|
Alemannia Aachen
— Fortuna Koln
30 Mar 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18326364,"marathonEventId":16995487,"teamNames":["Alemannia Aachen","Fortuna Koln"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
— Rot Weiss Ahlen
30 Mar 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18326362,"marathonEventId":16995485,"teamNames":["Fortuna Dusseldorf II","Rot Weiss Ahlen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Gutersloh 2000
— 1. Bocholt 1900
30 Mar 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18326360,"marathonEventId":16995483,"teamNames":["Gutersloh 2000","1. Bocholt 1900"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Lippstadt 08
— Wuppertaler
30 Mar 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18326370,"marathonEventId":16995493,"teamNames":["Lippstadt 08","Wuppertaler"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Velbert 02
— Borussia Monchengladbach II
30 Mar 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18326368,"marathonEventId":16995491,"teamNames":["Velbert 02","Borussia Monchengladbach II"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Wiedenbruck 2000
— Schalke 04 II
30 Mar 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18326366,"marathonEventId":16995489,"teamNames":["Wiedenbruck 2000","Schalke 04 II"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Paderborn 07 II
— Rodinghausen
31 Mar 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18326376,"marathonEventId":16995499,"teamNames":["Paderborn 07 II","Rodinghausen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Wegberg-Beeck
— Koln II
31 Mar 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18326373,"marathonEventId":16995496,"teamNames":["Wegberg-Beeck","Koln II"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|