|
Beerschot Wilrijk
— Genk II
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18195475,"marathonEventId":16868633,"teamNames":["Beerschot Wilrijk","Genk II"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Club NXT
— Dender
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18195477,"marathonEventId":16868636,"teamNames":["Club NXT","Dender"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Anderlecht II
— Royal Francs Borins
30 mar. 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18195481,"marathonEventId":16868640,"teamNames":["Anderlecht II","Royal Francs Borins"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Deinze
— Zulte Waregem
30 mar. 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18195476,"marathonEventId":16868635,"teamNames":["Deinze","Zulte Waregem"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Standard II
— Lierse
30 mar. 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18195479,"marathonEventId":16868637,"teamNames":["Standard II","Lierse"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Seraing
— Ostende
31 mar. 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18195480,"marathonEventId":16868638,"teamNames":["Seraing","Ostende"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Patro Eisden
— Lommel
31 mar. 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18195478,"marathonEventId":16868634,"teamNames":["Patro Eisden","Lommel"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
RFC Lieja
— Waasland-Beveren
31 mar. 19:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18195482,"marathonEventId":16868639,"teamNames":["RFC Lieja","Waasland-Beveren"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|