Snooker

China Open. Qualifying Round
All Events Back
Open category separately

Best of 9 Frames
Event Name 1
Win 1
2
Win 2
1.
Baird, Sam
2.
Taylor, Allan
10 Feb 10:00 +4
2/7 61/20
1.
De Lu, Yu
2.
Calabrese, Vinnie
10 Feb 10:00 +4
4/11 121/50
1.
Doherty, Ken
2.
Clark, Rhys
10 Feb 10:00 +4
2/7 61/20
1.
Fu, Marco
2.
Allen, Gareth
10 Feb 10:00 +2
1/9 69/10
1.
Grace, David
2.
Weston, Jason
10 Feb 10:00 +4
1/4 69/20
1.
Joyce, Mark
2.
O'Sullivan, Sean
10 Feb 10:00 +4
4/11 121/50
1.
Morris, David
2.
Wattana, James
10 Feb 10:00 +4
2/5 111/50
1.
Yuelong, Zhou
2.
Brown, Jordan
10 Feb 10:00 +2
17/200 43/5
1.
Carter, Allister
2.
Taubman, Alex
10 Feb 14:30 +2
17/200 43/5
1.
Dott, Graeme
2.
White, Jimmy
10 Feb 14:30 +4
1/4 69/20
1.
Holt, Michael
2.
Day, Matthew
10 Feb 14:30 +2
13/200 21/2
1.
King, Mark
2.
Akbar, Hamza
10 Feb 14:30 +2
17/200 43/5
1.
Maguire, Stephen
2.
Hicks, Andy
10 Feb 14:30 +2
2/13 53/10
1.
McManus, Alan
2.
Wilson, Sydney
10 Feb 14:30 +4
2/7 61/20
1.
Murphy, Shaun
2.
Surety, Zak
10 Feb 14:30 +2
17/200 43/5
1.
Woollaston, Ben
2.
Xintong, Zhao
10 Feb 14:30 +4
8/13 73/50
1.
Allen, Mark
2.
Mann, Mitchell
10 Feb 19:00 +2
1/7 28/5
1.
Brecel, Luca
2.
Anda, Zhang
10 Feb 19:00 +4
2/5 111/50
1.
Day, Ryan
2.
Miller, Brett
10 Feb 19:00 +2
13/200 21/2
1.
Gould, Martin
2.
Donaldson, Scott
10 Feb 19:00 +4
2/9 19/5
1.
Hawkins, Barry
2.
Lam, Sanderson
10 Feb 19:00 +2
1/9 69/10
1.
Perry, Joe
2.
Patrick, Fraser
10 Feb 19:00 +2
1/6 5/1
1.
Robertson, Neil
2.
Vafaei, Hossein
10 Feb 19:00 +2
17/200 43/5
1.
Wilson, Kyren
2.
Hamilton, Anthony
10 Feb 19:00 +4
3/10 29/10

