Flyweight (57 kg). Winner.  04 Aug 02:00
Name Price
Uguev, Zaur 2.13
Atli, Suleyman 2.98
Micic, Stevan 3.32
Takahashi, Yuki 8.80
Kumar Dahiya, Ravi 13.25
Sanaev, Nurislam 13.25
Atri, Reza 17.75
Tigreros, Oscar 17.75
Name Price
Bekhbayar, Erdenebatyn 24.00
Abdullaev, Gulomjon 38.00
Gilman, Thomas 38.00
Iuna Fafe, Diamantino 38.00
Harutunyan, Arsen 61.00
Kherbache, Abdelhak 121.00
Liu, Minghu 176.00
Vangelov, Georgi 176.00
Middleweight (86 kg). Winner.  04 Aug 02:00
Name Price
Taylor, David 2.21
Yazdani, Hassan 2.21
Punia, Deepak 4.75
Amine, Myles 8.40
Naifonov, Artur 8.40
Izquierdo, Carlos 15.75
Reichmuth, Stefan 15.75
Ambrocio, Pool 23.00
Name Price
Shapiev, Javrail 38.00
Takatani, Sosuke 38.00
Shabanau, Ali 58.00
Lin, Zushen 116.00
Makojev, Boris 116.00
Agiomor, Ekerekeme 176.00
Benferdjallah, Fateh 176.00
Gocen, Osman 176.00
Heavyweight (125 kg). Winner.  05 Aug 02:00
Others On Request
Name Price
Petriashvili, Geno 2.59
Akgul, Taha 3.20
Steveson, Gable Dan 3.30
Batirmurzaev, Yusup 14.00
Kozyrev, Sergey 21.00
Khramiankou, Dzianis 25.00
Khotsianivskyi, Oleksandr 38.00
Deng, Zhiwei 61.00
Name Price
Dhesi, Amar 83.00
Lazarev, Aiaal 83.00
Abdelmottaleb, Diaaeldin Kamal Gouda 165.00
Berrahal, Djahid 165.00
Cudinovic, Gennadij 165.00
Lkhagvagerel, Monkhtoriin 165.00
Shala, Egzon 165.00
Lightweight (74 kg). Winner.  05 Aug 02:00
Name Price
Dake, Kyle 1.93
Sidakov, Zaurbek 2.44
Chamizo, Frank 6.45
Gomez, Franklin 7.80
Kadimagomedov, Magomedkhabib 14.25
Kaisanov, Daniyar 17.00
Kentchadze, Avtandil 25.00
Hosseinkhani, Mostafa 30.00
Name Price
Abdurakhmonov, Bekzod 33.00
Gadzhiyev, Khadzhimurad 43.00
Okui, Mao 71.00
Mykhailov, Vasyl 121.00
Garzon, Geandry 201.00
Rybicki, Kamil 240.00
Hussen, Amr Reda 401.00
Midana, Augusto 801.00
Bantamweight (65 kg). Winner.  06 Aug 02:00
Name Price
Rashidov, Gadzhimurad 1.90
Punia, Bajrang 3.20
Niyazbekov, Daulet 6.15
Otoguro, Takuto 6.15
Tevanyan, Vazgen 10.25
Aliyev, Haji 12.25
Muszukajev, Iszmail 12.25
Tulga, Tomor-Ochiryn 16.50
Name Price
Valdes, Alejandro 16.50
Yazdani, Amir Mohammad 27.00
Gadzhiev, Magomedmurad 35.00
Pilidis, Georgios 106.00
Adama, Diatta 165.00
Akmataliev, Ernazar 165.00
Dakhlaoui, Haithem 165.00
Destribats, Agustin 165.00
Light-Heavyweight (97 kg). Winner.  06 Aug 02:00
Name Price
Sadulaev, Abdulrashid 1.28
Snyder, Kyle 4.90
Mohammadian, Mohammad Hossein 9.20
Conyedo, Abraham 11.00
Nurov, Magomedgadzhi 13.00
Sharifov, Sharif 13.00
Odikadze, Elizbar 17.25
Yergali, Alisher 17.25
Name Price
Ibragimov, Magomed 23.00
Saritov, Albert 23.00
Steen, Jordan 28.00
Hushtyn, Aliaksandr 38.00
Farj, Mohammed 111.00
Karadeniz, Suleyman 176.00
