|
Adelaide United
— Western United
09:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17870492,"marathonEventId":16552537,"teamNames":["Adelaide United","Western United"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Melbourne City
— Newcastle Jets
30 mar. 07:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17870498,"marathonEventId":16552543,"teamNames":["Melbourne City","Newcastle Jets"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sydney FC
— Central Coast Mariners
30 mar. 09:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17870495,"marathonEventId":16552540,"teamNames":["Sydney FC","Central Coast Mariners"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Wellington Phoenix
— Brisbane Roar
31 mar. 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17870489,"marathonEventId":16552534,"teamNames":["Wellington Phoenix","Brisbane Roar"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Melbourne Victory
— Perth Glory
31 mar. 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17870501,"marathonEventId":16552546,"teamNames":["Melbourne Victory","Perth Glory"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Macarthur FC
— Western Sydney Wanderers
01 abr. 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18142460,"marathonEventId":16816734,"teamNames":["Macarthur FC","Western Sydney Wanderers"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Central Coast Mariners
— Melbourne City
02 abr. 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18142463,"marathonEventId":16816737,"teamNames":["Central Coast Mariners","Melbourne City"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Perth Glory
— Sydney FC
03 abr. 12:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18142466,"marathonEventId":16816740,"teamNames":["Perth Glory","Sydney FC"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Western Sydney Wanderers
— Brisbane Roar
05 abr. 10:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18142471,"marathonEventId":16816745,"teamNames":["Western Sydney Wanderers","Brisbane Roar"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Central Coast Mariners
— Wellington Phoenix
06 abr. 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18142478,"marathonEventId":16816752,"teamNames":["Central Coast Mariners","Wellington Phoenix"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Melbourne Victory
— Melbourne City
06 abr. 10:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18142484,"marathonEventId":16816758,"teamNames":["Melbourne Victory","Melbourne City"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Newcastle Jets
— Sydney FC
07 abr. 07:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18142487,"marathonEventId":16816761,"teamNames":["Newcastle Jets","Sydney FC"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Perth Glory
— Adelaide United
07 abr. 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18142490,"marathonEventId":16816764,"teamNames":["Perth Glory","Adelaide United"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Glenorchy Knights
— Taroona
09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18350771,"marathonEventId":17019235,"teamNames":["Glenorchy Knights","Taroona"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Kingston City
— Mazenod Victory
09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18350772,"marathonEventId":17019236,"teamNames":["Kingston City","Mazenod Victory"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Campbelltown City
— South Adelaide Panthers
30 mar. 05:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17965602,"marathonEventId":16644940,"teamNames":["Campbelltown City","South Adelaide Panthers"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Modbury Jets
— Adelaide Olympic
30 mar. 05:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17965596,"marathonEventId":16644934,"teamNames":["Modbury Jets","Adelaide Olympic"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Para Hills Knights
— Croydon Kings
30 mar. 05:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17965599,"marathonEventId":16644937,"teamNames":["Para Hills Knights","Croydon Kings"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
FK Beograd
— Adelaide Comets
30 mar. 07:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17965605,"marathonEventId":16644943,"teamNames":["FK Beograd","Adelaide Comets"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Armadale
— Perth RedStar
30 mar. 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18143267,"marathonEventId":16817541,"teamNames":["Armadale","Perth RedStar"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Balcatta
— Perth Glory Sub-21
30 mar. 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18143264,"marathonEventId":16817538,"teamNames":["Balcatta","Perth Glory Sub-21"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Olympic Kingsway
— Fremantle City
30 mar. 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18143273,"marathonEventId":16817547,"teamNames":["Olympic Kingsway","Fremantle City"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Stirling Macedonia
— Bayswater City
30 mar. 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18143261,"marathonEventId":16817535,"teamNames":["Stirling Macedonia","Bayswater City"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Western Knights
— Floreat Athena
30 mar. 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18143270,"marathonEventId":16817544,"teamNames":["Western Knights","Floreat Athena"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sutherland Sharks
— APIA Tigers
30 mar. 06:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18351519,"marathonEventId":17019975,"teamNames":["Sutherland Sharks","APIA Tigers"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sydney Olympic
