|
Ruzomberok
— DAC 1904
29 Mar 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18143383,"marathonEventId":16817657,"teamNames":["Ruzomberok","DAC 1904"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Slovan Bratislava
— Zeleziarne Podbrezova
30 Mar 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18143386,"marathonEventId":16817660,"teamNames":["Slovan Bratislava","Zeleziarne Podbrezova"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Spartak Trnava
— Zilina
31 Mar 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18143389,"marathonEventId":16817663,"teamNames":["Spartak Trnava","Zilina"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Dukla Banska Bystrica
— Trencin
30 Mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18143399,"marathonEventId":16817673,"teamNames":["Dukla Banska Bystrica","Trencin"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Skalica
— Zemplin Michalovce
30 Mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18143395,"marathonEventId":16817669,"teamNames":["Skalica","Zemplin Michalovce"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
ViOn Zlate Moravce
— FC Kosice
30 Mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18143392,"marathonEventId":16817666,"teamNames":["ViOn Zlate Moravce","FC Kosice"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Povazska Bystrica
— Humenne
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18343648,"marathonEventId":17012263,"teamNames":["Povazska Bystrica","Humenne"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Slovan Bratislava II
— Tatran Presov
29 Mar 09:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18343649,"marathonEventId":17012264,"teamNames":["Slovan Bratislava II","Tatran Presov"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Slavoj Trebisov
— Petrzalka
29 Mar 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18344271,"marathonEventId":17012864,"teamNames":["Slavoj Trebisov","Petrzalka"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Puchov
— Dolny Kubin
29 Mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18344272,"marathonEventId":17012865,"teamNames":["Puchov","Dolny Kubin"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Pohronie
— Komarno
29 Mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18344273,"marathonEventId":17012866,"teamNames":["Pohronie","Komarno"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Odeva Lipany
— Snina
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18343650,"marathonEventId":17012265,"teamNames":["Odeva Lipany","Snina"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Raca
— Podkonice
29 Mar 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18344000,"marathonEventId":17012611,"teamNames":["Raca","Podkonice"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Lokomotiva Zvolen
— Nove Mesto nad Vahom
29 Mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18344001,"marathonEventId":17012612,"teamNames":["Lokomotiva Zvolen","Nove Mesto nad Vahom"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Malacky
— Sered
29 Mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18344002,"marathonEventId":17012613,"teamNames":["Malacky","Sered"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|