|
Instituto
— Argentinos Juniors
29 Mar 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18217610,"marathonEventId":16890174,"teamNames":["Instituto","Argentinos Juniors"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Defensa y Justicia
— Estudiantes de La Plata
29 Mar 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18217601,"marathonEventId":16890165,"teamNames":["Defensa y Justicia","Estudiantes de La Plata"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Tigre
— Belgrano
29 Mar 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18217636,"marathonEventId":16890200,"teamNames":["Tigre","Belgrano"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Huracan
— River Plate
29 Mar 23:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18217616,"marathonEventId":16890180,"teamNames":["Huracan","River Plate"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Boca Juniors
— San Lorenzo
30 Mar 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18217597,"marathonEventId":16890161,"teamNames":["Boca Juniors","San Lorenzo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Central Cordoba
— Racing de Avellaneda
30 Mar 22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18217604,"marathonEventId":16890168,"teamNames":["Central Cordoba","Racing de Avellaneda"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Talleres de Cordoba
— Velez Sarsfield
31 Mar 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18217587,"marathonEventId":16890151,"teamNames":["Talleres de Cordoba","Velez Sarsfield"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Gimnasia La Plata
— Deportivo Riestra
31 Mar 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18217619,"marathonEventId":16890183,"teamNames":["Gimnasia La Plata","Deportivo Riestra"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sarmiento Junin
— Newells Old Boys
31 Mar 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18217593,"marathonEventId":16890157,"teamNames":["Sarmiento Junin","Newells Old Boys"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Independiente Avellaneda
— Atletico Tucuman
31 Mar 22:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18217630,"marathonEventId":16890194,"teamNames":["Independiente Avellaneda","Atletico Tucuman"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Independiente Rivadavia
— Banfield
01 Apr 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18217633,"marathonEventId":16890197,"teamNames":["Independiente Rivadavia","Banfield"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Atletico Platense
— Godoy Cruz
01 Apr 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18217590,"marathonEventId":16890154,"teamNames":["Atletico Platense","Godoy Cruz"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Atletico Platense
— Tigre
08 Apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18217667,"marathonEventId":16890231,"teamNames":["Atletico Platense","Tigre"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Atletico Tucuman
— Gimnasia La Plata
08 Apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18217673,"marathonEventId":16890237,"teamNames":["Atletico Tucuman","Gimnasia La Plata"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Barracas Central
— Instituto
08 Apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18217682,"marathonEventId":16890246,"teamNames":["Barracas Central","Instituto"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Deportivo Riestra
— Huracan
08 Apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18217676,"marathonEventId":16890240,"teamNames":["Deportivo Riestra","Huracan"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Estudiantes de La Plata
— Central Cordoba
08 Apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18217658,"marathonEventId":16890222,"teamNames":["Estudiantes de La Plata","Central Cordoba"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Godoy Cruz
— Sarmiento Junin
08 Apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18217664,"marathonEventId":16890228,"teamNames":["Godoy Cruz","Sarmiento Junin"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Newells Old Boys
— Boca Juniors
08 Apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18217661,"marathonEventId":16890225,"teamNames":["Newells Old Boys","Boca Juniors"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Racing de Avellaneda
— Lanus
08 Apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18217655,"marathonEventId":16890219,"teamNames":["Racing de Avellaneda","Lanus"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
River Plate
— Rosario Central
08 Apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18217679,"marathonEventId":16890243,"teamNames":["River Plate","Rosario Central"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
San Lorenzo
— Defensa y Justicia
08 Apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18217649,"marathonEventId":16890213,"teamNames":["San Lorenzo","Defensa y Justicia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Talleres de Cordoba
— Independiente Rivadavia
08 Apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18217688,"marathonEventId":16890252,"teamNames":["Talleres de Cordoba","Independiente Rivadavia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Union de Santa Fe
— Belgrano
08 Apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18217652,"marathonEventId":16890216,"teamNames":["Union de Santa Fe","Belgrano"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|