|
Slaven Belupo
— Osijek
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18195155,"marathonEventId":16868320,"teamNames":["Slaven Belupo","Osijek"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Varazdin
— HNK Gorica
30 mar. 14:50
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18195158,"marathonEventId":16868323,"teamNames":["Varazdin","HNK Gorica"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Rudes
— Rijeka
30 mar. 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18195161,"marathonEventId":16868326,"teamNames":["Rudes","Rijeka"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Hajduk Split
— Dinamo Zagreb
30 mar. 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18195164,"marathonEventId":16868329,"teamNames":["Hajduk Split","Dinamo Zagreb"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Karlovac
— Hrvace
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18352525,"marathonEventId":17020947,"teamNames":["Karlovac","Hrvace"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Marsonia 1909 Slavonski Brod
— Krizevci
30 mar. 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18352526,"marathonEventId":17020948,"teamNames":["Marsonia 1909 Slavonski Brod","Krizevci"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Jadran Porec
— Krk
30 mar. 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18351915,"marathonEventId":17020360,"teamNames":["Jadran Porec","Krk"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Bedem Ivankovo
— Borac Knezevi Vinogradi
30 mar. 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18361168,"marathonEventId":17029392,"teamNames":["Bedem Ivankovo","Borac Knezevi Vinogradi"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
GOSK Dubrovnik
— Zmaj Makarska
30 mar. 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18361167,"marathonEventId":17029391,"teamNames":["GOSK Dubrovnik","Zmaj Makarska"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Vodice
— Sloga Mravince
30 mar. 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18361166,"marathonEventId":17029390,"teamNames":["Vodice","Sloga Mravince"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|