Bádminton

Korosa, Mark
Jasek, Igor
09:00
Gana el partido
Korosa, Mark 1.04
Jasek, Igor 8.30
Aronchik, Mark
Bizjak, Gal
09:35
Gana el partido
Aronchik, Mark 5.05
Bizjak, Gal 1.132
Morawski, Mikolaj
Schneidman, Idan
09:35
Gana el partido
Morawski, Mikolaj 1.31
Schneidman, Idan 3.14
Brazda, Tadeas
Cheung, Matthew
09:45
Gana el partido
Brazda, Tadeas 2.25
Cheung, Matthew 1.57
Seiwald, Leon
Robertson, James
09:45
Gana el partido
Seiwald, Leon 1.124
Robertson, James 5.20
Todorov, Krasimir
Dietrich, Loris
09:45
Gana el partido
Todorov, Krasimir 8.10
Dietrich, Loris 1.043
Liptak, Marian
Poboljsaj, Maj
10:10
Gana el partido
Liptak, Marian 2.98
Poboljsaj, Maj 1.34
Zeirov, Stefan
Meldrum, Angus
10:10
Gana el partido
Zeirov, Stefan 11.00
Meldrum, Angus 1.009
Krajewski, Bartosz
Lenarcic, Kevin Lin
10:20
Gana el partido
Krajewski, Bartosz 1.116
Lenarcic, Kevin Lin 5.40
Pang, Michael
Krumpak, Jan
10:20
Gana el partido
Pang, Michael 1.021
Krumpak, Jan 9.80
Dzwonnik, Aleksander
Tomic, Christian
10:45
Gana el partido
Dzwonnik, Aleksander 9.50
Tomic, Christian 1.024
Wagener, Kjell
Wilczak, Jan
10:55
Gana el partido
Wagener, Kjell 2.12
Wilczak, Jan 1.64
Li, John
Suchy, Andrej
12:05
Gana el partido
Li, John 4.20
Suchy, Andrej 1.188
Petrovic, Dragoslav
Irpola, Andre
13:15
Gana el partido
Petrovic, Dragoslav 1.49
Irpola, Andre 2.44
Buldenko, Vladislav
Cassar, Samuel
13:50
Gana el partido
Buldenko, Vladislav 1.21
Cassar, Samuel 3.92
Budny, Karol
Stokfisz, Szymon
14:15
Gana el partido
Budny, Karol 8.20
Stokfisz, Szymon 1.042
Y.Calisir / Y.Yasar
N.Diglidis / T.Kramer
19:40
Gana el partido
Y.Calisir/Y.Yasar 1.071
N.Diglidis/T.Kramer 6.75
Orzechowicz, Jessica
Saban, Luna
14:25
Gana el partido
Orzechowicz, Jessica 1.48
Saban, Luna 2.46
Loncar, Sara
Henry, Karla
14:50
Gana el partido
Loncar, Sara 1.101
Henry, Karla 5.75
Matovic, Kim
Takacs, Tunde
14:50
Gana el partido
Matovic, Kim 2.44
Takacs, Tunde 1.49
Brand, Cloe
Syrek, Alicja
15:00
Gana el partido
Brand, Cloe 1.35
Syrek, Alicja 2.93
Kadlecova, Olivia
Volkova, Anastasiya
15:25
Gana el partido
Kadlecova, Olivia 1.35
Volkova, Anastasiya 2.93
Peric, Sanja
Slosiarikova, Sofia
15:25
Gana el partido
Peric, Sanja 2.93
Slosiarikova, Sofia 1.35
Barve, Purva
Clark, Franceska
15:35
Gana el partido
Barve, Purva 1.006
Clark, Franceska 11.50
Stokfisz, Kinga
Kyselicova, Lea
15:35
Gana el partido
Stokfisz, Kinga 1.163
Kyselicova, Lea 4.50
Ginga, Vlada
Vybochova, Lea
18:20
Gana el partido
Ginga, Vlada 1.006
Vybochova, Lea 11.50