UEFA Super Cup. Tallinn

All Events Back
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Real Madrid
15 Aug 19:45
2.
Atletico Madrid
+369
2.46 3.30 3.22

UEFA Champions League. Qualification. 2nd Round. 1st Leg

All Events Back Statistics
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Astana
24 Jul 15:00
2.
Midtjylland
+201
1.98 3.32 4.25
1.
CFR Cluj
24 Jul 17:00
2.
Malmo
+201
2.11 3.30 3.78
1.
PAOK
24 Jul 18:30
2.
Basel
+201
1.88 3.54 4.40
1.
Dinamo Zagreb
24 Jul 19:00
2.
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
+201
2.00 3.42 4.00
1.
Shkendija
24 Jul 19:15
2.
Sheriff
+200
2.40 3.02 3.40
1.
Crvena Zvezda
24 Jul 19:30
2.
Suduva
+202
1.157 7.50 23.00
1.
Legia Warszawa
24 Jul 19:45
2.
Spartak Trnava
+202
1.444 4.45 8.10
1.
BATE
25 Jul 18:00
2.
HJK
+203
1.64 3.75 6.05
1.
Kukesi
25 Jul 18:00
2.
Qarabag
+201
4.80 3.08 1.97
1.
Ludogorets Razgrad
25 Jul 18:00
2.
MOL Vidi
+202
1.29 5.25 13.25
1.
Ajax
25 Jul 19:30
2.
Sturm Graz
+8
1.39 4.85 8.60
1.
Celtic
25 Jul 19:45
2.
Rosenborg
+8
1.38 4.60 10.00

UEFA Champions League. Qualification. 3rd Round. 1st Leg

All Events Back Statistics
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Benfica
07 Aug 18:00
2.
Fenerbahce
+8
1.92 3.75 4.20
1.
Slavia Prague
07 Aug 18:00
2.
Dynamo Kyiv
+8
3.02 3.30 2.55

