|
Karsiyaka
— Hapoel Jerusalén
18:30
|
Lugar: Laktasi, Bosnia y Herzegovina
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17803715,"marathonEventId":16487450,"teamNames":["Karsiyaka","Hapoel Jerusalén"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Peristeri
— Lenovo Tenerife
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17803714,"marathonEventId":16487449,"teamNames":["Peristeri","Lenovo Tenerife"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Strasbourg
— Tofas
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17803710,"marathonEventId":16487445,"teamNames":["Strasbourg","Tofas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Unicaja
— Cholet
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17803711,"marathonEventId":16487446,"teamNames":["Unicaja","Cholet"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
AEK Athens
— Promitheas Patras
20 mar. 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17803716,"marathonEventId":16487451,"teamNames":["AEK Athens","Promitheas Patras"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Hapoel Jolón
— UCAM Murcia
20 mar. 18:30
|
Lugar: Szombathely, Hungría
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17803717,"marathonEventId":16487452,"teamNames":["Hapoel Jolón","UCAM Murcia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Dijon
— Galatasaray
20 mar. 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17803713,"marathonEventId":16487448,"teamNames":["Dijon","Galatasaray"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Ludwigsburg
— Bonn
20 mar. 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17803712,"marathonEventId":16487447,"teamNames":["Ludwigsburg","Bonn"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|