Volleyball
|
Ziraat Bankasi
— Jastrzebski Wegiel
20 Mar 17:00
|
1st Leg 0:3
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18180035,"marathonEventId":16853583,"teamNames":["Ziraat Bankasi","Jastrzebski Wegiel"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Lube
— Trentino
21 Mar 19:30
|
1st Leg 1:3
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18180036,"marathonEventId":16853584,"teamNames":["Lube","Trentino"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Fenerbahce
— Monza
18:00
|
1st Leg 0:3
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18180039,"marathonEventId":16853587,"teamNames":["Fenerbahce","Monza"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Eczacibasi
— Conegliano
20 Mar 17:00
|
1st Leg 2:3
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18180040,"marathonEventId":16853588,"teamNames":["Eczacibasi","Conegliano"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Resovia Rzeszow
— Luneburg
17:00
|
1st Leg 3:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18156235,"marathonEventId":16830261,"teamNames":["Resovia Rzeszow","Luneburg"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Chieri
— NUC Neuchatel
20 Mar 19:45
|
1st Leg 3:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18156305,"marathonEventId":16830331,"teamNames":["Chieri","NUC Neuchatel"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
MB Bejaia
— El Milia
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18256977,"marathonEventId":16928412,"teamNames":["MB Bejaia","El Milia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Hypo Tirol
— Aich / Dob
20 Mar 18:00
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18230964,"marathonEventId":16903157,"teamNames":["Hypo Tirol","Aich / Dob"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Hartberg
— Waldviertel
20 Mar 18:30
|
Series Score 2:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18230962,"marathonEventId":16903158,"teamNames":["Hartberg","Waldviertel"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Amstetten
— Graz
20 Mar 18:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18230924,"marathonEventId":16903120,"teamNames":["Amstetten","Graz"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Graz
— Linz Steg
18:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18147481,"marathonEventId":16821697,"teamNames":["Graz","Linz Steg"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Neftchi
— Azerreyl
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18248789,"marathonEventId":16920505,"teamNames":["Neftchi","Azerreyl"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Oudegem
— Noorderkempen
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18249908,"marathonEventId":16921612,"teamNames":["Oudegem","Noorderkempen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Liberec
— Kralovo Pole Brno
17:00
|
Series Score 2:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18210600,"marathonEventId":16883352,"teamNames":["Liberec","Kralovo Pole Brno"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Olymp Praha
— Ostrava
17:00
|
Series Score 2:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18210594,"marathonEventId":16883349,"teamNames":["Olymp Praha","Ostrava"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Prostejov
— Olomouc
17:00
|
Series Score 2:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18210599,"marathonEventId":16883347,"teamNames":["Prostejov","Olomouc"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Brno
— Prerov
18:30
|
Series Score 2:0
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18210597,"marathonEventId":16883351,"teamNames":["Brno","Prerov"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Parnu
— Famila / Voru VK
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18249966,"marathonEventId":16921669,"teamNames":["Parnu","Famila / Voru VK"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Rae
— Tartu Ulikool
16:00
|
Series Score 2:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18256817,"marathonEventId":16928263,"teamNames":["Rae","Tartu Ulikool"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Turun Toverit
— Hurrikaani
16:30
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18208402,"marathonEventId":16881209,"teamNames":["Turun Toverit","Hurrikaani"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
OrPo
— Vampula
16:30
|
Series Score 1:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18208268,"marathonEventId":16881083,"teamNames":["OrPo","Vampula"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Duren
— Friedrichshafen
18:00
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18219042,"marathonEventId":16891604,"teamNames":["Duren","Friedrichshafen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Karlsruhe
— Berlin
20 Mar 19:00
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18219043,"marathonEventId":16891610,"teamNames":["Karlsruhe","Berlin"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Giesen
— Bitterfeld-Wolfen
22 Mar 18:30
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18219045,"marathonEventId":16891600,"teamNames":["Giesen","Bitterfeld-Wolfen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
MAFC Budapest
— Vegyesz Kazincbarcika
16:00
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18211244,"marathonEventId":16883988,"teamNames":["MAFC Budapest","Vegyesz Kazincbarcika"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Kaposvar
— Dag KSE
17:30
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18211245,"marathonEventId":16883993,"teamNames":["Kaposvar","Dag KSE"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Kecskemet
— MAV-Elore
18:30
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18211237,"marathonEventId":16883996,"teamNames":["Kecskemet","MAV-Elore"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Penzugyor
— Debreceni
19:00
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18211238,"marathonEventId":16883997,"teamNames":["Penzugyor","Debreceni"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Shymkent
— Turan Turkestan
10:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18249166,"marathonEventId":16920879,"teamNames":["Shymkent","Turan Turkestan"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Aysultan
— Kaysar
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18249167,"marathonEventId":16920880,"teamNames":["Aysultan","Kaysar"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Berel VKO SDYUSHOR
— Turan Turkestan
13:30
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18258913,"marathonEventId":16930286,"teamNames":["Berel VKO SDYUSHOR","Turan Turkestan"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Zhetysu
— Kuanysh
11:00
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18258912,"marathonEventId":16930285,"teamNames":["Zhetysu","Kuanysh"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Irtysh-Kazchrome
