|
Armadale Sub-20
— Perth RedStar Sub-20
30 mar. 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18352692,"marathonEventId":17021106,"teamNames":["Armadale Sub-20","Perth RedStar Sub-20"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Olympic Kingsway Sub-20
— Fremantle City Sub-20
30 mar. 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18350783,"marathonEventId":17019247,"teamNames":["Olympic Kingsway Sub-20","Fremantle City Sub-20"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Perth Sub-20
— Inglewood United Sub-20
30 mar. 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18358701,"marathonEventId":17026996,"teamNames":["Perth Sub-20","Inglewood United Sub-20"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Stirling Macedonia Sub-20
— Bayswater City Sub-20
30 mar. 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18358184,"marathonEventId":17026503,"teamNames":["Stirling Macedonia Sub-20","Bayswater City Sub-20"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Western Knights Sub-20
— Floreat Athena Sub-20
30 mar. 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18350782,"marathonEventId":17019248,"teamNames":["Western Knights Sub-20","Floreat Athena Sub-20"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Cockburn City
— Mandurah City
30 mar. 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18350781,"marathonEventId":17019242,"teamNames":["Cockburn City","Mandurah City"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Gwelup Croatia
— Gosnells City
30 mar. 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18350780,"marathonEventId":17019244,"teamNames":["Gwelup Croatia","Gosnells City"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Kingsley SC
— Subiaco AFC
30 mar. 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18350777,"marathonEventId":17019243,"teamNames":["Kingsley SC","Subiaco AFC"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Rockingham City
— Murdoch University Melville
30 mar. 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18350778,"marathonEventId":17019246,"teamNames":["Rockingham City","Murdoch University Melville"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sorrento
— Dianella White Eagles
30 mar. 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18350779,"marathonEventId":17019245,"teamNames":["Sorrento","Dianella White Eagles"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
University of Western Australia-Nedlands
— Joondalup United
30 mar. 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18350776,"marathonEventId":17019241,"teamNames":["University of Western Australia-Nedlands","Joondalup United"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Cockburn City Reservas
— Mandurah City Reservas
30 mar. 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18358195,"marathonEventId":17026516,"teamNames":["Cockburn City Reservas","Mandurah City Reservas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Gwelup Croatia Reservas
— Gosnells City Reservas
30 mar. 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18358181,"marathonEventId":17026500,"teamNames":["Gwelup Croatia Reservas","Gosnells City Reservas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Kingsley SC Reservas
— Subiaco AFC Reservas
30 mar. 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18358196,"marathonEventId":17026514,"teamNames":["Kingsley SC Reservas","Subiaco AFC Reservas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Rockingham City Reservas
— Melville FC Reservas
30 mar. 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18358197,"marathonEventId":17026515,"teamNames":["Rockingham City Reservas","Melville FC Reservas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sorrento Reservas
— Dianella White Eagles Reservas
30 mar. 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18358194,"marathonEventId":17026513,"teamNames":["Sorrento Reservas","Dianella White Eagles Reservas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
University of Western Australia-Nedlands Reservas
— Joondalup United Reservas
30 mar. 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18358182,"marathonEventId":17026501,"teamNames":["University of Western Australia-Nedlands Reservas","Joondalup United Reservas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|