Handball
|
Wisla Plock
— Paris
19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18251538,"marathonEventId":16923180,"teamNames":["Wisla Plock","Paris"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Ferencvaros
— Esbjerg
27 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18331284,"marathonEventId":17000323,"teamNames":["Ferencvaros","Esbjerg"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Kristiansand
— Gyor ETO
27 Apr 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18331287,"marathonEventId":17000321,"teamNames":["Kristiansand","Gyor ETO"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Bietigheim
— Odense
28 Apr 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18331283,"marathonEventId":17000320,"teamNames":["Bietigheim","Odense"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Bucuresti
— Metz
28 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18331285,"marathonEventId":17000322,"teamNames":["Bucuresti","Metz"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg
— Dinamo Bucuresti
02 Apr 17:45
|
1st Leg 34:37
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18278499,"marathonEventId":16948929,"teamNames":["Bjerringbro-Silkeborg","Dinamo Bucuresti"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Savehof
— Hannover-Burgdorf
02 Apr 17:45
|
1st Leg 30:34
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18278498,"marathonEventId":16948928,"teamNames":["Savehof","Hannover-Burgdorf"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Fuchse Berlin
— Kadetten Schaffhausen
02 Apr 19:45
|
1st Leg 32:28
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18278501,"marathonEventId":16948931,"teamNames":["Fuchse Berlin","Kadetten Schaffhausen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Rhein-Neckar Lowen
— Nexe Nasice
02 Apr 19:45
|
1st Leg 24:19
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18278500,"marathonEventId":16948930,"teamNames":["Rhein-Neckar Lowen","Nexe Nasice"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Krka
— Olympiacos Pireas
30 Mar 16:00
|
1st Leg 26:31
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18348909,"marathonEventId":17017421,"teamNames":["Krka","Olympiacos Pireas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Bregenz
— Minaur Baia Mare
30 Mar 17:00
|
1st Leg 31:37
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18348910,"marathonEventId":17017422,"teamNames":["Bregenz","Minaur Baia Mare"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Tatran Presov
— Ferencvaros
30 Mar 17:00
|
1st Leg 29:32
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18348911,"marathonEventId":17017423,"teamNames":["Tatran Presov","Ferencvaros"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Valur
— Steaua Bucuresti
30 Mar 18:00
|
1st Leg 36:35
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18348912,"marathonEventId":17017424,"teamNames":["Valur","Steaua Bucuresti"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Nordsjaelland
— Holstebro
30 Mar 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18327060,"marathonEventId":16996144,"teamNames":["Nordsjaelland","Holstebro"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Kolding
— SonderjyskE
01 Apr 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18327061,"marathonEventId":16996145,"teamNames":["Kolding","SonderjyskE"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Balingen-Weilstetten
— Leipzig
30 Mar 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18149514,"marathonEventId":16823695,"teamNames":["Balingen-Weilstetten","Leipzig"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Flensburg-Handewitt
— Hannover-Burgdorf
30 Mar 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18149515,"marathonEventId":16823696,"teamNames":["Flensburg-Handewitt","Hannover-Burgdorf"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Erlangen
— Gummersbach
31 Mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18149516,"marathonEventId":16823697,"teamNames":["Erlangen","Gummersbach"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Eisenach
— Magdeburg
31 Mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18149518,"marathonEventId":16823699,"teamNames":["Eisenach","Magdeburg"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Fuchse Berlin
— Wetzlar
31 Mar 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18149519,"marathonEventId":16823700,"teamNames":["Fuchse Berlin","Wetzlar"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Rhein-Neckar Lowen
— Frisch Auf Goppingen
31 Mar 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18149520,"marathonEventId":16823701,"teamNames":["Rhein-Neckar Lowen","Frisch Auf Goppingen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Lemgo
— Kiel
31 Mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18149521,"marathonEventId":16823702,"teamNames":["Lemgo","Kiel"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Bidasoa
— Helvetia Anaitasuna
29 Mar 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18156685,"marathonEventId":16830709,"teamNames":["Bidasoa","Helvetia Anaitasuna"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Valladolid
— Puente Genil
30 Mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18156686,"marathonEventId":16830710,"teamNames":["Valladolid","Puente Genil"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Huesca
— Sinfin
30 Mar 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18156687,"marathonEventId":16830711,"teamNames":["Huesca","Sinfin"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Balonman Cangas
— Ademar Leon
30 Mar 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18156688,"marathonEventId":16830712,"teamNames":["Balonman Cangas","Ademar Leon"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Ciudad Encantada Cuenca
— La Rioja
31 Mar 11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18156689,"marathonEventId":16830713,"teamNames":["Ciudad Encantada Cuenca","La Rioja"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Puerto Sagunto
— Granollers
31 Mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18156690,"marathonEventId":16830714,"teamNames":["Puerto Sagunto","Granollers"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Torrelavega
— Benidorm
31 Mar 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18156691,"marathonEventId":16830715,"teamNames":["Torrelavega","Benidorm"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Chambery Savoie
— Limoges 87
29 Mar 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18256327,"marathonEventId":16927779,"teamNames":["Chambery Savoie","Limoges 87"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Pays Aix
— Nantes
