Handball
|
GOG
— Vive Kielce
27 Mar 17:45
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18251541,"marathonEventId":16923183,"teamNames":["GOG","Vive Kielce"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Zagreb
— Montpellier
27 Mar 19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18251540,"marathonEventId":16923182,"teamNames":["Zagreb","Montpellier"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Szeged
— Veszprem
28 Mar 17:45
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18251539,"marathonEventId":16923181,"teamNames":["Szeged","Veszprem"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Wisla Plock
— Paris
28 Mar 19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18251538,"marathonEventId":16923180,"teamNames":["Wisla Plock","Paris"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Kristiansand
— Debrecen
23 Mar 17:00
|
1st Leg 29:28
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18089067,"marathonEventId":16764489,"teamNames":["Kristiansand","Debrecen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Herning-Ikast
— Bietigheim
24 Mar 13:00
|
1st Leg 27:29
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18089068,"marathonEventId":16764490,"teamNames":["Herning-Ikast","Bietigheim"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Bucuresti
— Krim Mercator
24 Mar 15:00
|
1st Leg 30:24
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18089069,"marathonEventId":16764491,"teamNames":["Bucuresti","Krim Mercator"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Brest Bretagne
— Ferencvaros
24 Mar 17:00
|
1st Leg 30:28
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18089070,"marathonEventId":16764492,"teamNames":["Brest Bretagne","Ferencvaros"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Nordsjaelland
— Skanderborg
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18082262,"marathonEventId":16757843,"teamNames":["Nordsjaelland","Skanderborg"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg
— Aalborg
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18082259,"marathonEventId":16757840,"teamNames":["Bjerringbro-Silkeborg","Aalborg"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Mors-Thy
— Ringsted
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18082257,"marathonEventId":16757838,"teamNames":["Mors-Thy","Ringsted"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Skjern
— GOG
20 Mar 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18082256,"marathonEventId":16757837,"teamNames":["Skjern","GOG"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Holstebro
— Fredericia
20 Mar 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18082253,"marathonEventId":16757834,"teamNames":["Holstebro","Fredericia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Lemvig-Thyboron
— Kolding
20 Mar 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18082252,"marathonEventId":16757833,"teamNames":["Lemvig-Thyboron","Kolding"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Ribe-Esbjerg
— SonderjyskE
20 Mar 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18082246,"marathonEventId":16757827,"teamNames":["Ribe-Esbjerg","SonderjyskE"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Hannover-Burgdorf
— Balingen-Weilstetten
21 Mar 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18149502,"marathonEventId":16823683,"teamNames":["Hannover-Burgdorf","Balingen-Weilstetten"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Magdeburg
— Erlangen
21 Mar 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18149503,"marathonEventId":16823684,"teamNames":["Magdeburg","Erlangen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Rhein-Neckar Lowen
— Fuchse Berlin
21 Mar 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18149504,"marathonEventId":16823685,"teamNames":["Rhein-Neckar Lowen","Fuchse Berlin"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Melsungen
— Lemgo
22 Mar 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18149505,"marathonEventId":16823686,"teamNames":["Melsungen","Lemgo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Kiel
— Flensburg-Handewitt
23 Mar 14:40
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18149506,"marathonEventId":16823687,"teamNames":["Kiel","Flensburg-Handewitt"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Wetzlar
— Hamburg
23 Mar 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18149507,"marathonEventId":16823688,"teamNames":["Wetzlar","Hamburg"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Leipzig
— Eisenach
24 Mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18149508,"marathonEventId":16823689,"teamNames":["Leipzig","Eisenach"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Gummersbach
— 1898 Stuttgart
24 Mar 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18149511,"marathonEventId":16823692,"teamNames":["Gummersbach","1898 Stuttgart"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
La Rioja
— Valladolid
23 Mar 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18156676,"marathonEventId":16830700,"teamNames":["La Rioja","Valladolid"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Sinfin
— Balonman Cangas
23 Mar 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18156678,"marathonEventId":16830702,"teamNames":["Sinfin","Balonman Cangas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Balonmano Nava
— Bidasoa
23 Mar 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18156679,"marathonEventId":16830703,"teamNames":["Balonmano Nava","Bidasoa"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Helvetia Anaitasuna
— Puerto Sagunto
24 Mar 11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18156680,"marathonEventId":16830704,"teamNames":["Helvetia Anaitasuna","Puerto Sagunto"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Granollers
— Huesca
24 Mar 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18156681,"marathonEventId":16830705,"teamNames":["Granollers","Huesca"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Ademar Leon
— Ciudad Encantada Cuenca
24 Mar 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18156683,"marathonEventId":16830707,"teamNames":["Ademar Leon","Ciudad Encantada Cuenca"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Puente Genil
— Torrelavega
24 Mar 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18156682,"marathonEventId":16830706,"teamNames":["Puente Genil","Torrelavega"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Elverum
— Runar
20 Mar 17:15
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17961832,"marathonEventId":16641265,"teamNames":["Elverum","Runar"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Drammen
— Bergen
21 Mar 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17961847,"marathonEventId":16641287,"teamNames":["Drammen","Bergen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Haslum
— Fjellhammer
21 Mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17961862,"marathonEventId":16641293,"teamNames":["Haslum","Fjellhammer"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Naerbo
— Baekkelagets