— Wollongong Wolves
30 mar. 07:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17965638,"marathonEventId":16644976,"teamNames":["Sydney Olympic","Wollongong Wolves"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Hills United
— Manly United
30 mar. 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17965647,"marathonEventId":16644985,"teamNames":["Hills United","Manly United"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Marconi Stallions
— Central Coast Mariners Sub-21
30 mar. 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17965644,"marathonEventId":16644982,"teamNames":["Marconi Stallions","Central Coast Mariners Sub-21"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Western Sydney Wanderers Sub-21
— St George Saints
30 mar. 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17965650,"marathonEventId":16644988,"teamNames":["Western Sydney Wanderers Sub-21","St George Saints"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Blacktown City
— Sydney United
31 mar. 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17965653,"marathonEventId":16644991,"teamNames":["Blacktown City","Sydney United"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Rockdale Ilinden
— Spirit
31 mar. 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17965656,"marathonEventId":16644994,"teamNames":["Rockdale Ilinden","Spirit"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Adelaide Raiders Reservas
— Adelaide City Reservas
30 mar. 03:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18358663,"marathonEventId":17026958,"teamNames":["Adelaide Raiders Reservas","Adelaide City Reservas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Campbelltown City Reservas
— South Adelaide Panthers Reservas
30 mar. 03:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18358685,"marathonEventId":17026980,"teamNames":["Campbelltown City Reservas","South Adelaide Panthers Reservas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Modbury Jets Reservas
— Adelaide Olympic Reservas
30 mar. 03:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18358174,"marathonEventId":17026493,"teamNames":["Modbury Jets Reservas","Adelaide Olympic Reservas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Para Hills Knights Reservas
— Croydon Kings Reservas
30 mar. 03:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18358413,"marathonEventId":17026726,"teamNames":["Para Hills Knights Reservas","Croydon Kings Reservas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
FK Beograd Reserves
— Adelaide Comets Reservas
30 mar. 05:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18358688,"marathonEventId":17026983,"teamNames":["FK Beograd Reserves","Adelaide Comets Reservas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sturt Lions
— Fulham United
30 mar. 07:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18351412,"marathonEventId":17019869,"teamNames":["Sturt Lions","Fulham United"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Western Strikers
— Salisbury United
30 mar. 07:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18351411,"marathonEventId":17019868,"teamNames":["Western Strikers","Salisbury United"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Adelaide Cobras
— West Torrens Birkalla
30 mar. 09:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18351413,"marathonEventId":17019870,"teamNames":["Adelaide Cobras","West Torrens Birkalla"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Cumberland United Reservas
— West Adelaide Reservas
30 mar. 03:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18358433,"marathonEventId":17026745,"teamNames":["Cumberland United Reservas","West Adelaide Reservas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Western Strikers Reservas
— Salisbury United Reservas
30 mar. 04:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18358175,"marathonEventId":17026494,"teamNames":["Western Strikers Reservas","Salisbury United Reservas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Adelaide Cobras Reservas
— West Torrens Birkalla Reservas
30 mar. 07:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18358434,"marathonEventId":17026746,"teamNames":["Adelaide Cobras Reservas","West Torrens Birkalla Reservas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Armadale Sub-20
— Perth RedStar Sub-20
30 mar. 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18352692,"marathonEventId":17021106,"teamNames":["Armadale Sub-20","Perth RedStar Sub-20"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Olympic Kingsway Sub-20
— Fremantle City Sub-20
30 mar. 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18350783,"marathonEventId":17019247,"teamNames":["Olympic Kingsway Sub-20","Fremantle City Sub-20"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Perth Sub-20
— Inglewood United Sub-20
30 mar. 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18358701,"marathonEventId":17026996,"teamNames":["Perth Sub-20","Inglewood United Sub-20"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Stirling Macedonia Sub-20
— Bayswater City Sub-20
30 mar. 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18358184,"marathonEventId":17026503,"teamNames":["Stirling Macedonia Sub-20","Bayswater City Sub-20"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Western Knights Sub-20
— Floreat Athena Sub-20
30 mar. 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18350782,"marathonEventId":17019248,"teamNames":["Western Knights Sub-20","Floreat Athena Sub-20"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Cockburn City
— Mandurah City
30 mar. 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18350781,"marathonEventId":17019242,"teamNames":["Cockburn City","Mandurah City"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Gwelup Croatia
— Gosnells City
