|
Panathinaikos Atenas
— PAOK
31 mar. 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18270631,"marathonEventId":16941360,"teamNames":["Panathinaikos Atenas","PAOK"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
AEK Atenas
— Olympiacos de Pireo
31 mar. 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18141130,"marathonEventId":16815447,"teamNames":["AEK Atenas","Olympiacos de Pireo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Aris
— Lamia 1964
31 mar. 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18141135,"marathonEventId":16815450,"teamNames":["Aris","Lamia 1964"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Olympiacos de Pireo
— Aris
03 abr. 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18270658,"marathonEventId":16941387,"teamNames":["Olympiacos de Pireo","Aris"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
PAOK
— Lamia 1964
03 abr. 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18270661,"marathonEventId":16941390,"teamNames":["PAOK","Lamia 1964"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Panathinaikos Atenas
— AEK Atenas
03 abr. 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18270664,"marathonEventId":16941393,"teamNames":["Panathinaikos Atenas","AEK Atenas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Panserraikos
— Asteras Trípoli
30 mar. 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18270634,"marathonEventId":16941363,"teamNames":["Panserraikos","Asteras Trípoli"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Volos NFC
— Kifisia
30 mar. 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18270637,"marathonEventId":16941366,"teamNames":["Volos NFC","Kifisia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
PAS Giannina
— Panetolikos
30 mar. 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18270640,"marathonEventId":16941369,"teamNames":["PAS Giannina","Panetolikos"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
OFI
— Atromitos Atenas
30 mar. 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18270643,"marathonEventId":16941372,"teamNames":["OFI","Atromitos Atenas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
AEK Athens B
— Larisa
30 mar. 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18352222,"marathonEventId":17020656,"teamNames":["AEK Athens B","Larisa"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Levadiakos
— Niki Volou
30 mar. 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18352223,"marathonEventId":17020657,"teamNames":["Levadiakos","Niki Volou"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Kalamata
— PAE Chania
31 mar. 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18352224,"marathonEventId":17020658,"teamNames":["Kalamata","PAE Chania"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Kallithea
— Ionikos
31 mar. 15:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18352225,"marathonEventId":17020659,"teamNames":["Kallithea","Ionikos"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Iraklis 1908 Salónica
— Kozani
30 mar. 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18352217,"marathonEventId":17020651,"teamNames":["Iraklis 1908 Salónica","Kozani"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Anagennisi Karditsa
— Kampaniakos Chalastra
30 mar. 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18352218,"marathonEventId":17020652,"teamNames":["Anagennisi Karditsa","Kampaniakos Chalastra"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Giouchtas
— Egaleo
30 mar. 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18352214,"marathonEventId":17020648,"teamNames":["Giouchtas","Egaleo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Olympiacos de Pireo B
— Panachaiki
30 mar. 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18352216,"marathonEventId":17020650,"teamNames":["Olympiacos de Pireo B","Panachaiki"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Panathinaikos Athens B
— Diagoras Rodas
30 mar. 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18352215,"marathonEventId":17020649,"teamNames":["Panathinaikos Athens B","Diagoras Rodas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
PAOK B
— Aiolikos Mytilene
30 mar. 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18352219,"marathonEventId":17020653,"teamNames":["PAOK B","Aiolikos Mytilene"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Pot Iraklis Sub-19
— Makedonikos Sub-19
30 mar. 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18352208,"marathonEventId":17020642,"teamNames":["Pot Iraklis Sub-19","Makedonikos Sub-19"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|