|
GKS Jastrzebie-Zdroj
— Kotwica Kolobrzeg
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18341029,"marathonEventId":17009702,"teamNames":["GKS Jastrzebie-Zdroj","Kotwica Kolobrzeg"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Stal Stalowa Wola
— Sandecja Nowy Sacz
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18341030,"marathonEventId":17009703,"teamNames":["Stal Stalowa Wola","Sandecja Nowy Sacz"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Radunia Stezyca
— Skra Czestochowa
30 Mar 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18344923,"marathonEventId":17013512,"teamNames":["Radunia Stezyca","Skra Czestochowa"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Stomil Olsztyn
— Hutnik Krakow
30 Mar 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18344918,"marathonEventId":17013507,"teamNames":["Stomil Olsztyn","Hutnik Krakow"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Zaglebie Lubin II
— Olimpia Grudziadz
30 Mar 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18344928,"marathonEventId":17013517,"teamNames":["Zaglebie Lubin II","Olimpia Grudziadz"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Chojniczanka Chojnice
— KKS 1925 Kalisz
30 Mar 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18344935,"marathonEventId":17013523,"teamNames":["Chojniczanka Chojnice","KKS 1925 Kalisz"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Pogon Siedlce
— Lech Poznan II
30 Mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18344949,"marathonEventId":17013538,"teamNames":["Pogon Siedlce","Lech Poznan II"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
LKS Lodz II
— Polonia Bytom
30 Mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18344952,"marathonEventId":17013541,"teamNames":["LKS Lodz II","Polonia Bytom"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|