Volleyball

Policial Formosa
River Plate
13:00
+87
Policial Formosa 1.176
River Plate 4.333
Policial Formosa (-11.5) 1.83
River Plate (+11.5) 1.87
Under 176.5 1.84
Over 176.5 1.86
Boca Juniors
Tucuman Gimnasia
15:30
+87
Boca Juniors 1.23
Tucuman Gimnasia 3.72
Boca Juniors (-10.5) 1.85
Tucuman Gimnasia (+10.5) 1.85
Under 178.5 1.833
Over 178.5 1.87
Monteros
UPCN San Juan
19:00
+87
Monteros 3.72
UPCN San Juan 1.23
Monteros (+10.5) 1.80
UPCN San Juan (-10.5) 1.90
Under 179.5 1.84
Over 179.5 1.86
San Lorenzo Almagro
Defensores de Banfield
21:30
+89
San Lorenzo Almagro 2.29
Defensores de Banfield 1.55
San Lorenzo Almagro (+4.5) 1.87
Defensores de Banfield (-4.5) 1.83
Under 182.5 1.85
Over 182.5 1.85
Ciudad de Buenos Aires
Obras de San Juan
26 Feb 00:00
+79
Ciudad de Buenos Aires 1.015
Obras de San Juan 10.50
Ciudad de Buenos Aires (-16.5) 1.79
Obras de San Juan (+16.5) 1.92
Under 138.5 1.87
Over 138.5 1.833
CEF 5 La Rioja
Tucuman Gimnasia
26 Feb 00:00
+51
CEF 5 La Rioja (-23.5) 1.79
Tucuman Gimnasia (+23.5) 1.89
Under 128.5 1.79
Over 128.5 1.89
Boca Juniors
San Lorenzo
27 Feb 00:00
+66
Boca Juniors 1.48
San Lorenzo 2.43
Boca Juniors (-6.5) 1.87
San Lorenzo (+6.5) 1.81
Under 181.5 1.82
Over 181.5 1.86
Amstetten
Hypo Tirol
15:00
Series Score 0:0
+79
Amstetten 11.25
Hypo Tirol 1.008
Amstetten (+17.5) 1.78
Hypo Tirol (-17.5) 1.93
Under 138.5 1.82
Over 138.5 1.88
ASKO Linz-Steg
Weiz
16:00
+66
ASKO Linz-Steg 2.29
Weiz 1.55
ASKO Linz-Steg (+4.5) 1.86
Weiz (-4.5) 1.84
Under 183.5 1.85
Over 183.5 1.85
Hausmannstatten
Klagenfurt
13:30
+62
Hausmannstatten 8.50
Klagenfurt 1.038
Hausmannstatten (+15.5) 1.90
Klagenfurt (-15.5) 1.80
Under 142.5 1.85
Over 142.5 1.85
Weiz 2
Mils
13:00
+66
Weiz 2 1.44
Mils 2.55
Weiz 2 (-6.5) 1.81
Mils (+6.5) 1.87
Under 180.5 1.85
Over 180.5 1.83
VBC Hochst
Bad Radkersburg
10:00
+64
VBC Hochst 1.121
Bad Radkersburg 5.15
VBC Hochst (-14.5) 1.88
Bad Radkersburg (+14.5) 1.80
Under 170.5 1.84
Over 170.5 1.84
Hausmannstatten
ASKO Purgstall
16:00
+65
Hausmannstatten 3.20
ASKO Purgstall 1.29
Hausmannstatten (+10.5) 1.80
ASKO Purgstall (-10.5) 1.88
Under 177.5 1.84
Over 177.5 1.84
HIB Liebenau
Sport Union Inzingvolley
13:00
+65
HIB Liebenau 3.48
Sport Union Inzingvolley 1.25
HIB Liebenau (+11.5) 1.80
Sport Union Inzingvolley (-11.5) 1.88
Under 176.5 1.84
Over 176.5 1.84
Gent
Oudegem
14:00
+66
Gent 1.666
Oudegem 2.05
Gent (-2.5) 1.82
Oudegem (+2.5) 1.86
Under 181.5 1.81
Over 181.5 1.87
Antwerp
Bevo Roeselare
17:00
+66
Antwerp 2.16
Bevo Roeselare 1.60
Antwerp (+4.5) 1.82
Bevo Roeselare (-4.5) 1.86
Under 180.5 1.85
Over 180.5 1.83
Farma Conde Sao Jose
Araguari
21:30
+85
Farma Conde Sao Jose 1.097
Araguari 6.10
Farma Conde Sao Jose (-12.5) 1.80
Araguari (+12.5) 1.92
Under 171.5 1.86
