Baloncesto
|
Boston Celtics
— New Orleans Pelicans
22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18031993,"marathonEventId":16708868,"teamNames":["Boston Celtics","New Orleans Pelicans"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Memphis Grizzlies
— Orlando Magic
31 mar. 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18031996,"marathonEventId":16708871,"teamNames":["Memphis Grizzlies","Orlando Magic"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Milwaukee Bucks
— Atlanta Hawks
31 mar. 00:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18031999,"marathonEventId":16708874,"teamNames":["Milwaukee Bucks","Atlanta Hawks"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Río Breogán
— Surne Bilbao Basket
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18041544,"marathonEventId":16718166,"teamNames":["Río Breogán","Surne Bilbao Basket"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Zunder Palencia
— Lenovo Tenerife
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18041547,"marathonEventId":16718169,"teamNames":["Zunder Palencia","Lenovo Tenerife"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Baskonia
— Casademont Zaragoza
20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18041550,"marathonEventId":16718172,"teamNames":["Baskonia","Casademont Zaragoza"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Unicaja
— Bàsquet Girona
20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18041553,"marathonEventId":16718175,"teamNames":["Unicaja","Bàsquet Girona"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Real Madrid Baloncesto
— BAXI Manresa
31 mar. 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18041558,"marathonEventId":16718180,"teamNames":["Real Madrid Baloncesto","BAXI Manresa"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Dreamland Gran Canaria
— Valencia Basket
31 mar. 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18041561,"marathonEventId":16718183,"teamNames":["Dreamland Gran Canaria","Valencia Basket"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Covirán Granada
— Joventut Badalona
31 mar. 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18041564,"marathonEventId":16718186,"teamNames":["Covirán Granada","Joventut Badalona"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
UCAM Murcia
— MoraBanc Andorra
31 mar. 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18041567,"marathonEventId":16718189,"teamNames":["UCAM Murcia","MoraBanc Andorra"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Monbus Obradoiro
— Barça
31 mar. 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18041570,"marathonEventId":16718192,"teamNames":["Monbus Obradoiro","Barça"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
San Martín de Corrientes
— Quimsa
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18144138,"marathonEventId":16818409,"teamNames":["San Martín de Corrientes","Quimsa"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Gimnasia y Esgrima
— Ferro Carril Oeste
31 mar. 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18144147,"marathonEventId":16818416,"teamNames":["Gimnasia y Esgrima","Ferro Carril Oeste"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Obras Sanitarias
— Instituto de Córdoba
31 mar. 01:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18144148,"marathonEventId":16818411,"teamNames":["Obras Sanitarias","Instituto de Córdoba"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Minas
— Corinthians
21:10
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18153776,"marathonEventId":16827879,"teamNames":["Minas","Corinthians"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Pato
— Pinheiros
22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18153777,"marathonEventId":16827880,"teamNames":["Pato","Pinheiros"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Vasco da Gama
— Sao Paulo
22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18153778,"marathonEventId":16827881,"teamNames":["Vasco da Gama","Sao Paulo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Paulistano
— Brasília
31 mar. 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18153780,"marathonEventId":16827883,"teamNames":["Paulistano","Brasília"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Unifacisa
— Flamengo
31 mar. 21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18153781,"marathonEventId":16827884,"teamNames":["Unifacisa","Flamengo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
UNICS
— Parma
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18031036,"marathonEventId":16707911,"teamNames":["UNICS","Parma"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Yenisey
— Zenit de San Petersburgo
31 mar. 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18031033,"marathonEventId":16707908,"teamNames":["Yenisey","Zenit de San Petersburgo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
MBA Moscú
— Nizhny Novgorod
31 mar. 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18031049,"marathonEventId":16707924,"teamNames":["MBA Moscú","Nizhny Novgorod"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Avtodor
— Astana
31 mar. 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18031043,"marathonEventId":16707918,"teamNames":["Avtodor","Astana"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Uralmash
— Minsk
31 mar. 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18031046,"marathonEventId":16707921,"teamNames":["Uralmash","Minsk"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
CSKA Moscú
— Lokomotiv-Kuban
01 abr. 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18031040,"marathonEventId":16707915,"teamNames":["CSKA Moscú","Lokomotiv-Kuban"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Runa
— Samara
01 abr. 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18293386,"marathonEventId":16963426,"teamNames":["Runa","Samara"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Mitteldeutscher
— Niners Chemnitz
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18044046,"marathonEventId":16720617,"teamNames":["Mitteldeutscher","Niners Chemnitz"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Heidelberg
— Crailsheim
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18044047,"marathonEventId":16720618,"teamNames":["Heidelberg","Crailsheim"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Bonn
— Rasta
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18044054,"marathonEventId":16720625,"teamNames":["Bonn","Rasta"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Wurzburg
— Tubingen
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18044048,"marathonEventId":16720619,"teamNames":["Wurzburg","Tubingen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Alba Berlin
— Hamburg Towers
31 mar. 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18044050,"marathonEventId":16720621,"teamNames":["Alba Berlin","Hamburg Towers"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Brose
— Bayern Munich
