|
Cobresal
— Palestino
23:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18256397,"marathonEventId":16927851,"teamNames":["Cobresal","Palestino"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Huachipato
— Universidad Catolica Santiago
30 Mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18256399,"marathonEventId":16927850,"teamNames":["Huachipato","Universidad Catolica Santiago"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Colo Colo
— Everton Vina del Mar
30 Mar 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18256393,"marathonEventId":16927844,"teamNames":["Colo Colo","Everton Vina del Mar"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Deportes Copiapo
— Union La Calera
30 Mar 23:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18256394,"marathonEventId":16927847,"teamNames":["Deportes Copiapo","Union La Calera"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Cobreloa
— Universidad de Chile
31 Mar 22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18256395,"marathonEventId":16927846,"teamNames":["Cobreloa","Universidad de Chile"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Union Espanola
— Nublense
01 Apr 00:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18256398,"marathonEventId":16927849,"teamNames":["Union Espanola","Nublense"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Union San Felipe
— Deportes Limache
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18312331,"marathonEventId":16981767,"teamNames":["Union San Felipe","Deportes Limache"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Curico Unido
— La Serena
30 Mar 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18312336,"marathonEventId":16981769,"teamNames":["Curico Unido","La Serena"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Deportes Temuco
— Rangers Talca
30 Mar 23:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18312338,"marathonEventId":16981778,"teamNames":["Deportes Temuco","Rangers Talca"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Santiago Wanderers
— Magallanes
31 Mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18312357,"marathonEventId":16981784,"teamNames":["Santiago Wanderers","Magallanes"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Universidad Concepcion
— Deportes Recoleta
31 Mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18312345,"marathonEventId":16981777,"teamNames":["Universidad Concepcion","Deportes Recoleta"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
San Luis
— Antofagasta
31 Mar 22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18312332,"marathonEventId":16981768,"teamNames":["San Luis","Antofagasta"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
San Marcos de Arica
— Deportes Santa Cruz
01 Apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18312356,"marathonEventId":16981797,"teamNames":["San Marcos de Arica","Deportes Santa Cruz"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Santiago Morning
— Barnechea
01 Apr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18312343,"marathonEventId":16981775,"teamNames":["Santiago Morning","Barnechea"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Puerto Montt
— Deportes Concepcion
30 Mar 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18352596,"marathonEventId":17021014,"teamNames":["Puerto Montt","Deportes Concepcion"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Concon National
— Real San Joaquin
30 Mar 23:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18352597,"marathonEventId":17021015,"teamNames":["Concon National","Real San Joaquin"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|