Saadaoui, Mohamed 176.00
Salas, Reineris 176.00
Flyweight (60 kg). Winner.  01 Aug 02:00
Name Price
Fumita, Kenichiro 1.85
Emelin, Sergey 2.36
Ainagulov, Meirambek 8.20
Kamal, Kerem 8.20
Ciobanu, Victor 12.25
Nejati, Alireza 16.50
Walihan, Sailike 16.50
Sharshenbekov, Zholaman 19.75
Name Price
Kinsinger, Etienne 22.00
Temirov, Lenur 22.00
Orta, Luis 36.00
Tasmuradov, Elmurat 36.00
Hafizov, Ildar 111.00
Mahmoud, Haithem 111.00
Fergat, Abdelkarim 165.00
Melikyan, Armen 165.00
Heavyweight (130 kg). Winner.  01 Aug 02:00
Name Price
Kayaalp, Riza 1.59
Lopez Nunes, Mijain 3.84
Semenov, Sergey 8.80
Abdullaev, Muminjon 13.25
Vititin, Artur 14.50
Kim, Min-Seok 15.50
Mohamed, Abdellatif 15.50
Alexuc-Ciurariu, Alin 20.50
Name Price
Kajaia, Iakob 20.50
Kuosmanen, Elias 26.00
Acosta, Yasmani 32.00
Guennichi, Amine 43.00
Mirzazadeh, Amin 43.00
Knystautas, Mantas 71.00
Popp, Eduard 140.00
Soghomonyan, Eduard 201.00
Light-Heavyweight (97 kg). Winner.  02 Aug 02:00
Name Price
Evloev, Musa 1.909
Aleksanyan, Artur 2.36
Kajaia, Mikheil 10.25
Saravi, Mohammadhadi 12.50
Hancock, G'Angelo 19.50
Ildem, Cenk 19.50
Michalik, Tadeusz 33.00
Milov, Kiril 33.00
Name Price
Savolainen, Arvi 33.00
Dzhuzupbekov, Uzur 46.00
Rosillo, Gabriel 46.00
Boudjemline, Adem 73.00
Melia, Giorgi 73.00
Achouri, Haykel 140.00
Szoke, Alex 140.00
Omarov, Artur 215.00
Lightweight (77 kg). Winner.  02 Aug 02:00
Name Price
Lorincz, Tamas 1.85
Bjurberg Kessidis, Alex 4.30
Chekhirkin, Aleksandr 4.50
Geraei, Mohammad Ali 9.90
Berdimuratov, Jalgasbay 13.00
Huseynov, Rafig 14.50
Chalyan, Karapet 19.75
Mnatsakanian, Aik 35.00
Name Price
Shohei, Yabiku 46.00
Makhmudov, Akzhol 73.00
Zhadrayev, Demeu 73.00
Leyva Yepez, Alfonso 140.00
Pena, Yosvanys 140.00
Starcevic, Bozo 140.00
Ait Ouagram, Zied 226.00
Maafi, Lamjed 226.00
Bantamweight (67 kg). Winner.  03 Aug 02:00
Name Price
Borrero, Ismael 1.66
Surkov, Artem 3.75
Stabler, Frank 6.95
Nemes, Mate 9.30
Korpasi, Balint 18.75
Sancho, Alejandro 25.00
El-Sayed, Mohamed Ibrahim 31.00
Geraei, Mohammad Reza 31.00
Han-Su, Ryu 31.00
Name Price
Bjerrehuus, Fredrik 43.00
Horta, Julian 43.00
Nasr, Souleymen 67.00
Zoidze, Ramaz 91.00
Aslanyan, Karen 140.00
Merabet, Abdelmalek 140.00
Al-Obaidi, Aker 215.00
Nasibov, Parviz 215.00
Middleweight (87 kg). Winner.  03 Aug 02:00
Name Price
Lorincz, Viktor 1.952
Beleniuk, Zhan 2.42
Assakalov, Rustam 11.75
Kudla, Denis 11.75
Datunashvili, Zurabi 14.25
Maskevich, Kiryl 20.00
Gobadze, Lasha 22.00
Stefanowicz jr., John Walter 22.00
Name Price
Abbasov, Islam 35.00
Metwally, Mohamed 46.00
Sid Azara, Bachir 73.00
Azisbekov, Atabek 151.00
Gregorich, Daniel 151.00