Over 171.5 1.86
APAN Blumenau
Renata
26 Feb 21:30
+88
APAN Blumenau 3.34
Renata 1.29
APAN Blumenau (+8.5) 1.90
Renata (-8.5) 1.82
Under 181.5 1.85
Over 181.5 1.87
CSKA Sofia
Maritza
15:30
+62
CSKA Sofia 7.70
Maritza 1.045
CSKA Sofia (+16.5) 1.89
Maritza (-16.5) 1.79
Under 143.5 1.833
Over 143.5 1.85
Deya Burgas
Hektor
16:00
To Win Match
Deya Burgas 1.148
Hektor 4.65
Jiangsu
Fujian
11:00
+89
Jiangsu 1.77
Fujian 1.96
Jiangsu (-1.5) 1.88
Fujian (+1.5) 1.84
Under 184.5 1.87
Over 184.5 1.85
Don Bosco
Brda
12:30
+2
Don Bosco 1.43
Brda 2.58
Don Bosco (-7.5) 1.86
Brda (+7.5) 1.82
Under 179.5 1.85
Over 179.5 1.83
Beskydy
Lvi Praha
14:00
+78
Beskydy (+18.5) 1.77
Lvi Praha (-18.5) 1.94
Under 136.5 1.82
Over 136.5 1.88
Odolena Voda
Slavia Hradec Kralove
17:00
+84
Odolena Voda 1.033
Slavia Hradec Kralove 8.80
Odolena Voda (-16.5) 1.81
Slavia Hradec Kralove (+16.5) 1.89
Under 140.5 1.85
Over 140.5 1.85
Hurrikaani
Kyyjarven Kyky
15:00
+65
Hurrikaani 1.22
Kyyjarven Kyky 3.90
Hurrikaani (-10.5) 1.90
Kyyjarven Kyky (+10.5) 1.82
Under 179.5 1.85
Over 179.5 1.87
Jymy
Hameenlinna
15:00
+65
Jymy 3.40
Hameenlinna 1.27
Jymy (+9.5) 1.89
Hameenlinna (-9.5) 1.81
Under 179.5 1.84
Over 179.5 1.86
Polkky Kuusamo
Vampula
15:00
To Win Match
Polkky Kuusamo 1.31
Vampula 3.14
Sete
Saint Jean D'Illac
16:00
+87
Sete 1.158
Saint Jean D'Illac 4.70
Sete (-11.5) 1.89
Saint Jean D'Illac (+11.5) 1.833
Under 176.5 1.88
Over 176.5 1.84
Bitterfeld-Wolfen
Duren
14:00
+84
Bitterfeld-Wolfen 9.90
Duren 1.026
Bitterfeld-Wolfen (+15.5) 1.82
Duren (-15.5) 1.90
Under 141.5 1.85
Over 141.5 1.87
Schuttorf
Warnemunde
15:00
+66
Schuttorf 2.11
Warnemunde 1.63
Schuttorf (+3.5) 1.85
Warnemunde (-3.5) 1.833
Under 180.5 1.86
Over 180.5 1.82
Delitzsch
VYS Friedrichshafen
14:00
+66
Delitzsch 2.88
VYS Friedrichshafen 1.35
Delitzsch (+8.5) 1.81
VYS Friedrichshafen (-8.5) 1.87
Under 180.5 1.85
Over 180.5 1.83
Dresden
Mimmenhausen
15:00
+66
Dresden 1.62
Mimmenhausen 2.13
Dresden (-3.5) 1.83
Mimmenhausen (+3.5) 1.85
Under 180.5 1.86
Over 180.5 1.82
Stuttgart
Dresdner
16:00
+87
Stuttgart 1.145
Dresdner 4.95
Stuttgart (-13.5) 1.83
Dresdner (+13.5) 1.89
Under 171.5 1.86
Over 171.5 1.86
Olympia Munster
BBSC Berlin
15:00
+65
Olympia Munster 3.84
BBSC Berlin 1.21
Olympia Munster (+11.5) 1.89
BBSC Berlin (-11.5) 1.79
Under 175.5 1.833
Over 175.5 1.85
Allbau Essen
Grimma
15:00
+66
Allbau Essen 2.26
Grimma 1.55
Allbau Essen (+4.5) 1.87
Grimma (-4.5) 1.81
Under 180.5 1.84
Over 180.5 1.84
Koln
Hamburg
15:00
+65
Koln 1.25
Hamburg 3.48
Koln (-11.5) 1.89
Hamburg (+11.5) 1.79
Under 176.5 1.84
Over 176.5 1.84
Olimpia Dresden
Stralsund
15:00
+66
Olimpia Dresden 1.67
Stralsund 2.05
Olimpia Dresden (-2.5) 1.83
Stralsund (+2.5) 1.85
Under 182.5 1.82
Over 182.5 1.86
