|
Athletic Bilbao B
— Deportivo Calahorra
30 Mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18278890,"marathonEventId":16949317,"teamNames":["Athletic Bilbao B","Deportivo Calahorra"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Valle de Egues
— AD San Juan
30 Mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18278889,"marathonEventId":16949316,"teamNames":["Valle de Egues","AD San Juan"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Barbastro
— Barakaldo
30 Mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18278891,"marathonEventId":16949318,"teamNames":["Barbastro","Barakaldo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Brea
— Naxara
30 Mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18278892,"marathonEventId":16949319,"teamNames":["Brea","Naxara"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Alaves B
— Mutilvera
31 Mar 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18278894,"marathonEventId":16949321,"teamNames":["Alaves B","Mutilvera"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Utebo
— Deportivo Aragon
31 Mar 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18278893,"marathonEventId":16949320,"teamNames":["Utebo","Deportivo Aragon"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Gernika
— Real Sociedad C
31 Mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18278896,"marathonEventId":16949323,"teamNames":["Gernika","Real Sociedad C"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Izarra
— Arenas Getxo
31 Mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18278895,"marathonEventId":16949322,"teamNames":["Izarra","Arenas Getxo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
UD Logrones
— Tudelano
31 Mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18278897,"marathonEventId":16949324,"teamNames":["UD Logrones","Tudelano"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|