Poland. III Liga |
|
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
— Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18344981,"marathonEventId":17013570,"teamNames":["Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski","Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Bron Radom
— Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
18:26
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18344965,"marathonEventId":17013554,"teamNames":["Bron Radom","Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Carina Gubin
— Stilon Gorzow Wielkopolski
30 Mar 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18344983,"marathonEventId":17013572,"teamNames":["Carina Gubin","Stilon Gorzow Wielkopolski"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Cartusia Kartuzy
— Zawisza Bydgoszcz
30 Mar 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18344976,"marathonEventId":17013565,"teamNames":["Cartusia Kartuzy","Zawisza Bydgoszcz"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Karpaty Krosno
— Star Starachowice
30 Mar 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18344991,"marathonEventId":17013580,"teamNames":["Karpaty Krosno","Star Starachowice"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Legia Warszawa II
— Mlawianka Mlawa
30 Mar 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18344966,"marathonEventId":17013555,"teamNames":["Legia Warszawa II","Mlawianka Mlawa"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Odra Bytom Odrzanski
— Gornik Polkowice
30 Mar 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18344982,"marathonEventId":17013571,"teamNames":["Odra Bytom Odrzanski","Gornik Polkowice"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Olimpia Zambrow
— Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
30 Mar 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18344967,"marathonEventId":17013556,"teamNames":["Olimpia Zambrow","Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
— Unia Tarnow
30 Mar 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18344989,"marathonEventId":17013578,"teamNames":["Orleta Radzyn Podlaski","Unia Tarnow"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
— Sokol Kleczew
30 Mar 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18344975,"marathonEventId":17013564,"teamNames":["Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce","Sokol Kleczew"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Wislanie Jaskowice
— Czarni Polaniec
30 Mar 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18344990,"marathonEventId":17013579,"teamNames":["Wislanie Jaskowice","Czarni Polaniec"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Avia Swidnik
— Podhale Nowy Targ
30 Mar 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18344995,"marathonEventId":17013584,"teamNames":["Avia Swidnik","Podhale Nowy Targ"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Biala Podlaska
— Wisloka Debica
30 Mar 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18344992,"marathonEventId":17013581,"teamNames":["Biala Podlaska","Wisloka Debica"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Chelmianka
— Swidniczanka Swidnik
30 Mar 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18344996,"marathonEventId":17013585,"teamNames":["Chelmianka","Swidniczanka Swidnik"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Flota Swinoujscie
— Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
30 Mar 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18344977,"marathonEventId":17013566,"teamNames":["Flota Swinoujscie","Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Garbarnia Krakow
— Siarka Tarnobrzeg
30 Mar 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18344997,"marathonEventId":17013586,"teamNames":["Garbarnia Krakow","Siarka Tarnobrzeg"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Legionovia
— Pogon Grodzisk
30 Mar 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18344968,"marathonEventId":17013557,"teamNames":["Legionovia","Pogon Grodzisk"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj
— Slask Wroclaw II
30 Mar 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18344984,"marathonEventId":17013573,"teamNames":["LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj","Slask Wroclaw II"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
— Karkonosze Jelenia Gora
30 Mar 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18344986,"marathonEventId":17013575,"teamNames":["Rekord Bielsko-Biala","Karkonosze Jelenia Gora"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Unia Turza Slaska
— Rakow Czestochowa II
30 Mar 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18344985,"marathonEventId":17013574,"teamNames":["Unia Turza Slaska","Rakow Czestochowa II"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Starogard Gdanski
— Stolem Gniewino
30 Mar 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18344978,"marathonEventId":17013567,"teamNames":["Starogard Gdanski","Stolem Gniewino"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Warta Sieradz
— Victoria Sulejowek
30 Mar 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18344970,"marathonEventId":17013559,"teamNames":["Warta Sieradz","Victoria Sulejowek"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Wikielec
— LKS Lomza
30 Mar 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18344969,"marathonEventId":17013558,"teamNames":["Wikielec","LKS Lomza"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Elana Torun
— Gedania Gdansk
30 Mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18344979,"marathonEventId":17013568,"teamNames":["Elana Torun","Gedania Gdansk"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
LZS Starowice
— Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
30 Mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18344987,"marathonEventId":17013576,"teamNames":["LZS Starowice","Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|