|
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
— CFR Cluj
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18277450,"marathonEventId":16947904,"teamNames":["Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe","CFR Cluj"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Universitatea Craiova
— Rapid Bucuresti
30 Mar 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18277453,"marathonEventId":16947907,"teamNames":["Universitatea Craiova","Rapid Bucuresti"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Farul Constanta
— FCSB
31 Mar 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18277456,"marathonEventId":16947910,"teamNames":["Farul Constanta","FCSB"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
— Farul Constanta
05 Apr 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18277474,"marathonEventId":16947928,"teamNames":["Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe","Farul Constanta"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Rapid Bucuresti
— CFR Cluj
06 Apr 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18277477,"marathonEventId":16947931,"teamNames":["Rapid Bucuresti","CFR Cluj"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
FCSB
— Universitatea Craiova
07 Apr 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18277480,"marathonEventId":16947934,"teamNames":["FCSB","Universitatea Craiova"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Voluntari
— Hermannstadt
15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18277459,"marathonEventId":16947913,"teamNames":["Voluntari","Hermannstadt"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Botosani
— Politehnica Iasi
30 Mar 13:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18277465,"marathonEventId":16947919,"teamNames":["Botosani","Politehnica Iasi"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Universitatea Cluj
— UTA Arad
30 Mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18277462,"marathonEventId":16947916,"teamNames":["Universitatea Cluj","UTA Arad"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
FC Universitatea Craiova 1948
— Otelul Galati
31 Mar 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18277468,"marathonEventId":16947922,"teamNames":["FC Universitatea Craiova 1948","Otelul Galati"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Dinamo Bucuresti
— Petrolul Ploiesti
01 Apr 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18277471,"marathonEventId":16947925,"teamNames":["Dinamo Bucuresti","Petrolul Ploiesti"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Hunedoara
— CFR Cluj
02 Apr 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17871817,"marathonEventId":16553857,"teamNames":["Hunedoara","CFR Cluj"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
FC Universitatea Craiova 1948
— Voluntari
03 Apr 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17871820,"marathonEventId":16553860,"teamNames":["FC Universitatea Craiova 1948","Voluntari"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Universitatea Cluj
— Hermannstadt
03 Apr 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17871826,"marathonEventId":16553866,"teamNames":["Universitatea Cluj","Hermannstadt"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Universitatea Craiova
— Otelul Galati
04 Apr 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17871823,"marathonEventId":16553863,"teamNames":["Universitatea Craiova","Otelul Galati"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Unirea Slobozia
— Mioveni
30 Mar 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18344364,"marathonEventId":17012954,"teamNames":["Unirea Slobozia","Mioveni"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Alexandria
— CSC Dumbravita
30 Mar 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18344380,"marathonEventId":17012970,"teamNames":["Alexandria","CSC Dumbravita"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
— Metaloglobus
30 Mar 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18344383,"marathonEventId":17012973,"teamNames":["Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt","Metaloglobus"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Resita
— Unirea Dej
30 Mar 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18344374,"marathonEventId":17012964,"teamNames":["Resita","Unirea Dej"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Tunari
— Chindia Targoviste
30 Mar 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18344371,"marathonEventId":17012961,"teamNames":["Tunari","Chindia Targoviste"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
— CSA Steaua
30 Mar 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18344368,"marathonEventId":17012958,"teamNames":["Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu","CSA Steaua"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
— Dunarea Giurgiu
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18344442,"marathonEventId":17013032,"teamNames":["CS Dinamo Bucuresti","Dunarea Giurgiu"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Popesti-Leordeni
— Blejoi
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18344441,"marathonEventId":17013031,"teamNames":["Popesti-Leordeni","Blejoi"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe II
— Viitorul Curita
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18344456,"marathonEventId":17013046,"teamNames":["Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe II","Viitorul Curita"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Ramnicu Valcea
— Vedita Colonesti MS
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18344458,"marathonEventId":17013048,"teamNames":["Ramnicu Valcea","Vedita Colonesti MS"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Unirea Bascov
— Oltul Curtisoara
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18344461,"marathonEventId":17013051,"teamNames":["Unirea Bascov","Oltul Curtisoara"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
CSC Ghiroda si Giarmata Vii
— Cetate Deva
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18344463,"marathonEventId":17013053,"teamNames":["CSC Ghiroda si Giarmata Vii","Cetate Deva"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Gilortul Targu Carbunesti
— Craiova 1948 SA 2
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18344466,"marathonEventId":17013056,"teamNames":["Gilortul Targu Carbunesti","Craiova 1948 SA 2"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Avantul Periam
— Gloria Lunca Teuz
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18344470,"marathonEventId":17013060,"teamNames":["Avantul Periam","Gloria Lunca Teuz"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
MSE Targu Mures
— Industria Galda
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18344475,"marathonEventId":17013065,"teamNames":["MSE Targu Mures","Industria Galda"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Zalau
— Sighetu Marmatiei
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18344503,"marathonEventId":17013092,"teamNames":["Zalau","Sighetu Marmatiei"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sanatatea Servicii Publice Cluj
— Olimpia Satu Mare
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18351994,"marathonEventId":17020438,"teamNames":["Sanatatea Servicii Publice Cluj","Olimpia Satu Mare"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|