|
Español de Osorno
— Atlético Puerto Varas
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18347929,"marathonEventId":17016466,"teamNames":["Español de Osorno","Atlético Puerto Varas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Deportivo Español de Talca
— Universidad Católica
30 mar. 00:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18347930,"marathonEventId":17016467,"teamNames":["Deportivo Español de Talca","Universidad Católica"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Universidad de Concepción
— Colegio Los Leones
30 mar. 00:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18347931,"marathonEventId":17016468,"teamNames":["Universidad de Concepción","Colegio Los Leones"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Deportes Las Ánimas
— CEB Puerto Montt
30 mar. 23:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18347932,"marathonEventId":17016469,"teamNames":["Deportes Las Ánimas","CEB Puerto Montt"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Municipal Puente Alto
— Sportiva Italiana
30 mar. 23:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18347933,"marathonEventId":17016470,"teamNames":["Municipal Puente Alto","Sportiva Italiana"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
ABA Ancud
— Deportes Valdivia
30 mar. 23:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18347934,"marathonEventId":17016471,"teamNames":["ABA Ancud","Deportes Valdivia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Deportes Castro
— Liceo Pablo Neruda
31 mar. 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18347935,"marathonEventId":17016472,"teamNames":["Deportes Castro","Liceo Pablo Neruda"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|