UEFA Europa League. Qualification. 2nd Round. 1st Leg

All Events Back Statistics
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Tobol
26 Jul 14:00
2.
Pyunik
+9
1.67 3.78 5.60
1.
Ufa
26 Jul 15:00
2.
Domzale
+8
1.58 3.98 6.35
1.
Ventspils
26 Jul 15:45
2.
Bordeaux
+8
7.00 4.40 1.49
1.
Kairat
26 Jul 16:00
2.
AZ Alkmaar
+9
3.18 3.54 2.25
1.
Spartaks Jurmala
26 Jul 16:00
2.
La Fiorita
+8
1.107 10.00 26.00
1.
Viitorul Constanta
26 Jul 16:00
2.
Vitesse
+8
3.14 3.45 2.31
1.
Rudar Velenje
26 Jul 16:30
2.
Steaua Bucuresti
+9
4.65 3.68 1.80
1.
Balzan
26 Jul 17:00
2.
Slovan Bratislava
+8
5.00 4.05 1.68
1.
Chikhura Sachkhere
26 Jul 17:00
2.
Maribor
+90
3.44 3.44 2.17
1.
Hapoel Haifa
26 Jul 17:00
2.
Hafnarfjordur
+8
1.74 3.55 5.40
1.
Torpedo Kutaisi
26 Jul 17:00
2.
Vikingur Gota
+8
1.36 5.05 9.30
1.
RB Leipzig
26 Jul 17:30
2.
Hacken
+8
1.21 7.60 12.00
1.
APOEL
26 Jul 18:00
2.
Flora
+8
1.21 7.60 12.00
1.
CSKA Sofia
26 Jul 18:00
2.
Admira
+9
1.83 3.94 4.15
1.
Djurgardens
26 Jul 18:00
2.
FC Mariupol
+8
1.76 3.72 4.90
1.
Honved
26 Jul 18:00
2.
Progres Niedercorn
+8
1.49 4.333 7.20
1.
Maccabi Tel Aviv
26 Jul 18:00
2.
Radnicki Nis
+8
1.46 4.75 6.80
1.
Molde
26 Jul 18:00
2.
Laci
+8
1.16 9.70 13.00
1.
Zalgiris
26 Jul 18:00
2.
Vaduz
+8
2.29 3.46 3.16
1.
Zrinjski
26 Jul 18:00
2.
Valletta
+8
1.52 4.25 6.90
1.
Jagiellonia Bialystok
26 Jul 18:20
2.
Rio Ave
+8
2.34 3.36 3.16
1.
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
26 Jul 18:30
2.
Lech Poznan
+8
3.14 3.42 2.32
1.
Dinamo Brest
26 Jul 18:45
2.
Atromitos Athens
+8
2.76 3.15 2.76
1.
LASK
26 Jul 18:45
2.
Lillestrom
+8
1.32 5.35 10.25
1.
Nordsjaelland
26 Jul 18:45
2.
AIK
+8
2.46 3.44 2.90
1.
B36 Torshavn
26 Jul 19:00
2.
Besiktas
+8
12.25 6.00 1.26
1.
FC Santa Coloma
26 Jul 19:00
2.
Valur
+8
5.85 4.90 1.50
1.
Genk
26 Jul 19:00
2.
Fola Esch
+8
1.20 8.00 12.00
1.
Gornik Zabrze
26 Jul 19:00
2.
Trencin
+8
2.50 3.36 2.91
1.
Hajduk Split
26 Jul 19:00
2.
Slavia Sofia
+8
1.45 4.85 6.90
1.
Olimpija Ljubljana
26 Jul 19:00
2.
Crusaders
+8
1.188 8.00 13.25
1.
Sutjeska
26 Jul 19:00
2.
Alashkert Martuni
+8
1.60 4.00 6.00
1.
The New Saints
26 Jul 19:00
2.
Lincoln Red Imps
+8
1.43 4.60 8.00
1.
St. Gallen
26 Jul 19:15
2.
Sarpsborg 08
+8
1.67 4.00 5.20
1.
Atalanta
26 Jul 19:30
2.
Sarajevo
+8
1.13 10.25 17.00
1.
Partizan Beograd
26 Jul 19:30
2.
Trakai
+8
1.32 5.75 9.10
1.
Zeljeznicar
26 Jul 19:30
2.
Apollon Limassol
+8
2.86 3.16 2.66
1.
Aberdeen
26 Jul 19:45
2.
Burnley
+8
4.30 3.72 1.85
1.
Dundalk
26 Jul 19:45
2.
AEK Larnaca
+8
2.85 3.16 2.67
1.
Hibernian
26 Jul 19:45
2.
Asteras Tripolis
+8
2.27 3.38 3.28
1.
Osijek
26 Jul 19:45
2.
Rangers
+8
2.48 3.22 3.05
1.
Spartak Subotica
26 Jul 19:45
2.
Sparta Prague
+8
5.25 4.15 1.64
1.
DAC 1904
26 Jul 20:00
2.
Dinamo Minsk
+8
2.35 3.22 3.28
1.
Stjarnan
26 Jul 20:00
2.
FC Kobenhavn
+8
4.75 3.58 1.81
1.
Sevilla
26 Jul 20:45
2.
Ujpest
+8
1.158 9.00 15.00

UEFA Europa League. Qualification. 3rd Round. 1st Leg

All Events Back Statistics
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Olympiacos Pireas
09 Aug 18:00
2.
Luzern
+8
1.40 4.85 9.10
1.
Zorya Lugansk
Venue: Zaporizhia, Ukraine
09 Aug 18:00
2.
Sporting Braga
+8
2.51 3.24 3.08

Sudamericana Cup. 2nd Round. 2nd Leg

All Events Back Statistics
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Sport Huancayo
1st Leg 0:2
24 Jul 23:30
2.
Caracas
+73
1.41 4.35 8.80
1.
Junior Barranquilla
1st Leg 0:1
25 Jul 01:45
2.
Lanus
+72
1.58 3.72 6.60