Bad Soden
Lohhof
15:00
+66
Bad Soden 1.59
Lohhof 2.18
Bad Soden (-4.5) 1.87
Lohhof (+4.5) 1.81
Under 181.5 1.85
Over 181.5 1.83
Pegasus Polichnis
Kifissia
16:00
+89
Pegasus Polichnis 1.84
Kifissia 1.86
Pegasus Polichnis (-0.5) 1.87
Kifissia (+0.5) 1.83
Under 181.5 1.84
Over 181.5 1.86
Makedonikos
Komotini
15:00
To Win Match
Makedonikos 1.66
Komotini 2.06
AS Giannena
Foinikas Polichnis
16:00
To Win Match
AS Giannena 3.08
Foinikas Polichnis 1.31
Lamia 2013
Panathinaikos
16:00
+57
Lamia 2013 (+20.5) 1.85
Panathinaikos (-20.5) 1.83
Under 133.5 1.80
Over 133.5 1.88
OFI
Rethymno
17:00
To Win Match
OFI 1.66
Rethymno 2.06
Ethnikos Pylaias
EOS
17:30
To Win Match
Ethnikos Pylaias 1.42
EOS 2.61
Agia Triados
Poseidon Michanionas
18:00
To Win Match
Agia Triados 1.168
Poseidon Michanionas 4.333
DEKA
Ment
18:00
To Win Match
DEKA 1.42
Ment 2.61
Peiramatiko
Ionikos Ionias
18:00
To Win Match
Peiramatiko 1.35
Ionikos Ionias 2.88
Piraeus Association
Serios Aspropyrgos
19:30
To Win Match
Piraeus Association 2.18
Serios Aspropyrgos 1.59
SFAM Fivos U-20
Markopoulo U-20
15:30
To Win Match
SFAM Fivos U-20 1.24
Markopoulo U-20 3.56
AON Amazones U-20
AEK U-20
17:30
To Win Match
AON Amazones U-20 1.133
AEK U-20 4.90
Dexamenis Metamorfosis U-20
Neoi Vironos U-20
19:00
To Win Match
Dexamenis Metamorfosis U-20 1.24
Neoi Vironos U-20 3.56
Enosi Galatsiou U-20
Glykon Neron U-20
19:00
To Win Match
Enosi Galatsiou U-20 3.34
Glykon Neron U-20 1.27
Kaposvar
Szent Benedek-Balatonfured
15:00
Series Score 2:0
+64
Kaposvar 1.127
Szent Benedek-Balatonfured 5.00
Kaposvar (-13.5) 1.77
Szent Benedek-Balatonfured (+13.5) 1.92
Under 171.5 1.83
Over 171.5 1.85
Bekescsabai RSE
Ujpesti
16:00
Series Score 1:1
+65
Bekescsabai RSE 1.148
Ujpesti 4.65
Bekescsabai RSE (-13.5) 1.85
Ujpesti (+13.5) 1.833
Under 172.5 1.84
Over 172.5 1.84
Vasas
Diosgyori
16:00
Series Score 2:0
To Win Match
Vasas 1.004
Diosgyori 11.00
Vestri
Hamar
12:30
+63
Vestri 6.05
Hamar 1.085
Vestri (+15.5) 1.82
Hamar (-15.5) 1.86
Under 165.5 1.84
Over 165.5 1.84
KA Akureyri
Afturelding
14:00
+66
KA Akureyri 1.71
Afturelding 1.99
KA Akureyri (-2.5) 1.87
Afturelding (+2.5) 1.81
Under 181.5 1.82
Over 181.5 1.86
Tectona Bandung
Bintang Mahameru Sejahtera Bekasi
12:00
To Win Match
Tectona Bandung 2.06
Bintang Mahameru Sejahtera Bekasi 1.666
Kharisma
Elang Laut Subang
10:00
To Win Match
Kharisma 1.35
Elang Laut Subang 2.88
Giti Pasand Esfahan
Hoorsun Ramsar
12:30
+89
Giti Pasand Esfahan 1.56
Hoorsun Ramsar 2.27
Giti Pasand Esfahan (-4.5) 1.83
Hoorsun Ramsar (+4.5) 1.87
Under 181.5 1.85
Over 181.5 1.85
Payam Khorasan
Saipa Alborz
12:30
+86
Payam Khorasan 1.114
Saipa Alborz 5.45
Payam Khorasan (-14.5) 1.85
Saipa Alborz (+14.5) 1.85
Under 169.5 1.85
Over 169.5 1.85
Load more