Baloncesto

Los Angeles Lakers
New Orleans Pelicans
17 abr. 01:30
+196
Los Angeles Lakers 1.95
New Orleans Pelicans 1.89
Los Angeles Lakers (+1.0) 1.88
New Orleans Pelicans (-1.0) 1.93
Menos de 226.0 1.909
Más de 226.0 1.909
Golden State Warriors
Sacramento Kings
17 abr. 04:00
+196
Golden State Warriors 1.69
Sacramento Kings 2.22
Golden State Warriors (-2.5) 1.909
Sacramento Kings (+2.5) 1.90
Menos de 226.0 1.84
Más de 226.0 1.98
Miami Heat
Philadelphia 76ers
18 abr. 01:00
+196
Miami Heat 2.70
Philadelphia 76ers 1.49
Miami Heat (+4.5) 1.909
Philadelphia 76ers (-4.5) 1.90
Menos de 207.0 1.96
Más de 207.0 1.86
Atlanta Hawks
Chicago Bulls
18 abr. 03:30
+196
Atlanta Hawks 2.375
Chicago Bulls 1.61
Atlanta Hawks (+3.0) 1.94
Chicago Bulls (-3.0) 1.87
Menos de 218.5 1.92
Más de 218.5 1.90
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Baskonia
16 abr. 19:00
Lugar: Belgrado, Serbia
+247
Maccabi Tel Aviv 1.55
Baskonia 2.52
Maccabi Tel Aviv (-3.5) 1.85
Baskonia (+3.5) 1.97
Menos de 174.0 1.90
Más de 174.0 1.92
Anadolu Efes
Virtus Bologna
16 abr. 20:00
+245
Anadolu Efes 1.27
Virtus Bologna 3.92
Anadolu Efes (-8.0) 1.86
Virtus Bologna (+8.0) 1.952
Menos de 168.5 1.90
Más de 168.5 1.92
Independiente de Oliva
Regatas
16 abr. 01:30
+159
Independiente de Oliva 1.68
Regatas 2.08
Independiente de Oliva (-2.0) 1.85
Regatas (+2.0) 1.85
Menos de 159.0 1.84
Más de 159.0 1.86
Obras Sanitarias
Unión
17 abr. 01:00
+159
Obras Sanitarias 1.21
Unión 4.00
Obras Sanitarias (-10.0) 1.909
Unión (+10.0) 1.80
Menos de 169.5 1.89
Más de 169.5 1.81
Instituto de Córdoba
Ferro Carril Oeste
17 abr. 02:30
+159
Instituto de Córdoba 1.188
Ferro Carril Oeste 4.25
Instituto de Córdoba (-10.5) 1.92
Ferro Carril Oeste (+10.5) 1.79
Menos de 152.5 1.85
Más de 152.5 1.85
Quimsa
Comunicaciones de Mercedes
18 abr. 03:00
+159
Quimsa 1.087
Comunicaciones de Mercedes 6.35
Quimsa (-14.0) 1.87
Comunicaciones de Mercedes (+14.0) 1.83
Menos de 166.5 1.88
Más de 166.5 1.82
CSKA Moscú
Yenisey
22 abr. 19:00
Puntuación en la serie 0:0
+245
CSKA Moscú 1.27
Yenisey 3.78
CSKA Moscú (-8.5) 1.90
Yenisey (+8.5) 1.90
Menos de 160.5 1.90
Más de 160.5 1.90
Lokomotiv-Kuban
Parma
23 abr. 19:00
Puntuación en la serie 0:0
+246
Lokomotiv-Kuban 1.32
Parma 3.40
Lokomotiv-Kuban (-7.5) 1.90
Parma (+7.5) 1.90
Menos de 159.5 1.90
Más de 159.5 1.90
Uralmash
Samara
17 abr. 16:00
+239
Uralmash 1.43
Samara 2.83
Uralmash (-5.5) 1.90
Samara (+5.5) 1.90
Menos de 161.5 1.90
Más de 161.5 1.90
Avtodor
MBA Moscú
17 abr. 18:00
+239
Avtodor 1.58
MBA Moscú 2.39
Avtodor (-3.5) 1.90
MBA Moscú (+3.5) 1.90
Menos de 153.5 1.90
Más de 153.5 1.90
Darussafaka
Aliaga Petkim
17:00
+195
Darussafaka 2.07
Aliaga Petkim 1.71
Darussafaka (+2.0) 1.86
Aliaga Petkim (-2.0) 1.88
Menos de 168.0 1.909
Más de 168.0 1.83
Turk Telekom