Shoot Out. 1st Round
All Events Back
Open category separately

Match Format: One frame no longer than 10 minutes
Event Name 1
Win 1
2
Win 2
1.
White, Michael
2.
King, Mark
12 Feb 18:30
4/6 31/25
1.
Davis, Mark
2.
Wilson, Gary
12 Feb 18:45
4/6 31/25
1.
Doherty, Ken
2.
Ford, Tom
12 Feb 19:15
103/100 4/5
1.
Carter, Allister
2.
Highfield, Liam
12 Feb 19:30
4/6 31/25
1.
Dott, Graeme
2.
Woollaston, Ben
12 Feb 19:45
5/6 99/100
1.
Yupeng, Cao
2.
Perry, Joe
12 Feb 20:00
67/50 8/13
1.
Joyce, Mark
2.
Gilbert, David
12 Feb 20:15
99/100 5/6
1.
Grace, David
2.
Robertson, Jimmy
12 Feb 20:30
129/100 16/25
1.
Allen, Mark
2.
Delu, Yu
12 Feb 20:45
8/13 67/50
1.
Morris, David
2.
McManus, Alan
12 Feb 21:00
10/11 10/11
1.
Bingham, Stuart
2.
Walden, Ricky
12 Feb 21:15
5/6 99/100
1.
Dunn, Mike
2.
Brecel, Luca
12 Feb 21:30
143/100 4/7
1.
Holt, Michael
2.
Day, Ryan
12 Feb 21:45
103/100 4/5
1.
Baird, Sam
2.
Lisowski, Jack
12 Feb 22:00
57/50 8/11
1.
Dale, Dominic
2.
Murphy, Shaun
12 Feb 22:15
31/25 4/6
1.
Higgins, John
2.
Higginson, Andrew
13 Feb 12:30
4/6 31/25
1.
Lines, Peter
2.
Maflin, Kurt
13 Feb 12:45
143/100 4/7
1.
Milkins, Robert
2.
Fu, Marco
13 Feb 13:00
99/100 5/6
1.
Williams, Mark
2.
McLeod, Rory
13 Feb 13:15
8/15 153/100
1.
Pengfei, Tian
2.
Swail, Joe
13 Feb 13:30
63/100 131/100
1.
Jones, Jamie
2.
Gould, Martin
13 Feb 13:45
57/50 8/11
1.
Wenbo, Liang
2.
McGill, Anthony
13 Feb 14:00
4/5 103/100
1.
Hull, Robin
2.
Steadman, Craig
13 Feb 14:15
8/11 57/50
1.
Lawler, Rod
2.
Poomjaeng, Dechawat
13 Feb 14:30
10/11 10/11
1.
Wilson, Kyren
2.
Hang, Li
13 Feb 14:45
4/6 31/25
1.
Hamilton, Anthony
2.
Un-Nooh, Thepchaiya
13 Feb 15:00
31/25 4/6
1.
Carrington, Stuart
2.
Stevens, Matthew
13 Feb 15:15
99/100 5/6
1.
Hawkins, Barry
2.
Ebdon, Peter
13 Feb 15:30
8/15 153/100
1.
Guodong, Xiao
2.
Selt, Matthew
13 Feb 15:45
10/11 10/11
1.
Lines, Oliver
2.
Burns, Ian
13 Feb 16:00
8/11 57/50
1.
Trump, Judd
2.
Greene, Gerard
13 Feb 16:15
1/2 13/8

Shoot Out. Outright
All Events Back
Open category separately

EW: 1/2 1,2
E/W Terms
Tournament. Winner.  12 Feb 18:30
Name Price Name Price
Trump, Judd 12/1 Lisowski, Jack 80/1
Murphy, Shaun 14/1 Pengfei, Tian 80/1
Higgins, John 16/1 Wilson, Gary 100/1
Allen, Mark 20/1 Stevens, Matthew 100/1
Williams, Mark 22/1 Highfield, Liam 100/1
Hawkins, Barry 22/1 Ford, Tom 100/1
Bingham, Stuart 22/1 McManus, Alan 100/1
White, Michael 28/1 King, Mark 100/1
Perry, Joe 28/1 McLeod, Rory 100/1
Fu, Marco 28/1 Joyce, Mark 100/1
Walden, Ricky 33/1 Dunn, Mike 100/1
Wilson, Kyren 40/1 Ebdon, Peter 100/1
Carter, Allister 40/1 Hang, Li 100/1
Wenbo, Liang 40/1 Yupeng, Cao 100/1
Gould, Martin 40/1 Doherty, Ken 125/1
Day, Ryan 40/1 Lines, Oliver 125/1
Dott, Graeme 40/1 Poomjaeng, Dechawat 125/1
Milkins, Robert 50/1 Greene, Gerard 125/1
Davis, Mark 50/1 Higginson, Andrew 125/1
Un-Nooh, Thepchaiya 50/1 Delu, Yu 125/1
McGill, Anthony 50/1 Morris, David 125/1
Yuelong, Zhou 50/1 Baird, Sam 125/1
Selt, Matthew 66/1 Hull, Robin 125/1
Guodong, Xiao 66/1 Lawler, Rod 125/1
Maflin, Kurt 66/1 Swail, Joe 125/1
Brecel, Luca 66/1 Grace, David 125/1
Jones, Jamie 66/1 Steadman, Craig 150/1
Holt, Michael 66/1 Carrington, Stuart 150/1
Woollaston, Ben 66/1 Lines, Peter 200/1
Robertson, Jimmy 66/1 Burns, Ian 200/1
Gilbert, David 80/1 Hamilton, Anthony 200/1
Dale, Dominic 80/1

