|
Patriotas
— Junior Barranquilla
22 Mar 23:10
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18233075,"marathonEventId":16905214,"teamNames":["Patriotas","Junior Barranquilla"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
La Equidad
— Independiente Medellin
23 Mar 01:20
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18233091,"marathonEventId":16905229,"teamNames":["La Equidad","Independiente Medellin"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Millonarios
— Deportivo Cali
23 Mar 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18233084,"marathonEventId":16905216,"teamNames":["Millonarios","Deportivo Cali"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Deportes Tolima
— Deportivo Pereira
23 Mar 21:10
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18233083,"marathonEventId":16905226,"teamNames":["Deportes Tolima","Deportivo Pereira"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Jaguares Cordoba
— Fortaleza
23 Mar 23:20
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18233085,"marathonEventId":16905224,"teamNames":["Jaguares Cordoba","Fortaleza"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
America de Cali
— Boyaca Chico
24 Mar 01:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18233090,"marathonEventId":16905230,"teamNames":["America de Cali","Boyaca Chico"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Atletico Bucaramanga
— Envigado
24 Mar 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18233077,"marathonEventId":16905222,"teamNames":["Atletico Bucaramanga","Envigado"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Atletico Nacional
— Deportivo Pasto
24 Mar 23:10
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18233094,"marathonEventId":16905232,"teamNames":["Atletico Nacional","Deportivo Pasto"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Rionegro Aguilas
— Santa Fe
25 Mar 01:20
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18233076,"marathonEventId":16905218,"teamNames":["Rionegro Aguilas","Santa Fe"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Once Caldas
— Alianza
25 Mar 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18233086,"marathonEventId":16905221,"teamNames":["Once Caldas","Alianza"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Jaguares Cordoba
— Atletico Cali
23:10
|
1st Leg 2:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18260170,"marathonEventId":16931482,"teamNames":["Jaguares Cordoba","Atletico Cali"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Orsomarso
— Envigado
20 Mar 21:00
|
1st Leg 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18269083,"marathonEventId":16939909,"teamNames":["Orsomarso","Envigado"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Deportes Quindio
— Real Cartagena
20 Mar 00:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18095140,"marathonEventId":16770489,"teamNames":["Deportes Quindio","Real Cartagena"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Cucuta Deportivo
— Real Santander
24 Mar 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18233180,"marathonEventId":16905319,"teamNames":["Cucuta Deportivo","Real Santander"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Boca Juniors Cali
— Atletico Cali
25 Mar 23:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18233178,"marathonEventId":16905317,"teamNames":["Boca Juniors Cali","Atletico Cali"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Rojo
— Envigado B
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18261197,"marathonEventId":16932394,"teamNames":["Rojo","Envigado B"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Atletico Nacional B
— Rionegro Aguilas Reserves
13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18261198,"marathonEventId":16932395,"teamNames":["Atletico Nacional B","Rionegro Aguilas Reserves"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Independiente Medellin B
— Ferrovalvulas
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18261199,"marathonEventId":16932396,"teamNames":["Independiente Medellin B","Ferrovalvulas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Total Soccer
— Politecnico J.I.C.
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18261200,"marathonEventId":16932397,"teamNames":["Total Soccer","Politecnico J.I.C."],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|