Fenerbahce
19:30
+195
Turk Telekom 4.15
Fenerbahce 1.21
Turk Telekom (+9.5) 1.89
Fenerbahce (-9.5) 1.85
Menos de 167.5 1.90
Más de 167.5 1.84
Panathinaikos
Olympiacos
19:15
+195
Panathinaikos 1.51
Olympiacos 2.51
Panathinaikos (-5.0) 1.97
Olympiacos (+5.0) 1.82
Menos de 151.0 1.96
Más de 151.0 1.82
Shenzhen Leopards
Beijing Royal Fighters
13:35
Puntuación en la serie 1:1
+195
Shenzhen Leopards 1.38
Beijing Royal Fighters 2.90
Shenzhen Leopards (-6.0) 1.85
Beijing Royal Fighters (+6.0) 1.89
Menos de 201.0 1.83
Más de 201.0 1.909
Zhejiang Lions
Shanxi Loongs
13:35
Puntuación en la serie 1:1
+195
Zhejiang Lions 1.27
Shanxi Loongs 3.55
Zhejiang Lions (-9.0) 1.94
Shanxi Loongs (+9.0) 1.80
Menos de 211.0 1.86
Más de 211.0 1.87
Wonju Dongbu Promy
Busan KCC Egis
12:00
Puntuación en la serie 0:0
+241
Wonju Dongbu Promy 1.49
Busan KCC Egis 2.57
Wonju Dongbu Promy (-4.0) 1.85
Busan KCC Egis (+4.0) 1.93
Menos de 179.5 1.87
Más de 179.5 1.909
Go Torraku Saint Clare
Yengskivel Crusaders
16 abr. 10:30
+40
Go Torraku Saint Clare 1.017
Yengskivel Crusaders 10.75
Go Torraku Saint Clare (-18.5) 1.85
Yengskivel Crusaders (+18.5) 1.85
Menos de 158.5 1.85
Más de 158.5 1.85
Marinerong Pilipino
Centro Escolar University Scorpions
16 abr. 13:30
+35
Marinerong Pilipino (-28.5) 1.85
Centro Escolar University Scorpions (+28.5) 1.85
Menos de 160.5 1.85
Más de 160.5 1.85
Bonn
Peristeri
16 abr. 20:00
+240
Bonn 1.52
Peristeri 2.48
Bonn (-3.5) 1.89
Peristeri (+3.5) 1.89
Menos de 160.5 1.93
Más de 160.5 1.85
Lenovo Tenerife
Tofas
17 abr. 20:00
Puntuación en la serie 1:1
+239
Lenovo Tenerife 1.21
Tofas 4.30
Lenovo Tenerife (-8.5) 1.89
Tofas (+8.5) 1.89
Menos de 163.0 1.95
Más de 163.0 1.83
Niners Chemnitz
Bahcesehir
17 abr. 19:00
+237
Niners Chemnitz gana 1.31
Empate 16.75
Bahcesehir gana 3.72
Niners Chemnitz (-7.5) 1.89
Bahcesehir (+7.5) 1.89
Menos de 166.5 1.89
Más de 166.5 1.89
Estrella Roja
Derby
18:00
Puntuación en la serie 0:0
+189
Estrella Roja 1.037
Derby 8.90
Estrella Roja (-18.0) 1.83
Derby (+18.0) 1.87
Menos de 167.5 1.81
Más de 167.5 1.89
Mega
Cedevita Olimpija
20:00
Puntuación en la serie 0:0
+197
Mega 1.53
Cedevita Olimpija 2.36
Mega (-3.5) 1.83
Cedevita Olimpija (+3.5) 1.87
Menos de 174.0 1.84
Más de 174.0 1.86
Partizan
Igokea
17 abr. 18:30
+187
Partizan 1.001
Igokea 13.50
Partizan (-20.5) 1.88
Igokea (+20.5) 1.82
Menos de 164.5 1.85
Más de 164.5 1.85
Rasta II
Koblenz
17 abr. 19:30
+159
Rasta II 1.53
Koblenz 2.36
Rasta II (-3.5) 1.83
Koblenz (+3.5) 1.87
Menos de 160.0 1.87
Más de 160.0 1.83
Setif
Rouiba CB
16 abr. 16:00
+40
Setif 2.55
Rouiba CB 1.46
Setif (+4.5) 1.85
Rouiba CB (-4.5) 1.85
Menos de 128.5 1.85
Más de 128.5 1.85
Independiente de Santiago del Estero
Atlético Echagüe
16 abr. 02:30
+40
Independiente de Santiago del Estero 1.55
Atlético Echagüe 2.32
