Floorball

Oilers
EraViikingit
17:30
+3
Oilers gana 1.009
Empate 16.00
EraViikingit gana 22.00
Oilers (-5.5) 1.82
EraViikingit (+5.5) 1.86
Menos de 12.5 1.76
Más de 12.5 1.93
Straupe
Labi Bus
19:40
+3
Straupe gana 4.40
Empate 6.75
Labi Bus gana 1.38
Straupe (+3.0) 1.81
Labi Bus (-3.0) 1.87
Menos de 20.5 2.02
Más de 20.5 1.69
Valmiera
Rubene
29 feb. 19:00
Puntuación en la serie 1:1
+3
Valmiera gana 2.59
Empate 4.85
Rubene gana 1.97
Valmiera (0) 2.11
Rubene (0) 1.63
Menos de 10.5 1.88
Más de 10.5 1.80
Kekava
Talsu NSS / Krauzers
01 mar. 19:00
Puntuación en la serie 0:2
+3
Kekava gana 2.31
Empate 4.75
Talsu NSS/Krauzers gana 2.19
Kekava (0) 1.88
Talsu NSS/Krauzers (0) 1.80
Menos de 10.5 1.75
Más de 10.5 1.94
Lielvarde
Lekrings
01 mar. 19:30
Puntuación en la serie 0:2
+3
Lielvarde gana 2.34
Empate 4.50
Lekrings gana 2.22
Lielvarde (0) 1.88
Lekrings (0) 1.80
Menos de 8.5 1.84
Más de 8.5 1.84
Irlava / Avant
Ulbroka
02 mar. 17:00
Puntuación en la serie 0:2
+3
Irlava/Avant gana 4.50
Empate 5.95
Ulbroka gana 1.41
Irlava/Avant (+2.0) 1.87
Ulbroka (-2.0) 1.81
Menos de 12.5 1.666
Más de 12.5 2.05
Grei
Sveiva
28 feb. 18:30
+3
Grei gana 1.065
Empate 10.75
Sveiva gana 14.75
Grei (-4.0) 1.85
Sveiva (+4.0) 1.83
Menos de 8.5 2.08
Más de 8.5 1.65
Tunet
Gjellerasen
28 feb. 19:00
+1
Tunet (-8.5) 1.94
Gjellerasen (+8.5) 1.75
Menos de 10.5 1.727
Más de 10.5 1.97
Znojmo
Hummel Hattrick
27 feb. 20:00
Puntuación en la serie 1:1
+3
Znojmo gana 2.14
Empate 4.65
Hummel Hattrick gana 2.40
Znojmo (0) 1.75
Hummel Hattrick (0) 1.94
Menos de 9.5 1.75
Más de 9.5 1.94
Sokol Brno
Stiri Ceske Budejovice
28 feb. 18:00
Puntuación en la serie 1:1
+3
Sokol Brno gana 1.59
Empate 5.00
Stiri Ceske Budejovice gana 3.70
Sokol Brno (-1.0) 1.76
Stiri Ceske Budejovice (+1.0) 1.93
Menos de 8.5 1.98
Más de 8.5 1.72
Falun
Pixbo Wallenstam
28 feb. 19:00
+3
Falun gana 1.50
Empate 5.40
Pixbo Wallenstam gana 4.05
Falun (-1.5) 1.80
Pixbo Wallenstam (+1.5) 1.88
Menos de 10.5 1.93
Más de 10.5 1.76
Thorengruppen
Pixbo Wallenstam
27 feb. 18:00
+3
Thorengruppen gana 1.46
Empate 5.45
Pixbo Wallenstam gana 4.333
Thorengruppen (-1.5) 1.77
Pixbo Wallenstam (+1.5) 1.92
Menos de 9.5 1.89
Más de 9.5 1.79
Grasshoper Zúrich
Koniz
02 mar. 17:00
Puntuación en la serie 0:0
+3
Grasshoper Zúrich gana 1.26
Empate 6.65
Koniz gana 6.45
Grasshoper Zúrich (-2.5) 1.75
Koniz (+2.5) 1.94
Menos de 10.5 1.666
Más de 10.5 2.05
Rychenberg
Thurgau
02 mar. 17:00
Puntuación en la serie 0:0
+3
Rychenberg gana 1.074
Empate 10.75
Thurgau gana 13.25
Rychenberg (-4.5) 2.02
Thurgau (+4.5) 1.69
Menos de 10.5 1.75
Más de 10.5 1.94
Wiler-Ersigen
Tigers Langnau
02 mar. 17:00
Puntuación en la serie 0:0
+3
Wiler-Ersigen gana 1.139
Empate 8.60
Tigers Langnau gana 9.50
Wiler-Ersigen (-3.5) 1.84
Tigers Langnau (+3.5) 1.84
Menos de 10.5 1.80
Más de 10.5 1.88
Zug United
Alligator Malans
02 mar. 17:00
Puntuación en la serie 0:0
+3
Zug United gana 1.22
Empate 7.20
Alligator Malans gana 7.20
Zug United (-3.0) 1.84
Alligator Malans (+3.0) 1.84
Menos de 10.5 1.80
Más de 10.5 1.88
Uster
Basel Regio
02 mar. 17:30
Puntuación en la serie 0:1
+3
Uster gana 2.18
Empate 4.80
Basel Regio gana 2.31
Uster (0) 1.80
Basel Regio (0) 1.88
Menos de 10.5 1.84
Más de 10.5 1.84
Chur
Waldkirch-St. Gallen
02 mar. 19:00
Puntuación en la serie 1:0
+3
Chur gana 2.01
Empate 4.70
Waldkirch-St. Gallen gana 2.57
Chur (0) 1.65
Waldkirch-St. Gallen (0) 2.08
Menos de 9.5 1.84
Más de 9.5 1.84