneng
28 May 12:35
2.
Henan Jianye
+34
1.58 3.98 6.60
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Yunnan Lijiang
27 May 08:00
2.
Beijing Enterprises
+33
3.125 3.50 2.30
1.
Baoding Yingli Yitong 
27 May 09:00
2.
Meizhou Hakka
+33
2.40 3.50 2.95
1.
Zhejiang Yiteng
27 May 12:00
2.
Dalian Transcendence
+34
1.80 3.64 4.70
1.
Nei Mongol Zhongyou
27 May 12:35
2.
Wuhan Zall
+33
2.00 3.50 3.90
1.
Shenzhen 1994
27 May 12:35
2.
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
+34
1.50 4.25 7.20
1.
Beijing Renhe
28 May 08:30
2.
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
+34
1.62 3.92 5.90
1.
Hangzhou Greentown
28 May 12:35
2.
Dalian Yifang
+33
3.125 3.48 2.29
1.
Shanghai Shenxin
28 May 12:45
2.
Qingdao Huanghai
+33
2.00 3.50 3.90
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Deportes Tolima
27 May 01:45
2.
La Equidad
+33
2.12 3.32 3.44
1.
Atletico Bucaramanga
28 May 00:00
2.
America de Cali
+33
2.30 3.30 3.30
1.
Deportivo Cali
28 May 00:00
2.
Millonarios
+33
2.11 3.25 3.55
1.
Rionegro Aguilas
28 May 00:00
2.
Jaguares Cordoba
+33
3.20 2.625 2.70
1.
Santa Fe
28 May 00:00
2.
Alianza Petrolero
+33
1.56 3.75 6.40
1.
Tigres
28 May 21:15
2.
Atletico Huila
+9
2.35 3.20 3.06
1.
Deportivo Pasto
28 May 23:30
2.
Junior Barranquilla
+9
1.64 3.58 5.70
1.
Independiente Medellin
29 May 01:30
2.
Atletico Nacional
+9
2.79 3.15 2.58
1.
Cortulua
29 May 23:30
2.
Once Caldas
+9
2.57 3.24 2.73
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Inter Zapresic
27 May 15:00
2.
Istra 1961
+21
1.99 3.36 3.65
1.
Dinamo Zagreb
27 May 18:00
2.
Rijeka
+22
1.90 3.60 3.65
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Hradec Kralove
27 May 16:00
2.
Bohemians 1905
+76
1.89 3.82 3.78
1.
Karvina
27 May 16:00
2.
Jablonec
+75
2.54 3.54 2.78
1.
Pribram
27 May 16:00
2.
Zlin
+75
2.52 3.56 2.80
1.
Slavia Prague
27 May 16:00
2.
Zbrojovka Brno
+57
1.14 9.20 20.00
1.
Slovacko
27 May 16:00
2.
Sparta Prague
+76
4.10 3.74 1.909
1.
Slovan Liberec
27 May 16:00
2.
Mlada Boleslav
+75
2.67 3.45 2.55
1.
Teplice
27 May 16:00
2.
Dukla Prague
+71
1.70 3.94 4.65
1.
Viktoria Plzen
27 May 16:00
2.
Vysocina Jihlava
+74
1.166 8.20 18.00
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Brondby
28 May 15:00
2.
Nordsjaelland
+130
2.22 3.96 3.10
1.
FC Kobenhavn
28 May 15:00
2.
SonderjyskE
+131
1.58 4.50 5.90
1.
Midtjylland
28 May 15:00
2.
Lyngby
+131
1.75 4.15 4.70
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Horsens
1st Leg 1:1
28 May 12:00
2.
Esbjerg
+130
2.65 3.30 2.89
1.
AGF Aarhus
1st Leg 2:2
28 May 17:00
2.
Viborg
+130
2.09 3.70 3.60
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Randers
1st Leg 1:1
29 May 18:00
2.
Odense
+131
2.02 3.76 3.78
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Akademisk
27 May 14:00
2.
Skive
+34
3.92 4.10 1.86
1.
Fredericia
27 May 14:00
2.
Vejle
+33
2.50 3.65 2.80
1.
Helsingor
27 May 14:00
2.
Naestved
+34
1.50 4.40 7.00
1.
Hobro
27 May 14:00
2.
Vendsyssel
+33