Independiente de Santiago del Estero (-3.5) 1.85
Atlético Echagüe (+3.5) 1.85
Menos de 158.0 1.84
Más de 158.0 1.86
Hispano Americano
Quilmes
17 abr. 01:00
+40
Hispano Americano 1.51
Quilmes 2.41
Hispano Americano (-3.5) 1.85
Quilmes (+3.5) 1.85
Menos de 155.5 1.85
Más de 155.5 1.85
Obras Sanitarias Sub-22
Unión de Santa Fe Sub-22
16 abr. 21:00
+40
Obras Sanitarias Sub-22 1.29
Unión de Santa Fe Sub-22 3.32
Obras Sanitarias Sub-22 (-7.5) 1.85
Unión de Santa Fe Sub-22 (+7.5) 1.85
Menos de 150.5 1.85
Más de 150.5 1.85
Instituto de Córdoba Sub-22
Ferro Carril Oeste Sub-22
16 abr. 22:00
+40
Instituto de Córdoba Sub-22 1.21
Ferro Carril Oeste Sub-22 4.00
Instituto de Córdoba Sub-22 (-9.5) 1.85
Ferro Carril Oeste Sub-22 (+9.5) 1.85
Menos de 147.5 1.85
Más de 147.5 1.85
La Paz
Atlético Nacional Potosí
16 abr. 01:00
+38
La Paz 12.75
Atlético Nacional Potosí 1.002
La Paz (+20.0) 1.86
Atlético Nacional Potosí (-20.0) 1.84
Menos de 163.0 1.84
Más de 163.0 1.86
Pichincha de Potosí
Leones de Potosí
16 abr. 02:30
+40
Pichincha de Potosí 1.53
Leones de Potosí 2.36
Pichincha de Potosí (-3.5) 1.84
Leones de Potosí (+3.5) 1.86
Menos de 153.5 1.85
Más de 153.5 1.85
Catanduva
Corinthians
16 abr. 00:30
+40
Catanduva 10.25
Corinthians 1.021
Catanduva (+18.5) 1.80
Corinthians (-18.5) 1.90
Menos de 139.5 1.83
Más de 139.5 1.87
Sao José
Sampaio
17 abr. 00:00
+40
Sao José 11.00
Sampaio 1.014
Sao José (+18.5) 1.85
Sampaio (-18.5) 1.85
Menos de 128.5 1.85
Más de 128.5 1.85
Vera Cruz Campinas
Ituano
17 abr. 01:00
+40
Vera Cruz Campinas 4.15
Ituano 1.196
Vera Cruz Campinas (+8.5) 1.85
Ituano (-8.5) 1.85
Menos de 145.5 1.85
Más de 145.5 1.85
Split
Bosco Zagreb
17:00
+149
Split (-38.0) 1.80
Bosco Zagreb (+38.0) 1.90
Menos de 169.5 1.85
Más de 169.5 1.85
Cibona Zagreb
Zadar
18:00
+159
Cibona Zagreb 3.45
Zadar 1.27
Cibona Zagreb (+7.5) 1.909
Zadar (-7.5) 1.80
Menos de 155.0 1.88
Más de 155.0 1.82
Dinamo Zagreb
Furnir
17 abr. 19:30
+159
Dinamo Zagreb 1.30
Furnir 3.25
Dinamo Zagreb (-6.5) 1.85
Furnir (+6.5) 1.85
Menos de 162.0 1.833
Más de 162.0 1.87
Bakken Bears
Vaerlose
19:15
+154
Bakken Bears (-22.0) 1.88
Vaerlose (+22.0) 1.86
Menos de 175.0 1.88
Más de 175.0 1.86
Cimbria Randers
Svendborg Rabbits
19:15
+159
Cimbria Randers 1.48
Svendborg Rabbits 2.54
Cimbria Randers (-4.0) 1.81
Svendborg Rabbits (+4.0) 1.93
Menos de 183.5 1.84
Más de 183.5 1.90
FOG Naestved
Horsens
19:15
+159
FOG Naestved 1.64
Horsens 2.18
FOG Naestved (-2.5) 1.87
Horsens (+2.5) 1.87
Menos de 171.0 1.85
Más de 171.0 1.88
Herlev
Amager
16 abr. 19:45
+159
Herlev 1.63
Amager 2.16
Herlev (-2.5) 1.85
Amager (+2.5) 1.85
Menos de 134.5 1.85
Más de 134.5 1.85
Spisska Nova Ves
Iskra Svit
16 abr. 18:00
Puntuación en la serie 1:0
+159
Spisska Nova Ves 1.153
Iskra Svit 4.80
Spisska Nova Ves (-9.5) 1.833
