|
Bohemians 1905
— Jablonec
30 mar. 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18142163,"marathonEventId":16816440,"teamNames":["Bohemians 1905","Jablonec"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sigma Olomouc
— Pardubice
30 mar. 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18142160,"marathonEventId":16816437,"teamNames":["Sigma Olomouc","Pardubice"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Viktoria Pilsen
— Slovan Liberec
30 mar. 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18142175,"marathonEventId":16816452,"teamNames":["Viktoria Pilsen","Slovan Liberec"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Slovacko
— Slavia Praha
30 mar. 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18142178,"marathonEventId":16816455,"teamNames":["Slovacko","Slavia Praha"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Banik Ostrava
— Teplice
31 mar. 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18142172,"marathonEventId":16816449,"teamNames":["Banik Ostrava","Teplice"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Hradec Kralove
— Karvina
31 mar. 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18142169,"marathonEventId":16816446,"teamNames":["Hradec Kralove","Karvina"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Mlada Boleslav
— Zlin
31 mar. 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18142157,"marathonEventId":16816434,"teamNames":["Mlada Boleslav","Zlin"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
— Sparta Praha
31 mar. 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18142166,"marathonEventId":16816443,"teamNames":["Dynamo Ceske Budejovice","Sparta Praha"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|