|
Bohemians 1905
— Jablonec
30 Mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18142163,"marathonEventId":16816440,"teamNames":["Bohemians 1905","Jablonec"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sigma Olomouc
— Pardubice
30 Mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18142160,"marathonEventId":16816437,"teamNames":["Sigma Olomouc","Pardubice"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Viktoria Plzen
— Slovan Liberec
30 Mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18142175,"marathonEventId":16816452,"teamNames":["Viktoria Plzen","Slovan Liberec"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Slovacko
— Slavia Prague
30 Mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18142178,"marathonEventId":16816455,"teamNames":["Slovacko","Slavia Prague"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Banik Ostrava
— Teplice
31 Mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18142172,"marathonEventId":16816449,"teamNames":["Banik Ostrava","Teplice"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Hradec Kralove
— Karvina
31 Mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18142169,"marathonEventId":16816446,"teamNames":["Hradec Kralove","Karvina"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Mlada Boleslav
— Zlin
31 Mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18142157,"marathonEventId":16816434,"teamNames":["Mlada Boleslav","Zlin"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
— Sparta Prague
31 Mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18142166,"marathonEventId":16816443,"teamNames":["Dynamo Ceske Budejovice","Sparta Prague"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Opava
— Sparta Prague
03 Apr 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18142387,"marathonEventId":16816662,"teamNames":["Opava","Sparta Prague"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Jablonec
— Viktoria Plzen
02 Apr 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18142384,"marathonEventId":16816659,"teamNames":["Jablonec","Viktoria Plzen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Opava
— Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18142304,"marathonEventId":16816579,"teamNames":["Opava","Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Pribram
— Vlasim
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18142310,"marathonEventId":16816585,"teamNames":["Pribram","Vlasim"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Vysocina Jihlava
— Dukla Prague
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18142307,"marathonEventId":16816582,"teamNames":["Vysocina Jihlava","Dukla Prague"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Zbrojovka Brno
— Sparta Prague B
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18142313,"marathonEventId":16816588,"teamNames":["Zbrojovka Brno","Sparta Prague B"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Vyskov
— MAS Taborsko
30 Mar 09:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18142316,"marathonEventId":16816591,"teamNames":["Vyskov","MAS Taborsko"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Prostejov
— Chrudim
30 Mar 09:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18142319,"marathonEventId":16816594,"teamNames":["Prostejov","Chrudim"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Viktoria Zizkov
— Sigma Olomouc B
31 Mar 09:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18142322,"marathonEventId":16816597,"teamNames":["Viktoria Zizkov","Sigma Olomouc B"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Banik Most-Sous
— Mlada Boleslav B
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18343333,"marathonEventId":17011955,"teamNames":["Banik Most-Sous","Mlada Boleslav B"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sokol Hostoun
— Povltavska FA
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18343323,"marathonEventId":17011945,"teamNames":["Sokol Hostoun","Povltavska FA"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Slovan Velvary
— Teplice B
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18343382,"marathonEventId":17012004,"teamNames":["Slovan Velvary","Teplice B"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Jiskra Domazlice
— Viktoria Plzen B
15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18343379,"marathonEventId":17012001,"teamNames":["Jiskra Domazlice","Viktoria Plzen B"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sokol Zivanice
— Hradec Kralove B
15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18343334,"marathonEventId":17011956,"teamNames":["Sokol Zivanice","Hradec Kralove B"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Pisek
— Dukla Prague B
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18343324,"marathonEventId":17011946,"teamNames":["Pisek","Dukla Prague B"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Usti nad Labem
— Chlumec
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18343335,"marathonEventId":17011957,"teamNames":["Usti nad Labem","Chlumec"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Prepere
— Ceska Lipa
30 Mar 09:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18343336,"marathonEventId":17011958,"teamNames":["Prepere","Ceska Lipa"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Zapy
— Sokol Brozany
30 Mar 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18352413,"marathonEventId":17020838,"teamNames":["Zapy","Sokol Brozany"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Zapy
— Sokol Brozany
31 Mar 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18343338,"marathonEventId":17011960,"teamNames":["Zapy","Sokol Brozany"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Hodonin
— Zlinsko
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18352381,"marathonEventId":17020810,"teamNames":["Hodonin","Zlinsko"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Uhersky Brod
— Zlin B
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18343434,"marathonEventId":17012053,"teamNames":["Uhersky Brod","Zlin B"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Frydek-Mistek
— Karvina B
14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18343436,"marathonEventId":17012055,"teamNames":["Frydek-Mistek","Karvina B"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Hranice
— Tatran Bohunice
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18343340,"marathonEventId":17011962,"teamNames":["Hranice","Tatran Bohunice"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Trinec
— Slovacko B
30 Mar 09:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18343341,"marathonEventId":17011963,"teamNames":["Trinec","Slovacko B"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Frydlant Nad Ostravici
— Unicov
30 Mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18343342,"marathonEventId":17011964,"teamNames":["Frydlant Nad Ostravici","Unicov"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Banik Ostrava U-19
— Viktoria Plzen U-19
30 Mar 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18343372,"marathonEventId":17011994,"teamNames":["Banik Ostrava U-19","Viktoria Plzen U-19"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Slavia Prague U-19
— Sigma Olomouc U-19
30 Mar 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18343374,"marathonEventId":17011996,"teamNames":["Slavia Prague U-19","Sigma Olomouc U-19"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|