Championship League. Outright
All Events Back
Open category separately

EW: 1/2 1,2
E/W Terms
Tournament. Winner.  22 Feb 12:00
Others On Request
Name Price Name Price
O'Sullivan, Ronnie 9/4 Gould, Martin 40/1
Trump, Judd 3/1 Carter, Allister 50/1
Maguire, Stephen 13/2 Dott, Graeme 50/1
Williams, Mark 7/1 Wilson, Kyren 50/1
Robertson, Neil 15/2 Wenbo, Liang 50/1
Selby, Mark 10/1 Gilbert, David 66/1
Bingham, Stuart 18/1 Holt, Michael 66/1
Davis, Mark 33/1 Selt, Matthew 80/1
Walden, Ricky 40/1

Ante Post
All Events Back
Open category separately

EW: 1/2 1,2
E/W Terms
World Championship. 2016. Winner.  16 Apr 10:00
Others On Request
Name Yes No Name Yes No
O'Sullivan, Ronnie 11/4 7/25 Jones, Jamie 300/1
Robertson, Neil 11/2 1/9 Wilson, Gary 300/1
Trump, Judd 7/1 2/25 O'Brien, Fergal 350/1
Murphy, Shaun 10/1 1/25 Swail, Joe 350/1
Selby, Mark 10/1 1/25 Pengfei, Tian 350/1
Higgins, John 14/1 1/71 Stevens, Matthew 350/1
Junhui, Ding 18/1 Ford, Tom 400/1
Bingham, Stuart 22/1 Mehta, Aditya 400/1
Hawkins, Barry 28/1 Robertson, Jimmy 500/1
Allen, Mark 28/1 Lines, Oliver 500/1
Williams, Mark 40/1 Tirapongpaiboon, Thanawat 500/1
Maguire, Stephen 45/1 Burden, Alfie 500/1
Fu, Marco 66/1 Hull, Robin 500/1
Carter, Allister 66/1 Duffy, Adam 500/1
Perry, Joe 66/1 Williams, Robbie 500/1
Walden, Ricky 80/1 Wasley, Michael 500/1
Gould, Martin 80/1 Hamilton, Anthony 500/1
Wilson, Kyren 80/1 Dale, Dominic 500/1
McGill, Anthony 100/1 Maflin, Kurt 500/1
Wenbo, Liang 100/1 Zhe, Chen 500/1
White, Michael 125/1 Cope, Jamie 500/1
Dott, Graeme 150/1 Cahill, James 500/1
Brecel, Luca 150/1 White, Jimmy 500/1
Davis, Mark 150/1 Steadman, Craig 500/1
Guodong, Xiao 200/1 McLeod, Rory 500/1
Selt, Matthew 200/1 Anda, Zhang 500/1
Day, Ryan 200/1 Carrington, Stuart 500/1
Gilbert, David 250/1 Baird, Sam 500/1
Yuelong, Zhou 250/1 Joyce, Mark 500/1
Un-Nooh, Thepchaiya 250/1 Burnett, Jamie 500/1
Holt, Michael 250/1 Davies, Alex 500/1
McManus, Alan 300/1 Highfield, Liam 500/1
Milkins, Robert 300/1 Morris, David 500/1
Ebdon, Peter 300/1 Walker, Joel 500/1
Lisowski, Jack 300/1 King, Mark 500/1
Woollaston, Ben 300/1 Higginson, Andrew 500/1
World Championship. 2016. Specials.  16 Apr 10:00
Name Under Over
Number of 147 Breaks (0.5)
17/25
(0.5)
119/100