|
Bad Sauerbrunn
— Edelserpentin
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18351851,"marathonEventId":17020300,"teamNames":["Bad Sauerbrunn","Edelserpentin"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Parndorf
— Halbturn
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18351852,"marathonEventId":17020301,"teamNames":["Parndorf","Halbturn"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
ATUS Ferlach
— Treibach
30 mar. 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18352679,"marathonEventId":17021093,"teamNames":["ATUS Ferlach","Treibach"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Austria Klagenfurt II
— St Jacob Ros
30 mar. 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18352680,"marathonEventId":17021094,"teamNames":["Austria Klagenfurt II","St Jacob Ros"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Fehring
— Ilzer SV
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18351854,"marathonEventId":17020303,"teamNames":["Fehring","Ilzer SV"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Frauental
— Heiligenkreuz am Waasen
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18352655,"marathonEventId":17021071,"teamNames":["Frauental","Heiligenkreuz am Waasen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
SV Tillmitsch
— Kalsdorf
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18352654,"marathonEventId":17021070,"teamNames":["SV Tillmitsch","Kalsdorf"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Grodig
— Siezenheim
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18352167,"marathonEventId":17020602,"teamNames":["Grodig","Siezenheim"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Eugendorf
— Salzburger AK 1914
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18352166,"marathonEventId":17020601,"teamNames":["Eugendorf","Salzburger AK 1914"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
WSG Tirol II
— Kundl
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18351856,"marathonEventId":17020305,"teamNames":["WSG Tirol II","Kundl"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|