|
Pirin Blagoevgrad
— Etar
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18048377,"marathonEventId":16724853,"teamNames":["Pirin Blagoevgrad","Etar"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Arda Kardzhali
— Krumovgrad
14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18048375,"marathonEventId":16724851,"teamNames":["Arda Kardzhali","Krumovgrad"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Levski Sofia
— Slavia Sofia
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18048379,"marathonEventId":16724855,"teamNames":["Levski Sofia","Slavia Sofia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Botev Vratsa
— Hebar Pazardzhik
30 Mar 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18048373,"marathonEventId":16724849,"teamNames":["Botev Vratsa","Hebar Pazardzhik"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
— Ludogorets Razgrad
30 Mar 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18048381,"marathonEventId":16724857,"teamNames":["Lokomotiv Plovdiv","Ludogorets Razgrad"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Lokomotiv Sofia
— CSKA Sofia
30 Mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18048383,"marathonEventId":16724859,"teamNames":["Lokomotiv Sofia","CSKA Sofia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Botev Plovdiv
— Cherno More
31 Mar 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18048385,"marathonEventId":16724861,"teamNames":["Botev Plovdiv","Cherno More"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
CSKA 1948
— Beroe
31 Mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18048387,"marathonEventId":16724863,"teamNames":["CSKA 1948","Beroe"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Etar
— Arda Kardzhali
02 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18300281,"marathonEventId":16970078,"teamNames":["Etar","Arda Kardzhali"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Slavia Sofia
— Pirin Blagoevgrad
02 Apr 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18300283,"marathonEventId":16970080,"teamNames":["Slavia Sofia","Pirin Blagoevgrad"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Krumovgrad
— Hebar Pazardzhik
03 Apr 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18300285,"marathonEventId":16970082,"teamNames":["Krumovgrad","Hebar Pazardzhik"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
CSKA Sofia
— Lokomotiv Plovdiv
03 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18300287,"marathonEventId":16970084,"teamNames":["CSKA Sofia","Lokomotiv Plovdiv"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Ludogorets Razgrad
— Levski Sofia
03 Apr 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18300289,"marathonEventId":16970086,"teamNames":["Ludogorets Razgrad","Levski Sofia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
CSKA 1948
— Botev Vratsa
04 Apr 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18300291,"marathonEventId":16970088,"teamNames":["CSKA 1948","Botev Vratsa"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Beroe
— Botev Plovdiv
04 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18300293,"marathonEventId":16970090,"teamNames":["Beroe","Botev Plovdiv"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Cherno More
— Lokomotiv Sofia
04 Apr 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18300295,"marathonEventId":16970092,"teamNames":["Cherno More","Lokomotiv Sofia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Bdin
— Dobrudzha
30 Mar 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18343310,"marathonEventId":17011932,"teamNames":["Bdin","Dobrudzha"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Belasitsa Petrich
— Septemvri Sofia
30 Mar 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18352598,"marathonEventId":17021016,"teamNames":["Belasitsa Petrich","Septemvri Sofia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Marek Dupnitsa
— Maritsa Plovdiv
30 Mar 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18343309,"marathonEventId":17011931,"teamNames":["Marek Dupnitsa","Maritsa Plovdiv"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Spartak Varna
— Dunav Ruse
30 Mar 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18352599,"marathonEventId":17021017,"teamNames":["Spartak Varna","Dunav Ruse"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Chernomorets Burgas
— Strumska Slava Radomir
31 Mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18352601,"marathonEventId":17021019,"teamNames":["Chernomorets Burgas","Strumska Slava Radomir"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Spartak Pleven
— Ludogorets Razgrad II
31 Mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18352602,"marathonEventId":17021020,"teamNames":["Spartak Pleven","Ludogorets Razgrad II"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sportist Svoge
— Chernomorets Balchik
31 Mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18352600,"marathonEventId":17021018,"teamNames":["Sportist Svoge","Chernomorets Balchik"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Yantra Gabrovo 2019
— Montana
01 Apr 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18354381,"marathonEventId":17022766,"teamNames":["Yantra Gabrovo 2019","Montana"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
CSKA 1948 II
— Litex Lovech
01 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18354382,"marathonEventId":17022767,"teamNames":["CSKA 1948 II","Litex Lovech"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|