|
Azoty-Pulawy
— Gornik Zabrze
30 Mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17828160,"marathonEventId":16511391,"teamNames":["Azoty-Pulawy","Gornik Zabrze"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Kwidzyn
— Chrobry Glogow
30 Mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17828206,"marathonEventId":16511428,"teamNames":["Kwidzyn","Chrobry Glogow"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Vive Kielce
— Zaglebie Lubin
30 Mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17828180,"marathonEventId":16511408,"teamNames":["Vive Kielce","Zaglebie Lubin"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Gwardia Opole
— Wybrzeze Gdansk
30 Mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17828203,"marathonEventId":16511426,"teamNames":["Gwardia Opole","Wybrzeze Gdansk"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Piotrkowianin
— Unia Tarnow
30 Mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17828179,"marathonEventId":16511410,"teamNames":["Piotrkowianin","Unia Tarnow"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Wisla Plock
— KPR Legionowo
30 Mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17828207,"marathonEventId":16511425,"teamNames":["Wisla Plock","KPR Legionowo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
UKS Anilana Lodz
— Stal Mielec
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18348918,"marathonEventId":17017429,"teamNames":["UKS Anilana Lodz","Stal Mielec"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Zaglebie Lubin
— AZS Koszalin
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18331266,"marathonEventId":17000303,"teamNames":["Zaglebie Lubin","AZS Koszalin"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
KS APR Radom
— AZS Poznan
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18348921,"marathonEventId":17017432,"teamNames":["KS APR Radom","AZS Poznan"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|