EW: 1/2 1,2
Términos de la apuesta each-way
Torneo Final. Ganador.  21 Nov. 2022 12:00
Nombre Cuota
Brasil 6.75
Francia 7.50
Inglaterra 9.30
Argentina 9.80
España 10.25
Bélgica 11.50
Alemania 11.75
Italia 11.75
Portugal 16.50
Países Bajos 18.75
Dinamarca 31.00
Colombia 53.00
Uruguay 64.00
Croacia 67.00
Chile 71.00
Suiza 86.00
EEUU 91.00
México 111.00
Rusia 126.00
Serbia 140.00
Suecia 140.00
Polonia 176.00
Costa de Marfil 185.00
Turquía 201.00
Austria 215.00
República Checa 215.00
Nigeria 215.00
Japón 240.00
Senegal 240.00
Argelia 251.00
Catar 251.00
Ucrania 265.00
Bosnia y Herzegovina 276.00
Ghana 276.00
Marruecos 276.00
Camerún 285.00
Nombre Cuota
Noruega 285.00
Gales 285.00
Perú 326.00
Egipto 365.00
Grecia 376.00
República de Corea 376.00
Paraguay 376.00
Islandia 385.00
Ecuador 401.00
Rumania 415.00
Australia 426.00
Túnez 451.00
RP China 501.00
República de Irlanda 525.00
Montenegro 575.00
Eslovenia 575.00
Hungría 625.00
Irán 651.00
Eslovaquia 675.00
Bulgaria 701.00
Finlandia 701.00
Escocia 751.00
Irlanda del Norte 851.00
Costa Rica 901.00
Israel 901.00
Albania 1151.00
Kosovo 1151.00
Panamá 1151.00
Arabia Saudí 1151.00
Sudáfrica 1151.00
Canadá 1251.00
Nueva Zelanda 1251.00
Georgia 1501.00
Honduras 2001.00
Chipre 2251.00
Grupo A. Ganador.  09 Oct. 18:00
Nombre No
Portugal 1.10 6.00
Serbia 7.00 1.072
Nombre No
Luxemburgo 501.00
Grupo B. Ganador.  09 Oct. 18:00
Nombre No
España 1.30 3.26
Suecia 5.10 1.137
Nombre No
Grecia 51.00
Kosovo 251.00
Grupo C. Ganador.  09 Oct. 15:00
Nombre No
Italia 1.21 4.05
Suiza 4.95 1.145
Nombre No
Irlanda del Norte 51.00
Bulgaria 251.00
Grupo D. Ganador.  09 Oct. 15:00
Nombre No
Francia 1.05 8.10
Ucrania 13.00 1.002
Finlandia 26.00
Nombre No
Bosnia y Herzegovina 67.00
Kazajistán 501.00
Grupo E. Ganador.  08 Oct. 20:45
Nombre No
Bélgica 1.01 11.75
Gales 51.00
Nombre No
República Checa 501.00
Grupo F. Ganador.  09 Oct. 18:00
Nombre No
Dinamarca 1.02 10.50
Escocia 26.00
Nombre No
Israel 51.00
Austria 301.00
Grupo G. Ganador.  08 Oct. 20:45
Nombre No
Países Bajos 1.48 2.50
Turquía 3.72 1.24
Noruega 6.50 1.085
Nombre No
Montenegro 101.00
Letonia 2501.00
Grupo H. Ganador.  08 Oct. 20:45
Nombre No
Croacia 1.615 2.19
Rusia 2.80 1.40
Eslovaquia 13.00 1.002
Nombre No
Eslovenia 19.00
Chipre 1001.00
Malta 2501.00
Grupo I. Ganador.  09 Oct. 20:45
Nombre No
Inglaterra 1.05 8.10
Polonia 11.00 1.016
Nombre No
Albania 51.00
Hungría 76.00
Grupo J. Ganador.  08 Oct. 20:45
Nombre No
Alemania 1.05 8.10
Rumania 15.00
Armenia 21.00
Nombre No
Macedonia del Norte 41.00
Islandia 251.00