Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
APIA Tigers
27 May 10:45
2.
Sydney United
+83
2.25 4.20 2.83
1.
Blacktown City
28 May 06:00
2.
Hakoah Sydney
+84
1.40 5.50 7.10
1.
Manly United
28 May 06:00
2.
Sutherland Sharks
+84
1.50 4.85 6.10
1.
Sydney Olympic
28 May 06:00
2.
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
+84
1.50 4.75 6.30
1.
Wollongong Wolves
28 May 06:00
2.
Parramatta Eagles
+84
1.56 4.75 5.40
1.
Rockdale City Suns
28 May 08:00
2.
Sydney FC U-21
+84
1.615 4.60 4.95
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Redlands United
27 May 06:00
2.
Sunshine Coast
+76
1.19 7.70 15.50
1.
South West Queensland Thunder
27 May 08:00
2.
Brisbane City
+75
9.50 7.30 1.26
1.
Brisbane Strikers
27 May 09:00
2.
Western Pride
+69
1.20 7.60 14.00
1.
Gold Coast City
27 May 09:30
2.
Far North Queensland
+84
1.46 4.80 6.90
1.
Northern Fury
27 May 10:00
2.
Moreton Bay United
+83
3.00 4.50 2.08
1.
Brisbane Roar U-21
27 May 10:15
2.
Brisbane Olympic
+84
3.75 4.35 1.85
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Adelaide City
27 May 06:30
2.
Campbelltown City
+84
1.666 4.40 4.80
1.
West Adelaide
27 May 06:30
2.
Croydon Kings
+83
2.20 4.05 2.97
1.
West Torrens Birkalla
27 May 06:30
2.
Metrostars
+83
2.60 4.00 2.49
1.
Adelaide Olympic
27 May 10:30
2.
Adelaide United U-21
+84
1.68 4.80 4.30
1.
Cumberland United
27 May 10:30
2.
Adelaide Blue Eagles
+83
2.60 4.00 2.49
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Avondale Heights
27 May 06:00
2.
Heidelberg United
+83
2.79 3.70 2.45
1.
Green Gully
27 May 08:00
2.
Kingston City
+84
1.66 4.35 4.85
1.
Hume City
27 May 10:00
2.
St Albans Saints
+84
1.37 5.50 8.00
1.
South Melbourne
28 May 07:00
2.
Port Melbourne Sharks
+84
1.47 4.75 6.90
1.
Bulleen Lions
29 May 11:30
2.
Oakleigh Cannons
+7
4.80 3.90 1.75
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Balcatta
27 May 08:00
2.
Sorrento
+7
5.20 5.10 1.55
1.
Bayswater City
27 May 08:00
2.
Inglewood United
+83
1.99 4.40 3.25
1.
Ecu Joondalup
27 May 08:00
2.
Joondalup United
+84
1.78 4.50 3.96
1.
Mandurah City
27 May 08:00
2.
Perth
+84
6.30 4.70 1.51
1.
Perth Glory U-21
27 May 08:00
2.
Armadale
+83
2.53 4.30 2.45
1.
Stirling Lions
27 May 08:00
2.
Floreat Athena
+83
3.26 4.25 2.02
1.
Subiaco AFC
27 May 08:00
2.
Cockburn City
+83
3.20 4.25 2.05