31 mar. 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18044049,"marathonEventId":16720620,"teamNames":["Brose","Bayern Munich"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Ludwigsburg
— Ratiopharm Ulm
31 mar. 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18044051,"marathonEventId":16720622,"teamNames":["Ludwigsburg","Ratiopharm Ulm"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Rostock Seawolves
— Oldenburg
31 mar. 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18044052,"marathonEventId":16720623,"teamNames":["Rostock Seawolves","Oldenburg"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Gotinga
— Brunswick
01 abr. 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18044053,"marathonEventId":16720624,"teamNames":["Gotinga","Brunswick"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Treviso
— Victoria Libertas
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18041187,"marathonEventId":16717837,"teamNames":["Treviso","Victoria Libertas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Derthona
— Vanoli Cremona
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18041185,"marathonEventId":16717835,"teamNames":["Derthona","Vanoli Cremona"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Napoli
— Reyer Venezia
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18041191,"marathonEventId":16717841,"teamNames":["Napoli","Reyer Venezia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Trento
— Scafati
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18041190,"marathonEventId":16717840,"teamNames":["Trento","Scafati"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Brindisi
— Sassari
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18041188,"marathonEventId":16717838,"teamNames":["Brindisi","Sassari"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Reggio Emilia
— Olimpia Milano
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18041186,"marathonEventId":16717836,"teamNames":["Reggio Emilia","Olimpia Milano"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Varese
— Pallacanestro Brescia
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18041189,"marathonEventId":16717839,"teamNames":["Varese","Pallacanestro Brescia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Turk Telekom
— Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyesi
11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18288687,"marathonEventId":16958828,"teamNames":["Turk Telekom","Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyesi"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Darussafaka
— Merkezefendi
13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18288688,"marathonEventId":16958826,"teamNames":["Darussafaka","Merkezefendi"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Karsiyaka
— Bahcesehir
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18288691,"marathonEventId":16958832,"teamNames":["Karsiyaka","Bahcesehir"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Limoges
— Elan Chalon
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18032398,"marathonEventId":16709270,"teamNames":["Limoges","Elan Chalon"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Blois
— Le Mans
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18032395,"marathonEventId":16709267,"teamNames":["Blois","Le Mans"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Nancy
— Cholet
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18032399,"marathonEventId":16709271,"teamNames":["Nancy","Cholet"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Roanne
— Metropolitans 92
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18032401,"marathonEventId":16709273,"teamNames":["Roanne","Metropolitans 92"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Strasbourg
— Asvel Villeurbanne
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18032402,"marathonEventId":16709274,"teamNames":["Strasbourg","Asvel Villeurbanne"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Saint-Quentin
— Mónaco
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18032403,"marathonEventId":16709275,"teamNames":["Saint-Quentin","Mónaco"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Gravelines
— Le Portel
31 mar. 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18032397,"marathonEventId":16709269,"teamNames":["Gravelines","Le Portel"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Bourg-en-Bresse
— Dijon
31 mar. 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18032396,"marathonEventId":16709268,"teamNames":["Bourg-en-Bresse","Dijon"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Paris
— Nanterre
31 mar. 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18032400,"marathonEventId":16709272,"teamNames":["Paris","Nanterre"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Peristeri
— Kolossos
16:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18342899,"marathonEventId":17011533,"teamNames":["Peristeri","Kolossos"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Olympiacos
— Aris
31 mar. 16:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18342900,"marathonEventId":17011534,"teamNames":["Olympiacos","Aris"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Panathinaikos
— Promitheas Patras
31 mar. 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18342901,"marathonEventId":17011535,"teamNames":["Panathinaikos","Promitheas Patras"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
PAOK
— Apollon Patras
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18342909,"marathonEventId":17011543,"teamNames":["PAOK","Apollon Patras"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Lavrio
— Karditsas
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18342910,"marathonEventId":17011544,"teamNames":["Lavrio","Karditsas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
AEK Athens
— Maroussi
01 abr. 19:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18342911,"marathonEventId":17011545,"teamNames":["AEK Athens","Maroussi"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Fujian Xunxing
— Shanghai Sharks
12:35
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18042190,"marathonEventId":16718806,"teamNames":["Fujian Xunxing","Shanghai Sharks"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Jiangsu Dragons
— Beijing Royal Fighters
12:35
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18042188,"marathonEventId":16718804,"teamNames":["Jiangsu Dragons","Beijing Royal Fighters"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Shenzhen Leopards
— Shandong Heroes
12:35
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18042189,"marathonEventId":16718805,"teamNames":["Shenzhen Leopards","Shandong Heroes"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sichuan Blue Whales
— Zhejiang Golden Bulls
12:35
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18042187,"marathonEventId":16718803,"teamNames":["Sichuan Blue Whales","Zhejiang Golden Bulls"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|