21 Mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17961836,"marathonEventId":16641274,"teamNames":["Naerbo","Baekkelagets"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Sandnes
— Arendal
21 Mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17961844,"marathonEventId":16641289,"teamNames":["Sandnes","Arendal"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Kristiansand
— Halden
21 Mar 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17961859,"marathonEventId":16641294,"teamNames":["Kristiansand","Halden"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Molde
— Storhamar
17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18236279,"marathonEventId":16908356,"teamNames":["Molde","Storhamar"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Byasen
— Larvik
20 Mar 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18236304,"marathonEventId":16908381,"teamNames":["Byasen","Larvik"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Sola
— Oppsal
20 Mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18236277,"marathonEventId":16908354,"teamNames":["Sola","Oppsal"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Tertnes Bergen
— Romerike Ravens
20 Mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18236303,"marathonEventId":16908380,"teamNames":["Tertnes Bergen","Romerike Ravens"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Chambery Savoie
— Pays Aix
22 Mar 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18256145,"marathonEventId":16927597,"teamNames":["Chambery Savoie","Pays Aix"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Chartres
— Cesson
22 Mar 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18256146,"marathonEventId":16927598,"teamNames":["Chartres","Cesson"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Dunkerque
— Saran
22 Mar 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18256147,"marathonEventId":16927599,"teamNames":["Dunkerque","Saran"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Ivry
— Dijon
22 Mar 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18256148,"marathonEventId":16927600,"teamNames":["Ivry","Dijon"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
USAM Nimes
— Saint-Raphael
23 Mar 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18256149,"marathonEventId":16927601,"teamNames":["USAM Nimes","Saint-Raphael"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Creteil
— Montpellier
24 Mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18256150,"marathonEventId":16927602,"teamNames":["Creteil","Montpellier"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Limoges 87
— Paris
24 Mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18256151,"marathonEventId":16927603,"teamNames":["Limoges 87","Paris"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Nantes
— Toulouse
24 Mar 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18256152,"marathonEventId":16927604,"teamNames":["Nantes","Toulouse"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Alingsas
— HK Malmo
20 Mar 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18149590,"marathonEventId":16823771,"teamNames":["Alingsas","HK Malmo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Aranas
— Amo
20 Mar 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18149587,"marathonEventId":16823768,"teamNames":["Aranas","Amo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Hammarby
— Savehof
20 Mar 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18149586,"marathonEventId":16823767,"teamNames":["Hammarby","Savehof"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
HIF Karlskrona
— Lugi
20 Mar 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18149588,"marathonEventId":16823769,"teamNames":["HIF Karlskrona","Lugi"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Kristianstad
— Eskilstuna Guif
20 Mar 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18149589,"marathonEventId":16823770,"teamNames":["Kristianstad","Eskilstuna Guif"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Ystads
— Hallby
20 Mar 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18149585,"marathonEventId":16823766,"teamNames":["Ystads","Hallby"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Skovde
— Onnereds
21 Mar 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18149591,"marathonEventId":16823772,"teamNames":["Skovde","Onnereds"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Onnereds
— Skovde
22 Mar 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18200163,"marathonEventId":16873172,"teamNames":["Onnereds","Skovde"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
H 65 Hoor
— Aranas
23 Mar 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18200164,"marathonEventId":16873173,"teamNames":["H 65 Hoor","Aranas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Skuru
— Savehof
23 Mar 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18200165,"marathonEventId":16873174,"teamNames":["Skuru","Savehof"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Kristianstad
— Hallby
23 Mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18200167,"marathonEventId":16873176,"teamNames":["Kristianstad","Hallby"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Kungalvs
— Lugi
23 Mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18200169,"marathonEventId":16873178,"teamNames":["Kungalvs","Lugi"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Vasteraslrsta
— Skara
23 Mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18200168,"marathonEventId":16873177,"teamNames":["Vasteraslrsta","Skara"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Pylaias
— Olympiacos Pireas
20 Mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18261031,"marathonEventId":16932247,"teamNames":["Pylaias","Olympiacos Pireas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Ferencvaros
— MTK Budapest
16:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18248556,"marathonEventId":16920281,"teamNames":["Ferencvaros","MTK Budapest"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Alba Fehervar
— Gyor ETO
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18248557,"marathonEventId":16920282,"teamNames":["Alba Fehervar","Gyor ETO"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Budaors
— Kozarmisleny Sportegyesulet
21 Mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18262702,"marathonEventId":16933831,"teamNames":["Budaors","Kozarmisleny Sportegyesulet"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Hanam City
— Doosan
20 Mar 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18257296,"marathonEventId":16928709,"teamNames":["Hanam City","Doosan"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
SK Hawks
— Chungnam
20 Mar 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18261764,"marathonEventId":16932943,"teamNames":["SK Hawks","Chungnam"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
MKS Lublin
— MKS PR Gniezno
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18237772,"marathonEventId":16909816,"teamNames":["MKS Lublin","MKS PR Gniezno"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|