30 mar. 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18350780,"marathonEventId":17019244,"teamNames":["Gwelup Croatia","Gosnells City"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Kingsley SC
— Subiaco AFC
30 mar. 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18350777,"marathonEventId":17019243,"teamNames":["Kingsley SC","Subiaco AFC"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Rockingham City
— Murdoch University Melville
30 mar. 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18350778,"marathonEventId":17019246,"teamNames":["Rockingham City","Murdoch University Melville"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sorrento
— Dianella White Eagles
30 mar. 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18350779,"marathonEventId":17019245,"teamNames":["Sorrento","Dianella White Eagles"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
University of Western Australia-Nedlands
— Joondalup United
30 mar. 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18350776,"marathonEventId":17019241,"teamNames":["University of Western Australia-Nedlands","Joondalup United"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Cockburn City Reservas
— Mandurah City Reservas
30 mar. 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18358195,"marathonEventId":17026516,"teamNames":["Cockburn City Reservas","Mandurah City Reservas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Gwelup Croatia Reservas
— Gosnells City Reservas
30 mar. 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18358181,"marathonEventId":17026500,"teamNames":["Gwelup Croatia Reservas","Gosnells City Reservas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Kingsley SC Reservas
— Subiaco AFC Reservas
30 mar. 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18358196,"marathonEventId":17026514,"teamNames":["Kingsley SC Reservas","Subiaco AFC Reservas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Rockingham City Reservas
— Melville FC Reservas
30 mar. 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18358197,"marathonEventId":17026515,"teamNames":["Rockingham City Reservas","Melville FC Reservas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sorrento Reservas
— Dianella White Eagles Reservas
30 mar. 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18358194,"marathonEventId":17026513,"teamNames":["Sorrento Reservas","Dianella White Eagles Reservas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
University of Western Australia-Nedlands Reservas
— Joondalup United Reservas
30 mar. 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18358182,"marathonEventId":17026501,"teamNames":["University of Western Australia-Nedlands Reservas","Joondalup United Reservas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Nepean
— Blacktown Spartans
07:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18347511,"marathonEventId":17016058,"teamNames":["Nepean","Blacktown Spartans"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Northern Tigers
— Druitt Town Rangers
08:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18347513,"marathonEventId":17016060,"teamNames":["Northern Tigers","Druitt Town Rangers"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Rydalmere Lions
— Hakoah Sydney
09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18347512,"marathonEventId":17016059,"teamNames":["Rydalmere Lions","Hakoah Sydney"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Bulls Academy
— Canterbury Bankstown
30 mar. 07:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18358391,"marathonEventId":17026704,"teamNames":["Bulls Academy","Canterbury Bankstown"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Inter Lions
— Dunbar Rovers
30 mar. 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18358390,"marathonEventId":17026705,"teamNames":["Inter Lions","Dunbar Rovers"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Macarthur Rams
— Bonnyrigg White Eagles
30 mar. 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18358389,"marathonEventId":17026703,"teamNames":["Macarthur Rams","Bonnyrigg White Eagles"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Southern Districts Raiders
— University of New South Wales
30 mar. 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18358388,"marathonEventId":17026702,"teamNames":["Southern Districts Raiders","University of New South Wales"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Northern Tigers Sub-20
— Druitt Town Rangers Sub-20
06:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18347507,"marathonEventId":17016054,"teamNames":["Northern Tigers Sub-20","Druitt Town Rangers Sub-20"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Rydalmere Lions Sub-20
— Hakoah Sídney Sub-20
07:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18347506,"marathonEventId":17016053,"teamNames":["Rydalmere Lions Sub-20","Hakoah Sídney Sub-20"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Inter Lions Sub-20
— Dunbar Rovers Sub-20
30 mar. 07:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18358321,"marathonEventId":17026639,"teamNames":["Inter Lions Sub-20","Dunbar Rovers Sub-20"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Macarthur Rams Sub-20
— Bonnyrigg White Eagles Sub-20
30 mar. 07:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18358289,"marathonEventId":17026607,"teamNames":["Macarthur Rams Sub-20","Bonnyrigg White Eagles Sub-20"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Southern Districts Raiders Sub-20
— University of New South Wales Sub-20
30 mar. 07:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18358288,"marathonEventId":17026606,"teamNames":["Southern Districts Raiders Sub-20","University of New South Wales Sub-20"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|