29 Mar 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18256326,"marathonEventId":16927778,"teamNames":["Pays Aix","Nantes"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Saran
— USAM Nimes
29 Mar 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18256328,"marathonEventId":16927780,"teamNames":["Saran","USAM Nimes"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Dijon
— Dunkerque
29 Mar 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18256329,"marathonEventId":16927781,"teamNames":["Dijon","Dunkerque"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Toulouse
— Creteil
29 Mar 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18256330,"marathonEventId":16927782,"teamNames":["Toulouse","Creteil"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Cesson
— Saint-Raphael
30 Mar 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18256331,"marathonEventId":16927783,"teamNames":["Cesson","Saint-Raphael"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Montpellier
— Chartres
30 Mar 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18256332,"marathonEventId":16927784,"teamNames":["Montpellier","Chartres"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Holding Graz
— Voslauer
29 Mar 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18348862,"marathonEventId":17017378,"teamNames":["Holding Graz","Voslauer"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Fuchse
— Hollabrunn
30 Mar 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18352172,"marathonEventId":17020607,"teamNames":["Fuchse","Hollabrunn"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Ferlach
— Barnbach-Koflach
30 Mar 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18352173,"marathonEventId":17020608,"teamNames":["Ferlach","Barnbach-Koflach"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Fivers
— Linz AG
30 Mar 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18348863,"marathonEventId":17017379,"teamNames":["Fivers","Linz AG"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Krems
— Schwaz Tirol
30 Mar 19:20
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18348864,"marathonEventId":17017380,"teamNames":["Krems","Schwaz Tirol"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Frydek-Mistek
— Plzen
29 Mar 14:00
|
Series Score 0:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18315960,"marathonEventId":16985312,"teamNames":["Frydek-Mistek","Plzen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Brno
— Banik Karvina
29 Mar 15:00
|
Series Score 0:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18315958,"marathonEventId":16985306,"teamNames":["Brno","Banik Karvina"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Zubri
— Mesto Lovosice
29 Mar 17:00
|
Series Score 0:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18315956,"marathonEventId":16985308,"teamNames":["Zubri","Mesto Lovosice"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Dukla Praha
— Koprivnice
29 Mar 18:30
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18315957,"marathonEventId":16985309,"teamNames":["Dukla Praha","Koprivnice"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Jicin
— Strakonice
29 Mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18315962,"marathonEventId":16985313,"teamNames":["Jicin","Strakonice"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sokol Nove Veseli
— Hranice
29 Mar 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18315963,"marathonEventId":16985314,"teamNames":["Sokol Nove Veseli","Hranice"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Istres
— Billere
29 Mar 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18256315,"marathonEventId":16927767,"teamNames":["Istres","Billere"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Besancon
— Cherbourg
29 Mar 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18256317,"marathonEventId":16927769,"teamNames":["Besancon","Cherbourg"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Frontignan Thau
— Angers-Noyant
29 Mar 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18256318,"marathonEventId":16927770,"teamNames":["Frontignan Thau","Angers-Noyant"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Pontault-Combault
— Tremblay en France
29 Mar 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18256319,"marathonEventId":16927771,"teamNames":["Pontault-Combault","Tremblay en France"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Selestat
— Massy
29 Mar 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18256320,"marathonEventId":16927772,"teamNames":["Selestat","Massy"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Valence
— Cournon D'Auvergne
29 Mar 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18256321,"marathonEventId":16927773,"teamNames":["Valence","Cournon D'Auvergne"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sarrebourg
— Nancy
30 Mar 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18256322,"marathonEventId":16927774,"teamNames":["Sarrebourg","Nancy"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Ionikos
— Zafeirakis
30 Mar 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18348897,"marathonEventId":17017409,"teamNames":["Ionikos","Zafeirakis"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
PLER
— Budakalasz
29 Mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18315978,"marathonEventId":16985329,"teamNames":["PLER","Budakalasz"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Hanam City
— Chungnam
29 Mar 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18340430,"marathonEventId":17009186,"teamNames":["Hanam City","Chungnam"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
SK Sugar Gliders
— Gyeongnam
29 Mar 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18268738,"marathonEventId":16939618,"teamNames":["SK Sugar Gliders","Gyeongnam"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Busan
— Incheon
30 Mar 07:10
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18268736,"marathonEventId":16939617,"teamNames":["Busan","Incheon"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Seoul City
— Wonderful Samcheok
30 Mar 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18268737,"marathonEventId":16939615,"teamNames":["Seoul City","Wonderful Samcheok"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Zaglebie Lubin
— AZS Koszalin
29 Mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18331266,"marathonEventId":17000303,"teamNames":["Zaglebie Lubin","AZS Koszalin"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Kadetten Schaffhausen
— Wacker Thun
30 Mar 17:45
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18343410,"marathonEventId":17012029,"teamNames":["Kadetten Schaffhausen","Wacker Thun"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|