Portugal. Primeira Liga

All Events Back Statistics
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Nacional Madeira
26 Oct 19:00
2.
Portimonense
+7
2.65 3.58 2.55
1.
Vitoria Guimaraes
26 Oct 21:15
2.
Sporting Braga
+7
3.42 3.54 2.11
1.
Aves
27 Oct 15:30
2.
Santa Clara
+7
2.20 3.28 3.46
1.
Rio Ave
27 Oct 18:00
2.
Chaves
+8
1.98 3.70 3.65
1.
Belenenses
27 Oct 20:30
2.
Benfica
+7
10.25 4.85 1.34
1.
Moreirense
28 Oct 15:00
2.
Maritimo
+7
2.36 3.26 3.14
1.
Tondela
28 Oct 15:00
2.
Vitoria Setubal
+7
2.33 3.24 3.22
1.
Porto
28 Oct 17:30
2.
Feirense
+7
1.133 8.40 21.00
1.
Sporting Lisboa
28 Oct 20:00
2.
Boavista
+7
1.34 5.00 9.70

Portugal. Cup. 3rd Round

All Events Back Statistics
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Amora
15:00
2.
Belenenses
+73
4.80 3.60 1.75
1.
Cova Piedade
15:00
2.
Portimonense
+72
4.00 3.48 1.92
1.
Valenciano
15:00
2.
Vitoria Guimaraes
+73
31.00 11.00 1.07
1.
Espinho
16:00
2.
Academico Viseu
+72
3.44 3.15 2.22
1.
Loures
20:45
2.
Sporting Lisboa
+73
27.00 10.50 1.08
1.
Vale Formoso
21 Oct 14:00
2.
Coimbroes
+73
7.00 4.333 1.46
1.
Agueda
21 Oct 15:00
2.
Louletano
+72
2.12 3.28 3.56
1.
Armacenenses
21 Oct 15:00
2.
Vitoria Setubal
+73
7.20 4.35 1.45
1.
Casa Pia
21 Oct 15:00
2.
Angrense
+73
1.39 4.50 8.60
1.
Estoril
21 Oct 15:00
2.
Tondela
+72
2.25 3.30 3.22
1.
Fafe
21 Oct 15:00
2.
Penafiel
+72
3.25 3.25 2.26
1.
Farense
21 Oct 15:00
2.
Arouca
+72
2.44 3.28 2.91
1.
Fatima
21 Oct 15:00
2.
Boavista
+73
5.90 3.98 1.57
1.
Leixoes
21 Oct 15:00
2.
Amarante
+73
1.45 4.25 7.50
1.
Limianos
21 Oct 15:00
2.
Covilha
+73
4.333 3.60 1.82
1.
Lusitano Vildemoinhos
21 Oct 15:00
2.
Nacional Madeira
+73
6.40 4.25 1.50
1.
Maria Fonte
21 Oct 15:00
2.
Santa Clara
+73
5.90 3.98 1.57
1.
Mirandela
21 Oct 15:00
2.
Feirense
+73
5.05 3.72 1.69
1.
Montalegre
21 Oct 15:00
2.
Oriental
+72
2.90 3.16 2.52
1.
Moura
21 Oct 15:00
2.
Maritimo
+73
6.60 4.15 1.50
1.
Pacos de Ferreira
21 Oct 15:00
2.
Gafanha da Nazare
+73
1.36 4.85 8.60
1.
Pedras Salgadas
21 Oct 15:00
2.
Chaves
+73
5.80 3.84 1.60
1.
Santa Iria
21 Oct 15:00
2.
Praiense
+72
4.65 3.48 1.80
1.
Sao Martinho
21 Oct 15:00
2.
Moreirense
+73
5.05 3.72 1.69
1.
Silves
21 Oct 15:00
2.
Chaves B
+73
6.40 4.25 1.50
1.
Torreense
21 Oct 15:00
2.
Rio Ave
+73
7.60 4.30 1.444
1.
Uniao Madeira
21 Oct 15:00
2.
Uniao Santiago
+73
1.45 4.50 6.85
1.
Vilafranquense
21 Oct 15:00
2.
Anadia
+73
1.87 3.42 4.333
1.
Sacavenense
21 Oct 16:00
2.
Aves
+73
5.00 3.80 1.68
1.
Felgueiras 1932
21 Oct 20:00
2.
Sporting Braga
+73
28.00 10.50 1.079