Water Polo
|
Jadran Split
— Pro Recco
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17702687,"marathonEventId":16388499,"teamNames":["Jadran Split","Pro Recco"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Marseille
— Novi Beograd 11. April
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17702680,"marathonEventId":16388483,"teamNames":["Marseille","Novi Beograd 11. April"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Olympiacos
— Atletic Barceloneta
20 Mar 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17702686,"marathonEventId":16388500,"teamNames":["Olympiacos","Atletic Barceloneta"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Brescia
— Ferencvarosi
20 Mar 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17702684,"marathonEventId":16388484,"teamNames":["Brescia","Ferencvarosi"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Panionios
— Peristeriou
20 Mar 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18267411,"marathonEventId":16938396,"teamNames":["Panionios","Peristeriou"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Savona
— TeLiMar
13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18257375,"marathonEventId":16928777,"teamNames":["Savona","TeLiMar"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Plebiscito Padova
— Brizz Nuoto
20 Mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18270196,"marathonEventId":16940981,"teamNames":["Plebiscito Padova","Brizz Nuoto"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Atletic Barceloneta
— Rubi
19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18257420,"marathonEventId":16928821,"teamNames":["Atletic Barceloneta","Rubi"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|