|
Cukaricki
— Novi Pazar
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18300623,"marathonEventId":16970415,"teamNames":["Cukaricki","Novi Pazar"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Radnik Surdulica
— Vojvodina
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18300602,"marathonEventId":16970394,"teamNames":["Radnik Surdulica","Vojvodina"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Backa Topola
— Vozdovac
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18300620,"marathonEventId":16970412,"teamNames":["Backa Topola","Vozdovac"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
IMT Novi Beograd
— Zeleznicar Pancevo
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18300605,"marathonEventId":16970397,"teamNames":["IMT Novi Beograd","Zeleznicar Pancevo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Radnicki 1923
— Napredak Krusevac
30 Mar 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18300611,"marathonEventId":16970403,"teamNames":["Radnicki 1923","Napredak Krusevac"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Radnicki Nis
— Mladost Lucani
30 Mar 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18300614,"marathonEventId":16970406,"teamNames":["Radnicki Nis","Mladost Lucani"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Javor
— Crvena Zvezda
30 Mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18300608,"marathonEventId":16970400,"teamNames":["Javor","Crvena Zvezda"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Partizan Beograd
— Spartak Subotica
30 Mar 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18300617,"marathonEventId":16970409,"teamNames":["Partizan Beograd","Spartak Subotica"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|