|
Treviso
— Victoria Libertas
30 mar. 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18041187,"marathonEventId":16717837,"teamNames":["Treviso","Victoria Libertas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Derthona
— Vanoli Cremona
30 mar. 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18041185,"marathonEventId":16717835,"teamNames":["Derthona","Vanoli Cremona"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Napoli
— Reyer Venezia
30 mar. 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18041191,"marathonEventId":16717841,"teamNames":["Napoli","Reyer Venezia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Trento
— Scafati
30 mar. 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18041190,"marathonEventId":16717840,"teamNames":["Trento","Scafati"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Brindisi
— Sassari
30 mar. 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18041188,"marathonEventId":16717838,"teamNames":["Brindisi","Sassari"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Reggio Emilia
— Olimpia Milano
30 mar. 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18041186,"marathonEventId":16717836,"teamNames":["Reggio Emilia","Olimpia Milano"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Varese
— Pallacanestro Brescia
30 mar. 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18041189,"marathonEventId":16717839,"teamNames":["Varese","Pallacanestro Brescia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
APU Udine
— Treviglio
20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18041355,"marathonEventId":16717983,"teamNames":["APU Udine","Treviglio"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Tramec Cento
— Latina
30 mar. 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18041352,"marathonEventId":16717980,"teamNames":["Tramec Cento","Latina"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Cividale
— Cantu
30 mar. 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18041353,"marathonEventId":16717981,"teamNames":["Cividale","Cantu"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Forli 2.015
— Juvi Cremona
30 mar. 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18041354,"marathonEventId":16717982,"teamNames":["Forli 2.015","Juvi Cremona"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Andrea Pasca Nardo
— Trapani
30 mar. 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18041357,"marathonEventId":16717985,"teamNames":["Andrea Pasca Nardo","Trapani"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Fortitudo Bologna
— Urania
30 mar. 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18041358,"marathonEventId":16717986,"teamNames":["Fortitudo Bologna","Urania"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Tezenis Verona
— LUISS Roma
30 mar. 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18041359,"marathonEventId":16717987,"teamNames":["Tezenis Verona","LUISS Roma"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Trieste
— Vigevano 1955
30 mar. 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18041356,"marathonEventId":16717984,"teamNames":["Trieste","Vigevano 1955"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Piacenza
— Fortitudo Agrigento
30 mar. 20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18041360,"marathonEventId":16717988,"teamNames":["Piacenza","Fortitudo Agrigento"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Orzinuovi
— Torino
31 mar. 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18041363,"marathonEventId":16717991,"teamNames":["Orzinuovi","Torino"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Rinascita Basket Rimini
— Casale Monferrato
31 mar. 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18041362,"marathonEventId":16717990,"teamNames":["Rinascita Basket Rimini","Casale Monferrato"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
San Giobbe
— Real Sebastiani Rieti
31 mar. 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18041361,"marathonEventId":16717989,"teamNames":["San Giobbe","Real Sebastiani Rieti"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|