Peng, Fei 151.00
Tursynov, Nursultan 151.00
Huklek, Ivan 226.00
Heavyweight (76 kg). Winner.  01 Aug 05:00
Name Price
Gray, Adeline 2.06
Rotter-Focken, Aline 4.25
Wiebe, Erica 5.60
Minagawa, Hiroe 11.50
Syzdykova, Elmira 14.75
Vorobieva, Natalia 14.75
Adar, Yasemin 18.25
Mae, Epp 18.25
Name Price
Marzaliuk, Vasilisa 24.00
Zhou, Qian 24.00
Ferreira, Aline 30.00
Belinska, Alla 41.00
Medet Kyzy, Aiperi 64.00
Ochirbatyn, Burmaa 126.00
Sghaier, Zaineb 126.00
Amer, Samar 201.00
Light-Heavyweight (68 kg). Winner.  02 Aug 02:00
Name Price
Mensah, Tamyra 1.55
Larroque, Koumba 6.40
Oborududu, Blessing 6.40
Sara, Dosho 6.40
Cherkasova, Alla 12.75
Manolova, Elis 17.25
Soronzonbold, Battsetseg 17.25
Velieva, Khanum 17.25
Name Price
Sanchez, Yudaris 23.00
Wieszczek, Agnieszka 28.00
Mostafa, Enas 38.00
Zhou, Feng 38.00
Schell, Anna 61.00
Lappage, Danielle 116.00
Zhumanazarova, Meerim 116.00
Hristova, Mimi 185.00
Middleweight (62 kg). Winner.  03 Aug 02:00
Name Price
Tynybekova, Aisuluu 2.59
Yusein, Taybe 3.46
Kawai, Yukako 4.65
Johansson, Henna 9.30
Miracle, Kayla 11.75
Grigorjeva, Anastasija 14.00
Incze, Kriszta 19.00
Sastin, Marianna 19.00
Name Price
Amri, Marwa 25.00
Ovcharova, Lyubov 31.00
Khurelkhuugiin, Bolortuyaa 43.00
Long, Jia 67.00
Malik, Sonam 67.00
Nunes, Lais 67.00
Adeniyi, Aminat 140.00
Koliadenko, Iryna 215.00
Lightweight (57 kg). Winner.  04 Aug 02:00
Name Price
Risako, Kawai 2.40
Ningning, Rong 4.00
Maroulis, Helen Louise 4.30
Adekuoroye, Odunayo 8.60
Kurachkina, Iryna 8.60
Koblova, Valeria 15.00
Malik, Anshu 19.75
Nichita, Anastasia 27.00
Name Price
Wrzesien, Jowita 30.00
Hrushyna, Alina 41.00
Nikolova, Evelina 41.00
Riviere, Mathilde 41.00
Valencia, Alma 64.00
Bousetta, Siwar 126.00
Camara, Fatoumata 126.00
Khongorzul, Boldsaikhany 215.00
Bantamweight (53 kg). Winner.  05 Aug 02:00
Name Price
Phogat, Vinesh 2.63
Mukaida, Mayu 3.38
Valverde, Luisa 5.30
Winchester, Jacarra 6.55
Bolortuyaa, Bat-Ochiryn 14.25
Mattsson, Sofia 14.25
Pang, Qianyu 14.25
Khoroshavtseva, Olga 26.00
Name Price
Prevolaraki, Maria 26.00
Zasina, Roksana 32.00
Amanzhol, Tatyana 43.00
Ana, Andreea 69.00
Kaladzinskaya, Vanesa 69.00
Aquino, Rckaela 140.00
Essombe, Joseph 215.00
Herin Avila, Laura 215.00
Flyweight (50 kg). Winner.  06 Aug 02:00
Name Price
Stadnik, Mariya 1.90
Susaki, Yui 4.05
Vuc, Alina 4.95
Hildebrandt, Sarah 6.60
Livach, Oksana 10.50
Islamova, Valentina 14.50
Orshush, Stalvira 14.75
Demirhan, Evin 26.00
Name Price
Sun, Yanan 29.00
Guzman, Yusneylys 41.00
Selishka, Miglena 41.00
Namuuntsetseg, Tsogt-Ochiryn 61.00
Yepez, Lucia 61.00
Bisla, Seema 121.00
Hamdi, Sarra 121.00
Idris, Adijat 185.00