|
Río Breogán
— Surne Bilbao Basket
30 mar. 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18041544,"marathonEventId":16718166,"teamNames":["Río Breogán","Surne Bilbao Basket"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Zunder Palencia
— Lenovo Tenerife
30 mar. 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18041547,"marathonEventId":16718169,"teamNames":["Zunder Palencia","Lenovo Tenerife"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Baskonia
— Casademont Zaragoza
30 mar. 20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18041550,"marathonEventId":16718172,"teamNames":["Baskonia","Casademont Zaragoza"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Unicaja
— Bàsquet Girona
30 mar. 20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18041553,"marathonEventId":16718175,"teamNames":["Unicaja","Bàsquet Girona"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Real Madrid Baloncesto
— BAXI Manresa
31 mar. 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18041558,"marathonEventId":16718180,"teamNames":["Real Madrid Baloncesto","BAXI Manresa"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Dreamland Gran Canaria
— Valencia Basket
31 mar. 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18041561,"marathonEventId":16718183,"teamNames":["Dreamland Gran Canaria","Valencia Basket"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Covirán Granada
— Joventut Badalona
31 mar. 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18041564,"marathonEventId":16718186,"teamNames":["Covirán Granada","Joventut Badalona"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
UCAM Murcia
— MoraBanc Andorra
31 mar. 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18041567,"marathonEventId":16718189,"teamNames":["UCAM Murcia","MoraBanc Andorra"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Monbus Obradoiro
— Barça
31 mar. 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18041570,"marathonEventId":16718192,"teamNames":["Monbus Obradoiro","Barça"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Igualatorio Cantabria Estela
— Alimerka Oviedo Baloncesto
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18041833,"marathonEventId":16718451,"teamNames":["Igualatorio Cantabria Estela","Alimerka Oviedo Baloncesto"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
HLA Alicante
— Real Betis Baloncesto
20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18041832,"marathonEventId":16718450,"teamNames":["HLA Alicante","Real Betis Baloncesto"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Baloncesto Fuenlabrada
— Club Ourense Baloncesto
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18041831,"marathonEventId":16718449,"teamNames":["Baloncesto Fuenlabrada","Club Ourense Baloncesto"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
UEMC Real Valladolid Baloncesto
— Grupo Ureta Tizona Burgos
30 mar. 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18041834,"marathonEventId":16718452,"teamNames":["UEMC Real Valladolid Baloncesto","Grupo Ureta Tizona Burgos"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Cartagena
— L'Horta Godella
30 mar. 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18350739,"marathonEventId":17019205,"teamNames":["Cartagena","L'Horta Godella"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
CB Tarragona
— CB Benicarló
30 mar. 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18350740,"marathonEventId":17019206,"teamNames":["CB Tarragona","CB Benicarló"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Juventud Alcalá
— Innova Chef CB Zamora
30 mar. 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18350741,"marathonEventId":17019207,"teamNames":["Juventud Alcalá","Innova Chef CB Zamora"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Bueno Arenas Albacete Basket
— Juaristi ISB
30 mar. 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18350743,"marathonEventId":17019209,"teamNames":["Bueno Arenas Albacete Basket","Juaristi ISB"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|