|
Norrkoping
— Malmo
30 Mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17769777,"marathonEventId":16454185,"teamNames":["Norrkoping","Malmo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
GAIS
— Brommapojkarna
31 Mar 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17769779,"marathonEventId":16454191,"teamNames":["GAIS","Brommapojkarna"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Hammarby
— Kalmar
31 Mar 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17769781,"marathonEventId":16454189,"teamNames":["Hammarby","Kalmar"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Hacken
— Mjallby
31 Mar 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17769778,"marathonEventId":16454188,"teamNames":["Hacken","Mjallby"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Goteborg
— Djurgardens
01 Apr 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17769783,"marathonEventId":16454186,"teamNames":["Goteborg","Djurgardens"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Sirius
— Halmstads
01 Apr 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17769782,"marathonEventId":16454187,"teamNames":["Sirius","Halmstads"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
AIK
— Vasteras
01 Apr 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17769780,"marathonEventId":16454192,"teamNames":["AIK","Vasteras"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Elfsborg
— Varnamo
01 Apr 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17769784,"marathonEventId":16454190,"teamNames":["Elfsborg","Varnamo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Sundsvall
— Ostersunds
30 Mar 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17769816,"marathonEventId":16454223,"teamNames":["Sundsvall","Ostersunds"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Orgryte
— Utsiktens
30 Mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17769817,"marathonEventId":16454227,"teamNames":["Orgryte","Utsiktens"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Landskrona
— Sandvikens
31 Mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17769818,"marathonEventId":16454225,"teamNames":["Landskrona","Sandvikens"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Trelleborgs
— Oddevold
31 Mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17769822,"marathonEventId":16454228,"teamNames":["Trelleborgs","Oddevold"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Gefle
— Helsingborgs
01 Apr 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17769819,"marathonEventId":16454230,"teamNames":["Gefle","Helsingborgs"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Orebro
— Skovde AIK
01 Apr 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17769823,"marathonEventId":16454229,"teamNames":["Orebro","Skovde AIK"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Brage
— Varbergs
01 Apr 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17769820,"marathonEventId":16454224,"teamNames":["Brage","Varbergs"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Osters
— Degerfors
02 Apr 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17769821,"marathonEventId":16454226,"teamNames":["Osters","Degerfors"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|