Iskra Svit (+9.5) 1.87
Menos de 160.0 1.81
Más de 160.0 1.89
Rogaska
Podсetrtek
19:00
+159
Rogaska 1.72
Podсetrtek 2.02
Rogaska (-1.5) 1.85
Podсetrtek (+1.5) 1.85
Menos de 164.5 1.85
Más de 164.5 1.85
Andrezieux-Boutheon
Quimper
16 abr. 20:00
+40
Andrezieux-Boutheon 1.952
Quimper 1.77
Andrezieux-Boutheon (+1.0) 1.87
Quimper (-1.0) 1.83
Menos de 145.5 1.85
Más de 145.5 1.85
Caen
Chartres
16 abr. 20:00
+40
Caen 1.51
Chartres 2.41
Caen (-3.5) 1.85
Chartres (+3.5) 1.85
Menos de 149.5 1.85
Más de 149.5 1.85
Hyeres-Toulon
UTB Metropole
16 abr. 20:00
+40
Hyeres-Toulon 1.60
UTB Metropole 2.21
Hyeres-Toulon (-2.5) 1.85
UTB Metropole (+2.5) 1.85
Menos de 154.5 1.85
Más de 154.5 1.85
SOMB
Rennes
16 abr. 20:00
+40
SOMB 1.51
Rennes 2.41
SOMB (-3.5) 1.85
Rennes (+3.5) 1.85
Menos de 163.0 1.81
Más de 163.0 1.89
Kutaisi Sub-22
Sukhumi Sub-22
16:00
Puntuación en la serie 1:0
+40
Kutaisi Sub-22 1.171
Sukhumi Sub-22 4.50
Kutaisi Sub-22 (-10.5) 1.85
Sukhumi Sub-22 (+10.5) 1.85
Menos de 168.5 1.85
Más de 168.5 1.85
Halcones
USAC
16 abr. 03:45
+40
Halcones 1.043
USAC 8.50
Halcones (-15.5) 1.79
USAC (+15.5) 1.92
Menos de 130.0 1.86
Más de 130.0 1.84
Budapesti Honved
Falco Szombathely
16 abr. 17:45
Puntuación en la serie 0:1
+154
Budapesti Honved (+21.0) 1.87
Falco Szombathely (-21.0) 1.833
Menos de 161.5 1.82
Más de 161.5 1.88
NKA Pecs
Szolnoki Olaj
16 abr. 18:00
Puntuación en la serie 0:1
+159
NKA Pecs 2.52
Szolnoki Olaj 1.47
NKA Pecs (+4.5) 1.85
Szolnoki Olaj (-4.5) 1.85
Menos de 167.5 1.84
Más de 167.5 1.86
DEAC
Zalakeramia
16 abr. 18:30
Puntuación en la serie 0:1
+159
DEAC 1.74
Zalakeramia 1.99
DEAC (-1.5) 1.85
Zalakeramia (+1.5) 1.85
Menos de 163.0 1.81
Más de 163.0 1.89
Sopron
Alba Fehervar
16 abr. 19:00
Puntuación en la serie 0:1
+159
Sopron 4.00
Alba Fehervar 1.21
Sopron (+9.5) 1.85
Alba Fehervar (-9.5) 1.85
Menos de 174.5 1.85
Más de 174.5 1.85
ELTE BEAC Ujbuda
Peac Pecs
16 abr. 18:30
Puntuación en la serie 0:1
+38
ELTE BEAC Ujbuda 12.00
Peac Pecs 1.007
ELTE BEAC Ujbuda (+19.5) 1.85
Peac Pecs (-19.5) 1.85
Menos de 150.5 1.85
Más de 150.5 1.85
Kaleh Mazandaran
Zob Ahan
14:30
Puntuación en la serie 1:2
+159
Kaleh Mazandaran 1.666
Zob Ahan 2.10
Kaleh Mazandaran (-2.0) 1.833
Zob Ahan (+2.0) 1.87
Menos de 161.5 1.85
Más de 161.5 1.85
Naft Abadan
Tabiat
14:30
Puntuación en la serie 2:1
+159
Naft Abadan 1.62
Tabiat 2.18
Naft Abadan (-2.5) 1.85
Tabiat (+2.5) 1.85
Menos de 159.5 1.87
Más de 159.5 1.833
Alftanes
Keflavik
21:00
Puntuación en la serie 0:1
+159
Alftanes 1.909
Keflavik 1.81
Alftanes (+1.0) 1.85
Keflavik (-1.0) 1.85
Menos de 183.0 1.85
Más de 183.0 1.85
Tindastoll
Grindavik
21:30
Puntuación en la serie 0:1
+159
Tindastoll 1.99
Grindavik 1.74
Tindastoll (+2.0) 1.79
Grindavik (-2.0) 1.92
Menos de 179.5 1.85
Más de 179.5 1.85
Ver más