— Almaty
08:30
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18258910,"marathonEventId":16930283,"teamNames":["Irtysh-Kazchrome","Almaty"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Kaunas-VDU
— Vilnius University
17:30
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18249190,"marathonEventId":16920903,"teamNames":["Kaunas-VDU","Vilnius University"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Strong Group Athletics
— Cignal
08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18249215,"marathonEventId":16920928,"teamNames":["Strong Group Athletics","Cignal"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Choco Mucho Flying Titans
— PLDT Home Fibr
10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18249216,"marathonEventId":16920929,"teamNames":["Choco Mucho Flying Titans","PLDT Home Fibr"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Norwid Czestochowa
— Barkom
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17009741,"marathonEventId":15717460,"teamNames":["Norwid Czestochowa","Barkom"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Gwardia Wroclaw
— MKS Bedzin
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18249225,"marathonEventId":16920938,"teamNames":["Gwardia Wroclaw","MKS Bedzin"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Al-Ahli Doha
— Al-Shamal
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17729083,"marathonEventId":16414311,"teamNames":["Al-Ahli Doha","Al-Shamal"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Dynamo-LO
— Fakel
21 Mar 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18260200,"marathonEventId":16931504,"teamNames":["Dynamo-LO","Fakel"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Gazprom-Yugra
— Zenit St Petersburg
21 Mar 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18260201,"marathonEventId":16931505,"teamNames":["Gazprom-Yugra","Zenit St Petersburg"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
NOVA
— Kuzbass Kemerovo
21 Mar 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18260199,"marathonEventId":16931503,"teamNames":["NOVA","Kuzbass Kemerovo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Yenisei
— Shakhtyor Soligorsk
21 Mar 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18260198,"marathonEventId":16931502,"teamNames":["Yenisei","Shakhtyor Soligorsk"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Dynamo-Metar
— Minchanka
20 Mar 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18147440,"marathonEventId":16821653,"teamNames":["Dynamo-Metar","Minchanka"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Atom Kursk
— Tulitza
20 Mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18147438,"marathonEventId":16821651,"teamNames":["Atom Kursk","Tulitza"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Leningradka
— Dynamo Krasnodar
20 Mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18217939,"marathonEventId":16890503,"teamNames":["Leningradka","Dynamo Krasnodar"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Proton
— Zarechie-Odintsovo
20 Mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18252050,"marathonEventId":16923661,"teamNames":["Proton","Zarechie-Odintsovo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Dynamo Kazan
— Yenisei
20 Mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18260221,"marathonEventId":16931525,"teamNames":["Dynamo Kazan","Yenisei"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Dynamo Moscow
— Uralochka-NTMK
20 Mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18217940,"marathonEventId":16890504,"teamNames":["Dynamo Moscow","Uralochka-NTMK"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad
— Sparta
20 Mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18252052,"marathonEventId":16923662,"teamNames":["Lokomotiv Kaliningrad","Sparta"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Komarno
— Mirad Presov
17:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18256818,"marathonEventId":16928264,"teamNames":["Komarno","Mirad Presov"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
VKP Bratislava
— Spartak Myjava
20 Mar 19:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18256820,"marathonEventId":16928266,"teamNames":["VKP Bratislava","Spartak Myjava"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Hylte / Halmstad
— Malmo
18:00
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18190017,"marathonEventId":16863304,"teamNames":["Hylte / Halmstad","Malmo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Floby
— Uppsala
20 Mar 18:00
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18190015,"marathonEventId":16863299,"teamNames":["Floby","Uppsala"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Lund
— Sollentuna
20 Mar 18:00
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18190012,"marathonEventId":16863302,"teamNames":["Lund","Sollentuna"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Habo
— Vingaker
21 Mar 18:00
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18190014,"marathonEventId":16863305,"teamNames":["Habo","Vingaker"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Lund
— Linkoping
18:00
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18217910,"marathonEventId":16890470,"teamNames":["Lund","Linkoping"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Engelholm
— Gislaved
20 Mar 18:00
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18217907,"marathonEventId":16890473,"teamNames":["Engelholm","Gislaved"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Hylte / Halmstad
— Goteborg
20 Mar 18:00
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18217906,"marathonEventId":16890472,"teamNames":["Hylte / Halmstad","Goteborg"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Orebro
— Sollentuna
20 Mar 18:00
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18217908,"marathonEventId":16890475,"teamNames":["Orebro","Sollentuna"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Nilufer
— Besiktas
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18184094,"marathonEventId":16857532,"teamNames":["Nilufer","Besiktas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Ninh Binh Doveco
— Ngan Hang Cong Thuong
10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18250121,"marathonEventId":16921824,"teamNames":["Ninh Binh Doveco","Ngan Hang Cong Thuong"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Tornado
— Alliance
09:20
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18243556,"marathonEventId":16915450,"teamNames":["Tornado","Alliance"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Plamya
— Orly
11:20
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18221155,"marathonEventId":16893710,"teamNames":["Plamya","Orly"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|