|
Akademiya Konopleva
— Strogino Reserves
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17963974,"marathonEventId":16643327,"teamNames":["Akademiya Konopleva","Strogino Reserves"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
FC Sochi Reserves
— Rubin Kazan Reserves
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17963986,"marathonEventId":16643339,"teamNames":["FC Sochi Reserves","Rubin Kazan Reserves"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Spartak Moscow Reserves
— Lokomotiv Moscow Reserves
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17963980,"marathonEventId":16643333,"teamNames":["Spartak Moscow Reserves","Lokomotiv Moscow Reserves"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Zenit St Petersburg Reserves
— Akhmat Grozny Reserves
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17964004,"marathonEventId":16643357,"teamNames":["Zenit St Petersburg Reserves","Akhmat Grozny Reserves"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Baltika Reserves
— Krasnodar Reserves
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17963977,"marathonEventId":16643330,"teamNames":["Baltika Reserves","Krasnodar Reserves"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|