|
Kirchheimer 1962
— 1860 Munich II
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18342930,"marathonEventId":17011564,"teamNames":["Kirchheimer 1962","1860 Munich II"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
SG Aumund-Vegesack
— Woltmershausen
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18348900,"marathonEventId":17017412,"teamNames":["SG Aumund-Vegesack","Woltmershausen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
BTS Neustadt
— Geestemunde
29 Mar 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18350785,"marathonEventId":17019250,"teamNames":["BTS Neustadt","Geestemunde"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Altona 93
— Wandsbeker Concordia
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18342962,"marathonEventId":17011596,"teamNames":["Altona 93","Wandsbeker Concordia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Halstenbek-Rellingen
— Duneberg
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18342961,"marathonEventId":17011595,"teamNames":["Halstenbek-Rellingen","Duneberg"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Hamburg Eimsbutteler
— Paloma
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18342963,"marathonEventId":17011597,"teamNames":["Hamburg Eimsbutteler","Paloma"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Rugenbergen
— Suderelbe
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18342964,"marathonEventId":17011598,"teamNames":["Rugenbergen","Suderelbe"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
TuRa Harksheide
— Turkiye Wilhelmsburg
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18342959,"marathonEventId":17011593,"teamNames":["TuRa Harksheide","Turkiye Wilhelmsburg"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Victoria Hamburg
— Buchholz 08
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18342960,"marathonEventId":17011594,"teamNames":["Victoria Hamburg","Buchholz 08"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
ETSV Hamburg
— Union Tornesch
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18342965,"marathonEventId":17011599,"teamNames":["ETSV Hamburg","Union Tornesch"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
1906 Erlensee
— Giessen
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18342936,"marathonEventId":17011570,"teamNames":["1906 Erlensee","Giessen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Rot-Weiss Walldorf
— Bayern Alzenau
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18342937,"marathonEventId":17011571,"teamNames":["Rot-Weiss Walldorf","Bayern Alzenau"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Germania Teveren
— Borussia Freialdenhoven
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18342993,"marathonEventId":17011627,"teamNames":["Germania Teveren","Borussia Freialdenhoven"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
03 Hilden
— SF Hamborn 07
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18343017,"marathonEventId":17011651,"teamNames":["03 Hilden","SF Hamborn 07"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Meerbusch
— Buderich 02
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18343015,"marathonEventId":17011649,"teamNames":["Meerbusch","Buderich 02"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Mulheimer
— Sportfreunde Baumberg
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18343014,"marathonEventId":17011648,"teamNames":["Mulheimer","Sportfreunde Baumberg"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Schwarz-Weiss Essen
— Ratingen 04 / 19
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18343018,"marathonEventId":17011652,"teamNames":["Schwarz-Weiss Essen","Ratingen 04 / 19"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Union Nettetal
— KFC Uerdingen 05
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18343013,"marathonEventId":17011647,"teamNames":["Union Nettetal","KFC Uerdingen 05"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Vorsfelde
— Germania Egestorf-Langreder
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18343021,"marathonEventId":17011655,"teamNames":["Vorsfelde","Germania Egestorf-Langreder"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Arminia Ludwigshafen
— Baumholder
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18343023,"marathonEventId":17011657,"teamNames":["Arminia Ludwigshafen","Baumholder"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sportfreunde Siegen
— Erkenschwick
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18343033,"marathonEventId":17011667,"teamNames":["Sportfreunde Siegen","Erkenschwick"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|