|
Cobresal
— Palestino
30 mar. 00:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18256397,"marathonEventId":16927851,"teamNames":["Cobresal","Palestino"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Huachipato
— Universidad Católica
30 mar. 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18256399,"marathonEventId":16927850,"teamNames":["Huachipato","Universidad Católica"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Colo Colo
— Everton de Viña del Mar
30 mar. 22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18256393,"marathonEventId":16927844,"teamNames":["Colo Colo","Everton de Viña del Mar"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Deportes Copiapó
— Unión La Calera
31 mar. 00:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18256394,"marathonEventId":16927847,"teamNames":["Deportes Copiapó","Unión La Calera"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Cobreloa
— Universidad de Chile
31 mar. 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18256395,"marathonEventId":16927846,"teamNames":["Cobreloa","Universidad de Chile"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Unión Española
— Ñublense
01 abr. 01:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18256398,"marathonEventId":16927849,"teamNames":["Unión Española","Ñublense"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Unión San Felipe
— Deportes Limache
22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18312331,"marathonEventId":16981767,"teamNames":["Unión San Felipe","Deportes Limache"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Curicó Unido
— Deportes La Serena
30 mar. 22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18312336,"marathonEventId":16981769,"teamNames":["Curicó Unido","Deportes La Serena"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Deportes Temuco
— Rangers de Talca
31 mar. 00:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18312338,"marathonEventId":16981778,"teamNames":["Deportes Temuco","Rangers de Talca"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Santiago Wanderers
— Magallanes
31 mar. 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18312357,"marathonEventId":16981784,"teamNames":["Santiago Wanderers","Magallanes"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Universidad de Concepción
— Deportes Recoleta
31 mar. 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18312345,"marathonEventId":16981777,"teamNames":["Universidad de Concepción","Deportes Recoleta"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
San Luis
— Deportes Antofagasta
31 mar. 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18312332,"marathonEventId":16981768,"teamNames":["San Luis","Deportes Antofagasta"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
San Marcos de Arica
— Deportes Santa Cruz
01 abr. 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18312356,"marathonEventId":16981797,"teamNames":["San Marcos de Arica","Deportes Santa Cruz"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Santiago Morning
— AC Barnechea
01 abr. 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18312343,"marathonEventId":16981775,"teamNames":["Santiago Morning","AC Barnechea"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|